ช่องสำรอง

บอลเริ่มถ่ายทอดภายใน

โปรแกรมกีฬาวัน

Euro ฟุตบอลชิงแชมป์แห่งชาติยุโรป

อังกฤษ
 20:00
 โครเอเชีย
ออสเตรีย
 23:00
 มาซิโดเนียเหนือ
เนเธอร์แลนด์
 02:00
 ยูเครน

Copa America

บราซิล
 04:00
 เวเนซุเอลา
โคลอมเบีย
 07:00
 เอกวาดอร์

Friendly กระชับมิตร

แทนซาเนีย
 20:00
 มาลาวี
สหรัฐอเมริกา (ญ)
 09:00
 จาไมก้า (ญ)

2022 World Cup Qualification. Asia

เกาหลีใต้
 13:00
 เลบานอน

Brazil Serie A

เกรมิโอ
 02:00
 แอตเลติโก้ พาราเนนเซ่
มิไนโร่
 02:00
 เซาเปาโล
ฟลาเมงโก้
 02:00
 อเมริกา มิไนโร่
ฟอร์ตาเลซา
 06:30
 เรซิเฟ่
เรดบูล บรากันติโน้
 06:30
 ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
Bahia
 06:30
 Internacional-RS
ชาเปโคเอนเซ่
 06:30
 เซียรา

Brazil Serie B

Avai
 02:00
 Brusque
โบตาโฟโก้
 02:00
 เรโม
วิตอเรีย
 06:30
 โอเปราริโอ แฟร์โรวิอาริโอ
กูรีตีบา
 06:30
 ลอนดรินา

Norway Eliteserien

โบโด กลิมท์
 23:00
 เอ็มจอนดาเลน
ซาร์ปสบอร์ก 08
 23:00
 เอสเค บรานน์
ลีลล์สตรอม
 23:00
 เฮาเกสซุนด์
สตรอมก็อดเซ็ท
 23:00
 โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
ไวกิ้ง เอฟเค
 01:00
 วาเลเรนก้า

Australia A-League

บริสเบน รอร์
 12:05
 แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด

USA USL League One

North Texas
 06:00
 Greenville Triumph
Tormenta
 07:00
 Toronto II

Spain LaLiga2

ราโย บาเยกาโน
 02:00
 คิโรน่า

USA USL

Charlotte Independence
 06:00
 Hartford Athletic

Uruguay Primera Division

Deportivo Maldonado
 22:30
 Cerro Largo
Binacional
 01:30
 Fenix

Sweden Superettan

วาร์นาโม่
 18:00 ดูบอลสด
 เทรลเลบอร์ก

Morocco Botola Pro

ฮัสซาเนีย อกาดีร์
 01:15
 วีแดด คาซาบลานก้า
ราจา คาซาบลังก้า
 03:30
 อาร์เอส เบอร์กาเน

Kazakhstan Premier League

Astana
 20:00
 Tobol
ทารัซ
 20:00
 เอฟซี ไครัต อัลมาตี
ไกซาร์
 22:00
 ทูรัน

Latvia SynotTip Virslīga

Daugavpils
 18:00 ดูบอลสด
 Valmieras
Spartaks
 20:00
 Liepaja
FK RFS
 20:00
 Metta / LU
Riga
 23:00
 Noah Jurmala

Baltic Cup

เอสโตเนีย (ญ)
 16:00
 ลัตเวีย (ญ)
ลิทัวเนีย (ญ)
 18:00 ดูบอลสด
 หมู่เกาะแฟโร (ญ)

Colombia Liga Aguila

มิลเลียนนาริออส
 01:30
 อัตเลติโก จูเนียร์

Peru Copa Bicentenario

Llacuabamba
 00:15
 Univ San Martin
FBC Melgar
 03:00
 Carlos Manucci

South Korea K-League 2

ชุนนัม ดราก้อนส์
 11:00
 บูชอน 1995
อันซาน กรีนเนอร์ส
 14:00
 ปูซาน
กยองนัม
 16:30
 ซังจู ซังมู

Georgia Erovnuli Liga

Samtredia
 20:30
  Dynamo Tb
Shukura
 20:30
 Saburtalo

Copa Bicentenario

Sport Chavelines
 07:30
 Sport Huancayo

England National League

สต็อคพอร์ต
 18:00 ดูบอลสด
 ฮาร์เทิลพูล ยูไนเต็ด

Japan J.League Cup

โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่
 15:00
 เอฟซี โตเกียว
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
 15:00
 คอนซาโดล ซัปโปโร
อูราวะ เรดไดมอนส์
 16:00
 วิสเซล โคเบะ

Japan J-League Division 2

วี วาเรน นางาซากิ
 12:00
 มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ
เคียวโตะ
 12:00
 เธสปา คูซัทสึ
อัลบีเร็กซ์ นิอิงาตะ
 12:00
 ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา
มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค
 12:00
 ซะงะมิฮะระ
เจฟ ยูไนเต็ด
 12:00
 โตเกียว เวอร์ดี้
มอนเตดิโอ ยามางาตะ
 12:00
 รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ
มาชิดา เซลเวีย
 13:00
 เบลาบลิทซ์ อาคิตะ
จูบิโล อิวาตะ
 13:00
 โคฟุ
เอะฮิเมะ
 16:00
 ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ
รีวกีว
 17:00 ดูบอลสด
 กิระวันสึ คิตะคิวชู
โอมิยะ อาร์ดิจา
 17:00 ดูบอลสด
 โทชิกิ

Belarus Premier League Vysshaya Liga

Isloch
 21:00
 Dinamo Brest
Rukh Brest
 23:00
 Torpedo Zhodino

Baseball : MLB

San Diego Padres
 00:10
 New York Mets
St. Louis Cardinals
 06:08
 Chicago Cubs

วอลเลย์บอล Nations League Women

ตุรกี (ญ)
 15:00
 เบลเยียม (ญ)
สหรัฐอเมริกา (ญ)
 17:00 ดูบอลสด
 ญี่ปุ่น (ญ)
อิตาลี (ญ)
 18:30 ดูบอลสด
 เนเธอร์แลนด์ (ญ)
สาธารณรัฐโดมินิกัน (ญ)
 20:00
 จีน (ญ)
รัสเซีย (ญ)
 21:30
 แคนาดา (ญ)
เกาหลีใต้ (ญ)
 23:00
 เซอร์เบีย (ญ)
ไทย (ญ)
 00:30
 โปแลนด์ (ญ)
เยอรมนี (ญ)
 02:00
 บราซิล (ญ)

Basketball - NBA

Milwaukee Bucks
 02:00
 Brooklyn Nets
Denver Nuggets
 07:00
 Phoenix Suns

Basketball : WNBA

Atlanta Dream W
 02:30
 Washington Mystics W
Phoenix Mercury W
 05:00
 New York Liberty W

Basketball : Superleague

Crvena zvezda mts
 01:30
 Mega Soccerbet