FT ไฮไลท์ | เลเวอร์คูเซ่น กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์ | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เซบีย่า โรม่า | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | บาเซิ่ล แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน โอลิมเปียกอส | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Bohemians 1905 Táborsko | 2 0 | 2 | |
FT | Arka Gdynia Olimpia Elbląg | 0 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Olimpik Donetsk Dinaz Vyshhorod | 2 2 | | |
FT | Hirnyk Nikopol | 4 2 | | |
FT | Al Mokawloon Wadi Degla | 0 0 | | |
22:00 | Solin Zagora | ? ? | | |
FT | Gorica Sparta Praha | 1 3 | | |
FT | NK OSK Otok NK Omis | 3 4 | | |
FT | Norresundby Thisted | 1 4 | | |
00:00 | Deinze Sparta Petegem | ? ? | | |
FT | Kray Speldorf | 2 0 | | |
00:30 | Hilden SW Dusseldorf | ? ? | | |
FT | Hibernians Valletta | 3 1 | 0 | |
FT | Cronenberger SC SG Unterrath | 0 0 | | |
00:30 | Kalkum-Wittlaer FSV Duisburg | ? ? | | |
FT | Hankofen-Hailing Schalding-Heining | 1 4 | | |
05:00 | Polessya Zorya | ? ? | | |
05:00 | Aluminij Videm | ? ? | | |
FT | Admira Wiener SC | 0 3 | | |
05:00 | Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin | ? ? | | |
FT | HJK Lahti | 1 1 | 2 | |
FT | TPS Honka | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | MuSa EIF | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Gnistan MP | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | Sfîntul Gheorghe Dacia-Buiucani | 2 1 | | |
FT | Zimbru Floreşti | 0 2 | | |
FT | IFK Göteborg Östersunds FK | 2 2 | 1 | |
FT | Häcken Norrköping | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Kalmar Örebro | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | AIK Elfsborg | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Mjällby Sirius | 1 1 | 0 | |
AET | Luzern ยังบอยส์ | 1 2 | 1.5 | |
FT | Rapperswil-Jona Sion | 1 2 | 2 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส | 1 2 | 0 | |
FT | Birmingham Legion Charlotte Independence | 4 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Saint Louis FC Sporting Kansas City II | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Zamalek Al Masry | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | RSB Berkane Wydad Casablanca | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Nkwazi Kansanshi Dynamos | 1 1 | | |
FT | Forest Rangers NAPSA Stars | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Buildcon Green Buffaloes | 3 1 | 1 | |
FT | Kabwe Warriors Power Dynamos | 0 3 | | |
AWARDED | Nkana Nakambala Leopards | 3 0 | | |
FT | Green Eagles Lusaka Dynamos | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Kabwe YSA Mufulira Wanderers | 0 3 | | |
FT | ZESCO United Red Arrows | 1 1 | | |
FT | Zanaco Lumwana Radiants | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Padideh Khorasan Esteghlal | 2 2 | 0 | |
FT | Sepahan Nassaji Mazandaran | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Foolad Naft Masjed Soleyman | 1 0 | 1 | |
POSTP | Al Ahli Sahab | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Aqaba Al Sareeh | ? ? | | |
FT | Al Rayyan Al Sailiya | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Al Wakrah Al Arabi | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Al Nahdha Al-Ain | 2 2 | | |
FT | Al Jabalain Al-Kawkab | 0 1 | | |
FT | Al Najoom Al Bukayriyah | 0 0 | | |
FT | Najran Al Ta'ee | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Al Batin Al Shoalah | 3 1 | | |
FT | Al Ansar Al Mojzel | 0 1 | | |
FT | Tianjin Teda Beijing Guoan | 1 3 | 2 | |
FT | Qingdao Hainiu Shanghai SIPG | 1 1 | 2 | |
FT | CSA CRB | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | Atlético Alagoinhas Bahia | 0 0 | | |
FT_PEN | Criciúma Chapecoense | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Grêmio Internacional | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | América Mineiro Atlético Mineiro | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Corinthians Palmeiras | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Santa Cruz Salgueiro | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Lilleküla Retro Loo JK | 5 0 | | |
FT | Marjamaa Kompanii Soccernet | 4 1 | | |
FT | Karosta Jūrmalas SS | 4 0 | | |
FT | Rajo Football M. United | 3 2 | | |
FT | Yenisey W CSKA Moscow W | 0 3 | 2 | |
FT | Chertanovo W Lokomotiv Moscow W | 1 3 | | |
FT | Zenit W Zvezda 2005 W | 0 0 | | |
FT | Krasnodar W Ryazan VDV W | 2 0 | | |
POSTP | Berserkir KÁ Hafnarfjördur | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Skallagrímur KM | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Hamar KFB | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Léttir Ýmir | ? ? | | |
FT | Paris W Soyaux W | 3 1 | | |
FT | Werder Bremen W SGS Essen W | 1 4 | | |
POSTP | Selfoss W Valur W | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Breidablik W Stjarnan W | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Thróttur Reykjavík Thor Akureyri W | ? ? | | |
POSTP | KR W ÍBV W | ? ? | | |
POSTP | FH W Fylkir W | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Tindastóll W IA Akranes W | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Grótta W Keflavík W | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Afturelding W Fjölnir W | ? ? | | |
FT | KPV Akatemia Kraft | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | VJS Kuusysi | 7 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Norrvalla Nykarleby IK | 4 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | TP-T TPV II | 0 1 | | |
FT | TKT I-Kissat | 0 8 | | |
FT | PaiHa MaPS | 1 2 | | |
FT | Riverball Barca | 2 1 | 1 | |
23:00 | PK-37 AFC Keltik | ? ? | | |
FT | Ponnistajat RiPS | 4 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Tampere United Loiske | 3 0 | 1 | |
23:45 | Kings ToU | ? ? | | |
FT | Espoo II Atlantis II | 0 1 | | |
FT | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Afula | 4 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Hapoel Iksal Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 3 3 | 0 | |
FT | Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Acre | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Kafr Qasim Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 3 1 | | |
FT | Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Hapoel Rishon LeZion Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | 1 3 | 0 | |
FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Katamon | 1 3 | 0.5 | |