FT | ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์ ลูตัน ทาวน์ | 0 2 | 1 | |
FT | ฟูลัม คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้ | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เรอัล โซเซียดาด เกรนาดา | 2 3 | 1 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เรอัล มาดริด เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส | 2 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
15:30 | Chertanovo Strogino | ? ? | | |
15:30 | Brisbane Athletic Reserves Toowong Reserves | ? ? | | |
17:30 | KKS 1925 Kalisz KS Kutno | ? ? | | |
FT | Chertanovo Kaluga | 2 0 | | |
FT | Kortrijk Sporting Charleroi | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Torpedo Moskva Spartak Moskva II | 5 1 | 1 | |
21:00 | Torpedo Moskva Spartak Moskva II | ? ? | 0.5/1 | |
21:30 | Levski Karlovo Vereya | ? ? | | |
FT | Viktorie Přerov SK Lipova | 3 4 | | |
FT | แซงต์ เอเตียน นีซ | 4 1 | | |
FT | MTE 1904 Lipot SK | 1 2 | | |
FT | ATUS Ferlach DSG Sele Zell | 7 0 | | |
FT | Ruch Chorzów Ruch Radzionkow | 4 1 | | |
FT | Dolny Kubin Oravske Vesele | 3 0 | | |
FT | Bystrc Kninicky Čáslav | 1 1 | | |
FT | DJK Viktoria Buchheim SC Mulheim Nord | 2 4 | | |
FT | Stadlau Stripfing | 0 1 | | |
23:00 | Sloga Požega Radnik Bijeljina | ? ? | | |
FT | TSV Grafenstein Bleiburg | 2 2 | | |
FT | St Veit SC Treibach | 1 7 | | |
00:00 | Wels SV Wallern | ? ? | | |
FT | Deutschlandsberger SC Leoben | 2 0 | | |
FT | TuS Heiligenkreuz St. Anna | 1 1 | | |
CANCL | USC Eugendorf Grödig | 0 0 | | |
FT | Gleisdorf 09 SU Straden | 2 1 | | |
FT | USV Gnas II TUS Kirchbach | 3 3 | | |
00:00 | Hässleholms IF Olympic | ? ? | | |
FT | Flamurtari Bylis Ballsh | 2 3 | 1 | |
FT | Partizani Tirana Tirana | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Wacker Innsbruck Austria Wien II | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Floridsdorfer AC Blau-Weiß Linz | 1 2 | 0 | |
FT | Lafnitz Amstetten | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Gorica Varaždin | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Fremad Amager Viborg | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Fredericia Næstved | 3 2 | 1 | |
FT | Vendsyssel Vejle | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | St Patrick's Finn Harps | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Waterford United Cork City | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Athlone Town Cabinteely | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Bray Wanderers Wexford Youths | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Drogheda United Longford Town | ? ? | | |
POSTP | UCD Cobh Ramblers | ? ? | | |
FT | Juve Stabia Virtus Entella | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Spezia Cosenza | 5 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Livorno Cremonese | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | Cittadella Crotone | 1 3 | 0 | |
FT | เอ็มโปลี โฟรซิโนเน่ | 2 0 | 0 | |
FT | Pescara Perugia | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Pordenone Pisa | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Ascoli Salernitana | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | คิเอโว่ Trapani | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Benevento Venezia | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Płock | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Górnik Zabrze Raków Częstochowa | 4 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Odra Opole Wigry Suwałki | 1 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Sandecja Nowy Sącz Stal Mielec | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice Chrobry Głogów | 3 4 | 0 | |
FT | Zagłębie Sosnowiec Warta Poznań | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Vitória SC Gil Vicente | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | สปอร์ติงลิสบอน ซานตาคลารา | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า บราก้า | 1 5 | 0.5 | |
FT | Botoşani Astra | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Skalica Žilina II | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Goteborg FC W Växjö W | 4 0 | 2/2.5 | |
FT | Rosengard W Eskilstuna United | 1 2 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Haninge Brommapojkarna | 2 0 | 1 | |
FT | Lausanne Sport FC Schaffhausen | 1 0 | 2 | |
FT | Vaduz Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 5 1 | 1 | |
POSTP | Wil Grasshopper | ? ? | 1 | |
FT | มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | เอฟซี ดัลลัส แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์ | ? ? | | |
CANCL | Bechem United WAFA | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Berekum Chelsea Medeama | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Eleven Wonders Hearts of Oak | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Elmina Sharks Ashanti Gold | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Great Olympics Asante Kotoko | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Inter Allies Dreams | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Karela Aduana Stars | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | King Faisal Liberty Professionals | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Wa All Stars Ebusua Dwarfs | 0 0 | | |
FT | Mbeya City Polisi Tanzania | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Machine Sazi Persepolis | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Shahin Bushehr Zob Ahan | 1 5 | 0 | |
POSTP | Al Faysali Shabab Al Ordon | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Sahab Al Jazeera | ? ? | | |
CANCL | Sheikh Jamal Bashundhara Kings | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Abahani Arambagh | 0 0 | | |
POSTP | Tianjin Teda Qingdao Hainiu | ? ? | | |
FT | Busan I'Park Seoul | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Gyeongju HNP Hwaseong | 4 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT_PEN | Artsakh Ararat-Armenia | 5 5 | | |
FT | GBK JBK | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | HJS Akatemia PIF | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | KaaPo Atlantis | 3 1 | 1 | |
FT | JäPS PEPO | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Alta Tromsdalen | 1 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Stal Stalowa Wola Elana Toruń | 5 1 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | Green Gully Dandenong City | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Oakleigh Cannons Bentleigh Greens | ? ? | | |
FT | PK-35 Vantaa W TiPS W | 0 2 | 1 | |
POSTP | Bandeirante SP Osvaldo Cruz | ? ? | | |
POSTP | XV de Jaú Rio Branco SP | ? ? | | |
FT | Lam Dong Da Nang II | 0 0 | | |
FT | Binh Thuan Công An Nhân Dân | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | Phu Dong Nam Dinh II | 1 0 | | |
FT | Triệu Minh Vĩnh Long | 0 4 | | |
FT | Gia Định Dong Nai | 2 1 | | |
FT | Tien Giang Ho Chi Minh City II | 2 1 | | |
FT | PVF Vietnam Phú Thọ | 0 1 | | |
POSTP | Oakleigh Cannons U20 Bentleigh Greens U20 | ? ? | | |
POSTP | York9 Cavalry | ? ? | | |
FT | Hamar Ísbjörninn | 3 1 | | |
FT | Vatnaliljur Ýmir | 2 4 | 2 | |
FT | GG ÍBU | 4 1 | | |
FT | KFR Bjorninn | 0 0 | | |
FT | SR Stokkseyri | 6 2 | 2 | |
CANCL | Skandinavía Kormákur / Hvöt | 0 0 | | |
FT | KB Mídas | 3 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Árborg Hvíti riddarinn | 3 1 | | |
FT | KH Smári | 1 0 | 3 | |
FT | KFB KM | 8 0 | | |
FT | Skallagrímur Berserkir | 2 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Kirkkonummi Töölön Taisto | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | SexyPöxyt Espoo II | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | PS-44 NoPS | 2 2 | | |
FT | Jyväskylä Blackbird PK-37 | 4 1 | 2 | |
CANCL | Riverball AFC Keltik | 0 0 | | |
FT | Kuusysi Valtti | 1 2 | | |
FT | PKKU II MPS/Atletico Malmi | 3 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | ACE Tervakosken Pato | 6 0 | 1 | |
FT | POHU HerTo | 0 3 | 2 | |