World - Friendly International | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
เอธิโอเปีย 14:00 | | เลโซโท | ||
ไทย 19:00 | | บาห์เรน | ||
Sweden - Ettan: North | ||||
Tegs SK 00:00 | | Umeå | ||
Argentina - Primera B Nacional | ||||
Deportivo Morón 07:10 | | Deportivo Riestra | ||
Chile - Primera Division | ||||
เอฟเวอร์ตัน 07:30 | | O'Higgins | ||
Chile - Primera B | ||||
Fernández Vial 05:00 | | Unión San Felipe | ||
Colombia - Liga BetPlay | ||||
Atlético Bucaramanga 06:00 | | Junior FC | ||
Colombia - Torneo Betplay | ||||
Bogotá 03:00 | | Fortaleza CEIF | ||
Deportes Quindío 03:00 | | Tigres | ||
Peru - Primera Division | ||||
Alianza Lima 07:00 | | Cienciano | ||
UTC Cajamarca 03:00 | | Deportivo Binacional | ||
Algeria - Ligue 1 | ||||
CR Belouizdad 22:45 | | US Biskra | ||
Mali - Premiere Division | ||||
Duguwolofila 23:00 | | Réal Bamako | ||
Bakaridjan 23:00 | | ASKO | ||
Yeelen Olympique 00:00 | | Onze Créateurs | ||
LC Ba 00:00 | | USC Kita | ||
COB 02:00 | | ASOM | ||
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League | ||||
Nassaji Mazandaran 21:00 | | Tractor Sazi | ||
Sweden - Division 2: Norrland | ||||
Algarna 00:30 | | IFK Östersund | ||
Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | ||||
Vastra Frolunda 23:45 | | Astrio | ||
Brazil - Cearense 2 | ||||
Barbalha 01:00 | | Maranguape | ||
Cariri 01:00 | | Tiradentes CE | ||
Brazil - Mineiro 2 | ||||
Varginha EC 05:00 | | Coimbra | ||
Brazil - Amapaense | ||||
Ypiranga AP 06:15 | | Independente AP | ||
Albania - Albanian Cup | ||||
Vllaznia Shkodër 00:00 | | Laçi | ||
World - Toulon Tournament | ||||
Japan U19 19:00 | | Algeria U23 | ||
Colombia U19 22:30 | | Comoros U20 | ||
Australia - Brisbane Premier League | ||||
Centenary Stormers 17:30 | | Western Spirit | ||
Australia - Npl Western Australia | ||||
Perth 19:00 | | Armadale | ||
Italy - PrimaVera 1 | ||||
Roma U19 01:30 | | Inter U19 | ||
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women | ||||
Honka W 22:30 | | Åland United W | ||
Hungary - Nb I Women | ||||
Győri ETO W 00:00 | | Ferencváros W | ||
Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary | ||||
Olympic 16:30 | | Redcliffe PCYC | ||
Pine Hills 16:30 | | Logan Lightning | ||
Iceland - 4. Deild | ||||
Skallagrímur 03:00 | | KFB | ||
Ísbjörninn 03:00 | | Kría | ||
KFK Kópavogur 03:00 | | Afrika Reykjavik | ||
Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League | ||||
Centenary Stormers U23 15:30 | | Western Spirit U23 | ||
Finland - Kolmonen | ||||
KoPa 22:30 | | KJP |