# แทงบอลออนไลน์

ช่องสำรอง

บอลเริ่มถ่ายทอดภายใน

โปรแกรมกีฬาวัน

UEFA Champions League

โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
 00:55
 ซาลซ์บูร์ก
ชัคตาร์ดอแนตสก์
 00:55
 เรอัลมาดริด
ปอร์โต้
 03:00
 แมนเชสเตอร์ซิตี้
มาร์เซย
 03:00
 โอลิมเปียกอส
ลิเวอร์พูล
 03:00
 อาแจกซ์ อัมสเตอร์ดัม
อตาลันต้า
 03:00
 มิดทิลแลนด์
เมินเชนกลัดบัค
 03:00
 อินเตอร์ มิลาน
แอตเลติโก้ มาดริด
 03:00
 บาเยิร์น มิวนิค

Spain LaLiga2

ฟูเอนลาบราดา
 01:00
 มาลากา
คิโรน่า
 03:30
 มิรานเดส

Japan J-League

เวกัลตา เซนได
 17:00
 คาชิวะ เรย์โซล

Portugal Primeira Liga

โมไรเรนเซ่
 04:45
 ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

Belgium Jupiler League

มูสครอน เปรูเวลซ์
 23:00
 แซงต์ ทรุยด็อง

Brazil Serie B

ชาเปโคเอนเซ่
 05:00
 คิวอะบา
Nautico
 05:15
 Guarani
คอนฟิแองก้า
 05:15
 ฟิเกอร์เร้นซ์

China FA Cup

Kunshan
 19:00
 เจียงซูซูหนิง

Egypt Cup

ซามาเล็ค
 22:00
 เอล จาอิช
อัล อาห์ลี ไคโร
 01:00
 อัล อิติตฮัด

Iran Persian Gulf Pro League

Paykan
 19:40
 Esteghlal
ซานัต นาฟต์
 20:10
 โซบ อาฮาน

AFC Champions League

กว่างโจว เอเวอร์แกรนด์
 17:00
 ซูว็อน
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
 17:00
 ช็อนบุกฮุนไดมอเตอส์
เซี่ยงไฮ้ เอสไอพีจี
 20:00
 ซิดนีย์ เอฟซี

BOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion

รีล โปโตซี่
 04:16
 ออโรร่า
โอเรียนเต้ เปโตรเลโร
 06:30
 รอยัล พารี่

England Championship

เบอร์มิงแฮม
 02:45
 บาร์นสลีย์
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม
 03:00
  เบรนท์ฟอร์ด

France Ligue 2

ชอล์มบลี
 01:00
 โรเดซ เอเอฟ
ชาโตรูซ์
 01:00
 เกรโนเบิล
เลอ อาฟร์
 01:00
 โอแซร์
แก็งก็อง
 01:00
 ทรัวส์
น็องซี่
 01:00
 ตูลูส
ปารีส เอฟซี
 01:00
 โซโชซ์
ปัว เอฟซี
 01:00
 ก็อง

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

โก อะเฮด อีเกิ้ลส์
 00:45
 ยอง อูเทร็คท์

Snooker UK Championship

UK Championship
 19:45
 UK Championship

Switzerland Challenge League

วินเทอร์ทัวร์
 01:00
 เคียสโซ

Turkey TFF 1. Lig

เมเนแมน เบเลดิเยสปอร์
 17:00
 อันคารากูคู

United Arab Emirates UAE League

อัล วาห์ดา อาบูดาบี
 21:00
 อัล ดาฟรา เอสซีซี
อัล อิตติฮัด คาลบา
 21:00
 อัล นาเซอร์
บานิยาส
 00:00
 อัล ไอน์

ศึก ZC COFFEE มวยไทย

ยอดเพชร ส.สปาร์คยิม
 18:30
 ก้องพิภพ ช.โค้วยู่ฮะอีซูซุ
เพชรซีด้า กบวัสดุภัณฑ์ภูเก็ตมวยไทย
 18:30
 เมืองลพ ส.สละชีพ
แก่นแก้ว พ.เยี่ยมเสน
 18:30
 เกาะเต่า เพชรสมนึก
ซันโว บูมเด็กเซียน
 18:30
 โพธิ์ศรี ศิษย์แก้วประพล
ปีใหม่ เอราวัณ
 18:30
 แม็กนั่ม บางกอกอะไหล่ยนต์
น่ารัก ป.ประจักษ์
 18:30
 บิ๊กแบงค์ ช.โค้วยู่ฮะอีซูซุ