1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

HIFK
22:00
Ilves

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

TPS
22:30
KTP

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

KA
01:00
Valur
FH
02:15
Stjarnan
Leiknir Reykjavík
02:15
ÍA

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

ÍR
02:15
Ægir

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Brann
23:00
Bryne
Fredrikstad
23:00
Åsane
Kongsvinger
23:00
Ranheim
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
Raufoss
Stjørdals-Blink
23:00
Start

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

IFK Göteborg
00:00
Degerfors

47 Sweden - Superettan

Trelleborg
00:00
Norrby

44 Argentina - Superliga

Huracán
07:00
River Plate
Arsenal de Sarandi
03:00
Estudiantes
Aldosivi
05:00
Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys
05:00
Patronato

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Gimnasia Jujuy
01:00
Deportivo Madryn
Villa Dálmine
01:00
Alvarado

5 Brazil - Serie A

Bragantino
06:00
Botafogo

5 Brazil - Serie C

Aparecidense
06:00
ABC

80 Chile - Primera Division

Cobresal
07:00
Antofagasta

80 Chile - Primera B

San Luis
05:00
Cobreloa

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Santos Laguna
07:05
มอนเตอร์เรย์

338 Peru - Primera Division

Universitario
08:00
UTC Cajamarca

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Cerrito
05:30
Cerro Largo

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
07:00
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
07:00
นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
07:30
Charlotte
Nashville SC
07:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
08:00
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
06:00
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Youssoufia Berrechid
00:00
RSB Berkane
Olympic Safi
00:00
Riadi Salmi
Wydad Casablanca
00:00
FUS Rabat

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Swadhinata KS
17:00
Bangladesh Police
Rahmatgonj MFS
17:00
Muktijoddha SKC

5618 China PR - Super League

Wuhan Yangtze
14:30
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
Shanghai SIPG
16:30
Hebei CFFC
Chengdu Rongcheng
18:30
Cangzhou Mighty Lions

5618 China PR - League One

Qingdao Jonoon
14:30
Jiangxi Liansheng
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
15:00
Zibo Sunday
Xinjiang Tianshan
18:30
Beijing BG

69697 Vietnam - V-League

Viettel
19:15
Hong Linh Ha Tinh

44 Argentina - Primera C

General Lamadrid
01:30
Argentino Merlo
Deportivo Español
01:30
Excursionistas

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

MuSa
22:30
Klubi-04

5 Brazil - Baiano 2

Itabuna
00:45
Fluminense de Feira

911987 Bhutan - Super League

Paro Rinpung
17:00
BFF Academy U19
Ugyen Academy
20:00
Namlha

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Midnimo
05:00
Gaadiidka

344167 N/C America - Concacaf Championship U20

USA U20
07:00
Dominican Republic U20

99474 World - Mediterranean Games

Turkey U18
23:00
Morocco U18
France U18
02:45
Italy U18

11240938 Asia - Aff Championship U19

Vietnam U19
15:00
Philippines U19
Myanmar U19
17:00
Thailand U19
Indonesia U19
20:00
Brunei U19

147 Africa - African Championship Women

ไนจีเรีย W
00:00
แอฟริกาใต้ W
Burundi W
03:00
Botswana W

3483 USA - USL League One

Tucson
09:00
Greenville Triumph

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Patronato Res.
21:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Team Rhino
23:00
Armed Forces
Brikama United
01:00
Samger

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Gyeongju W
17:00
Suwon FMC W
Seoul W
17:00
Gumi Sportstoto W
Boeun Sangmu W
17:00
Hwacheon KSPO W
Changnyeong W
17:00
Incheon Red Angels W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

KFK Kópavogur
02:00
Tindastóll
KFB
03:00
Hvíti riddarinn

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Randers
18:00
Vendsyssel
Aris
20:00
เกนท์
Khimki
21:00
Veles
Várda SE
22:30
Universitatea Craiova
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
00:00
FK Nizjni Novgorod
Leyton Orient
00:30
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
Warta Poznań
05:00
AaB
Fortuna Köln
05:00
Ahrweiler BC
Annecy
05:00
Servette
Donaufeld
05:00
Floridsdorfer AC
Várda SE
05:00
AEK Larnaca
Ural
05:00
Ufa
Volgar Astrakhan
05:00
Yenisey
Tekstilshchik
05:00
Yenisey