แทงบอล

ช่องสำรอง

บอลเริ่มถ่ายทอดภายใน

โปรแกรมกีฬาวัน

England Premier League

เบิร์นลีย์
 19:30
 อาร์เซนอล
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
 22:00
 เซาแทมป์ตัน
แอสตันวิลลา
 00:30
 วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน

Spain LaLiga

เรอัล บายาโดลิด
 20:00
 เฆตาเฟ
เอลเช่
 22:15
 เซบิยา
กาดิซ
 00:31
  เอย์บาร์

Germany Bundesliga

ไฟร์บวร์ก
 21:29
 แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
 21:30
 เอาก์สบวร์ก
ไอน์ทรัค แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
 21:30
 สตุ๊ตการ์ต
ฮอฟเฟนไฮม์
 21:30
 โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
เมินเชนกลัดบัค
 21:30
 เลเวอร์คูเซิน
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค
 00:29
 ดอร์ทมุนท์

Spain LaLiga2

ซาราโกซา
 22:00
 เตเรนิเฟ
เลกาเนส
 00:15
 คาสเตลอน
ลาส พัลมาส
 00:15
 ราโยบาเยกาโน

Egypt Premier League

Aswan
 00:00
 Pyramids

Australia A-League

บริสเบน รอร์
 13:05
 ซิดนีย์ เอฟซี
เมลเบิร์นวิกตอรี
 15:10
 เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้

Scotland Premiership

มาเธอร์เวลล์
 22:00
 ลิฟวิงสตัน
อเบอร์ดีน
 22:00
 แฮมิลตัน
เรนเจอส์
 22:00
 เซนต์ เมียร์เรน
รอสส์ เคาน์ตี้
 22:00
 คิลมาร์น็อค
เซนต์ จอห์นสโตน
 22:00
 ฮิเบอร์เนี่ยน

Hungary NB I

Paksi
 23:00
 Mezokovesd

Morocco Botola Pro

เบอร์คาเน
 23:15
 เฟร์ ราเบท

Moldova Divizia Nationala

Sheriff
 19:30
 Dinamo-Auto

Japan J-League

เซ็นได
 12:00
 คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์
 12:00
 ฟุกุโอะกะ
โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส
 12:00
 วิสเซล โกเบ
เอฟซี โตเกียว
 12:22
 เซเรซโซ โอซากะ
โยโกฮามา
 13:00
 โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
สากัน โตสู
 13:00
 อูราวะ เรดไดมอนส์
กัมบะ โอซะกะ
 14:00
 คาชิมะ แอนต์เลอส์
คาชิวะ เรย์โซล
 14:00
 โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
นาโงย่า แกรมปัส
 14:00
 คอนซาโดล ซัปโปโร

Italy Serie A

สเปเซีย กัลโช
 21:00
 เบเนเวนโต้
อูดิเนเซ่
 00:00
 ซาสซูโอโล่

Mexico Primera Division

ปวยบลา
 10:30 ดูบอลสด
 ติเกรส ยูเอเอ็นแอล

Thailand Thai Premier League

เอสซีจี เมืองทอง ยูไนเต็ด
 17:00
 บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด
พีทีประจวบเอฟซี
 18:00
 นครราชสีมา มาสด้า
โปลิศ เทโร
 18:30
 สุพรรณบุรี
ตราด
 19:00
 ระยอง เอฟซี

Qatar Premier League

อัล คาริติยาห์
 19:45
 เลคห์วิย่า

Belgium Jupiler League

เคเอเอส ยูเปน
 22:14
 โอเอช ลูเวิน
วาสแลนด์ บีเวเรน
 00:30
 เบียร์ช็อต วีเอ

Iran Persian Gulf Pro League

เอสเตกฮลัล
 21:00
 ฟูแลด
โซบ อาฮาน
 21:00
 แมชชีน ซาซี่

Sweden Svenska Cupen

มัลโม่
 19:00
 ฮาล์มสตา
เวสเตอร์โรส
 19:00
 จีเอไอเอส โกเตบอร์ก
โอเรโบร
 19:00
 ซิริอุส

Austria Bundesliga

ทีเอสวี ฮาร์ทเบิร์ก
 23:00
 แอดมิร่า วัคเกอร์
เรนดอร์ฟ อัลทัช
 23:00
 แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
ดับเบิ้ลยูเอสจี วัทเทนส์
 23:00
 สตวร์ม กราซ

Croatia 1. HNL

ไฮจ์ดุ๊ค สปลิท
 23:05
 วาราชดีน

Czech Republic 1. Liga

ไพรบราม
 20:00
 สโลวาน ลิเบเรก
วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น
 00:30
 ซิกม่า

Denmark 1st Division

เอสบีเยร์
 20:00
 เฟรเมอ อามา
ฮวิโดฟ
 21:00
 โคลดิ้ง

England Championship

วัตฟอร์ด
 19:30
  นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์

Georgia Erovnuli Liga

Samgurali Tskaltubo
 18:00
 Saburtalo

Germany 2. Bundesliga

กรอยเธอร์ เฟือร์ธ
 19:00
 โบคุ่ม
แอร์ซเกเบียร์เก้ เอา
 19:00
 ฮันโนเฟอร์
คาร์ลสรู
 19:00
 ซังต์ เพาลี

Greece Super League

อโตรมิโตส
 22:14
  แอสเตราส ตริโปลิส
พาส เจียนนิน่า
 00:30
 พานาธิไนกอส

Israel Premier League Ligat ha'Al

มัคคาบี้ เนทันย่า
 20:00
 บีไน เยฮูด้า เทล อาวีฟ

Italy Serie B

เปสคาร่า
 20:00
 สปอล
ปิซ่า
 20:00
 เรจจิน่า
เครโมเนเซ่
 20:00
 ซาแลร์นิตาน่า
โคเซนซา
 20:00
 โฟรซิโนเน่
เวอร์ตุส เอ็นเตลล่า
 20:00
 อัสโคลี่
เวนีเซีย
 22:00
 เบรสชา
มอนซ่า
 00:00
 ปอร์เดโนเน่

Japan J-League Division 2

อัลบีเร็กซ์ นิอิงาตะ
 11:30 ดูบอลสด
 วี วาเรน นางาซากิ
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า
 12:00
 โคฟุ
กิระวันสึ คิตะคิวชู
 12:00
 มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
จูบิโล อิวาตะ
 12:00
 มาชิดา เซลเวีย
รีวกีว
 14:00
 รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

อัลเมเร่ ซิตี้
 20:00
 เอ็กเซลซิเออร์
โวเลนดัม
 22:30
 โรด้า เจซี

Netherlands Eredivisie

เฟเยนูร์ด
 22:30
 วีวีวี เวนโล
ทเวนเต้
 00:45
 วิลเลม ทเวล

Poland Ekstraklasa

ฮีลสโค เบียวา
 21:59
 เลเชีย กอเดนซ์
ซาเกลบี้ ลูบิน
 23:30
 จาเกียลโลเนีย เบียลีสต็อก

Russia Pervenstvo FNL

Akron
 16:00
 SKA-Khabarovsk

Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League

อัล อาห์ลี
 00:35
 ดามัค

Slovenia Prva liga

กอริก้า
 23:15
 มาริบอร์

South Korea K-League

เชจู ยูไนเต็ด
 12:00
 ช็อนบุกฮุนไดมอเตอส์
กวางจู
 14:30
 อุลซัน
อินช็อนยูไนเต็ด
 14:30
 แทกู
คังว็อน
 17:00
 โพฮัง

South Korea K-League 2

อันซาน มูกุงฮวา
 11:31 ดูบอลสด
 บูชอน 1995
อันหยาง
 14:00
 อันซาน กรีนเนอร์ส
โซล อี แลน
 14:00
 ซังจู ซังมู

Sweden Cup

เอลฟ์บอร์ก
 21:00
 ฟัลเคนเบิร์กส

Switzerland Challenge League

กราสฮ็อปเปอร์
 20:00
 วินเทอร์ทัวร์
วิล 1900
 20:00
 เนอชาแตล ซามักซ์
ธูน
 00:15
 เครียนส์

Switzerland Super League

ยัง บอยส์ เบิร์น
 00:15
 วาดุซ

Thailand Thai Championship T2

ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล
 17:00
 หนองบัว พิชญ
อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด
 18:00
 อุดรธานี
สมุทรสาคร เอฟซี
 18:00
 เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด
อุทัยธานี
 19:59
 ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด

Turkey Super Lig

เดนิซลิสปอร์
 20:00
 เยนิ มาลัตยาสปอร์
เบซิคตัส เจเค
 23:00
  กาซีอันเตป

Turkey TFF 1. Lig

บันไดมาสปอร์
 17:30
 อัลตินอร์ดู
อันคาราสปอร์
 20:00
 เมนเบเลดิเยสปอร์
ซัมซั่นสปอร์
 23:00
 อดาน่า เดมิร์สปอร์

United Arab Emirates UAE League

อัล จาซีร่า
 23:15
 อัล อาห์ลี ดูไบ
ฮัทต้า คลับ
 23:15
 อัล ฟูไจราห์

ฺBulgaria First League

Arda
 20:00
 Chernomorets Nv
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย
 22:30
 โลโคโมทีฟ พล็อฟดิฟ

Portugal Primeira Liga

ปอร์ติโมเนนเซ่
 22:30
 ทอนเดล่า

Romania Liga 1

SCM U Craiova
 19:30
  Botosani

Snooker- Gibraltar Open

Gibraltar Open
 16:00
 Gibraltar Open
Gibraltar Open
 18:30
 Gibraltar Open

ศึกจ้าวมวยไทย

เสือใหญ่ ช.ห้าพยัคฆ์
 12:15
 เดชฤทธิ์ ป.เตละกุล
เพชรลำพูน บำรุงศิษย์
 12:15
 เสกสรร เขาบางแกรก
แรมบ๊อง ศิษย์เสธตู่
 12:15
 สุริยันต์เล็ก พ.เย็นยิ่ง
เพชรต่วนเป๋ ช.ห้าพยัคฆ์
 12:15
 ด่วน99 อ.เพชรขุนศึก
ปอปอ สิงห์ป้อมปราบ
 12:15
 สตางค์ทอง ช.ห้าพยัคฆ์