FT | Tre Fiori Linfield | 0 2 | 2 | |
FT | Drita Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2 1 | | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | บาเยิร์น มิวนิค เชลซี | 4 1 | 1.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | บาร์เซโลน่า นาโปลี | 3 1 | 1 | |
FT | นาโกย่า แกรมปัส อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์ | 6 2 | 0.5/1 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์ คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร | 3 1 | 0 | |
FT | คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส สากัน โตสู | 2 0 | 1 | |
FT | กัมบะ โอซาก้า โยโกฮามา เอฟซี | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส คาชิว่า เรย์โซล | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | วิสเซล โคเบะ เวกัลตะ เซนได | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่ โออิตะ ตรินิต้า | 2 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้ FC เรียวเคียว | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส V-วาเรน นากาซากิ | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ เอฮิเมะ | 4 3 | 1 | |
FT | ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ มัตซูโมโตะ ยามากะ | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ เกียวโต แซงก้า | 3 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ | 2 2 | 0 | |
FT | รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ โทชิกิ SC | 0 1 | 0 | |
POSTP ดูบอลสด | พีที ประจวบ เอฟซี ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี | ? ? | | |
POSTP | ระยอง เอฟซี บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด | ? ? | | |
POSTP | แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด ชลบุรี เอฟซี | ? ? | | |
POSTP | ตราด เอฟซี สุพรรณบุรี เอฟซี | ? ? | | |
POSTP | ราชนาวี เอฟซี เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี | ? ? | | |
POSTP | ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี | ? ? | | |
POSTP | นครปฐม ยูไนเต็ด แพร่ ยูไนเต็ด | ? ? | | |
POSTP | อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด ศรีสะเกษ เอฟซี | ? ? | | |
POSTP | ขอนแก่น เอฟซี ลำปาง เอฟซี | ? ? | | |
FT | Chambly Red Star | 2 2 | | |
FT | Chomutov Baník Sokolov | 2 1 | | |
15:00 | Benesov Viktoria Žižkov | ? ? | | |
FT | MOL Vidi Újpest | 1 0 | 0 | |
15:00 | Schott Mainz Teutonia WS | ? ? | | |
FT | Bohemians 1905 Jablonec | 0 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Benatky nad Jizerou Dobrovice | 1 3 | | |
FT | Kustošija Mladost Ždralovi | 4 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bohemians 1905 Jablonec | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Poissy Gobelins | 0 2 | | |
FT | Hradec Králové Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 3 0 | 2 | |
FT | Teplice Dukla Praha | 5 4 | 1 | |
FT | Jong Ajax Jong AZ | 2 3 | | |
FT | Třinec Opava | 1 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Deinze Lierse Kempenzonen | 2 0 | | |
FT | Loko Vltavín Bohemians 1905 B | 2 2 | 1 | |
FT | Elversberg Diefflen | 6 1 | | |
16:00 | TOP Oss Excelsior | ? ? | | |
FT | Arka Gdynia Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 1 | | |
FT | České Budějovice Táborsko | 4 0 | 2 | |
FT | Vysočina Jihlava Zbrojovka Brno | 1 2 | 1 | |
16:00 | Budafoki MTE Diósgyőr | ? ? | | |
FT | สตุทท์การ์ดต Sandhausen | 6 1 | 1 | |
FT | Mladá Boleslav Slovan Liberec | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Paksi SE Diósgyőr | 1 1 | | |
FT | Helmond Sport OSS '20 | 3 0 | | |
FT | FC Den Bosch Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Næsby Middelfart | 2 2 | | |
FT | Hutnik Krakow Resovia Rzeszów | 0 2 | | |
FT | B 93 Hillerød | 3 0 | | |
FT | Brønshøj Frem | 2 2 | | |
FT | Jammerbugt Skjold Sæby | 5 0 | | |
FT | AB BSF | 4 1 | | |
FT | Alemannia Aachen TVD Velbert | 1 1 | | |
FT | Rotenburger SV Oberneuland | 2 4 | | |
FT | Sparta Nijkerk AFC | 2 2 | | |
FT | TEC NSC Nijkerk | 2 1 | | |
FT | DSC Wanne-Eickel FSV Duisburg | 2 1 | | |
FT | ASWH Jong Sparta | 3 2 | | |
FT | Pogoń Siedlce Motor Lublin | 4 1 | 0.5 | |
16:00 | Hutnik Krakow Resovia Rzeszów | ? ? | | |
16:00 | Helmond Sport OSS '20 | ? ? | | |
FT | Monheim SC Kapellen-Erft | 10 0 | | |
FT | Hutnik Nowa Huta Resovia Rzeszów | 0 2 | | |
FT | MSV Duisburg Preußen Münster | 1 0 | | |
FT | Lisse Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 7 | 1.5 | |
FT | HSC Hannover ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96 | 2 5 | | |
FT | Vanløse Slagelse B&I | 2 4 | | |
FT | Hoffenheim II Pirmasens | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Holbæk B&I Skovshoved | 0 0 | | |
17:00 | Podbeskidzie Wisła Kraków | ? ? | | |
FT | Mladá Boleslav B Horky nad Jizerou | 1 0 | | |
17:30 | Raków Częstochowa Lechia Gdańsk | ? ? | | |
FT | Podbeskidzie Wisła Kraków | 0 1 | | |
FT | Ústí nad Labem Dukla Praha | 1 0 | | |
FT | Bohemians 1905 Jablonec | 0 0 | | |
18:00 | Diósgyőr Paksi SE | ? ? | | |
FT | TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf SW Dusseldorf | 3 1 | 2 | |
FT | Bristol Manor Farm บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส | 0 4 | | |
19:00 | ดิฌง Metz XI | ? ? | | |
FT | Tasmania Berlin Hertha BSC II | 6 0 | | |
19:00 | Jong Utrecht Go Ahead Eagles | ? ? | | |
FT | Hessen Kassel Havelse | 4 1 | | |
FT | Plauen Bischofswerdaer FV | 0 3 | | |
19:00 | Viktoria Žižkov Slovan Velvary | ? ? | | |
FT | Germania Halberstadt Chemie Leipzig | 1 1 | | |
FT | VfL Halle Tennis Borussia | 1 2 | | |
FT | ASC Dortmund SV Steinbach | 2 3 | | |
FT | Bayreuth Augsburg II | 5 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | FSV Optik Rathenow TuS Makkabi Berlin | 3 0 | | |
FT | Siegburger SV Koblenz | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Schonnebeck Homberg | 2 0 | | |
FT | Mainz 05 II Progrès Niedercorn | 0 3 | | |
FT | Bohemians 1905 Viktoria Žižkov | 2 0 | | |
20:00 | ŁKS Łódź Korona Kielce | ? ? | | |
20:00 | วิลเลม ทเว IJsselmeervogels | ? ? | 2.5 | |
20:00 | Union Saint-Gilloise Rebecq | ? ? | | |
FT | Energie Cottbus ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน | 1 3 | 1.5 | |
FT | Ludwigsfelder FC Hertha BSC II | 1 2 | | |
FT | TuS Sachsenhausen Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2 6 | | |
FT | อัลค์มาร์ ลีลล์ | 2 1 | | |
FT | Verl พีเอสวี | 0 3 | | |
FT | เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก นีซ | 4 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Atlas Delmenhorst VfL Oldenburg | 2 3 | | |
FT | Bergisch Gladbach Düren Merzenich | 0 0 | | |
FT | MTK Újpest | 4 3 | | |
FT | ŁKS Łódź Korona Kielce | 1 0 | | |
FT | El Geish El Entag El Harby | 1 1 | | |
| Almere City เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก | 0 2 | | |
FT | Pardubice Sigma Olomouc | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Schwechat Gersthofer SV | 8 0 | | |
FT | Boulogne Rouen | 3 0 | | |
22:00 | Les Herbiers Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant | ? ? | | |
FT | MTK Újpest | 4 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Sturm Graz เฟเรนซ์วารอส | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
22:00 | DJK Wattenscheid FC Altenbochum | ? ? | | |
22:00 | Atsalenios Pao Krousonos | ? ? | | |
FT | Maribor Slovácko | 2 1 | | |
FT | Maribor Slovácko | 2 1 | | |
22:30 | Ohrid Drita | ? ? | | |
22:30 | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica Budućnost Dobanovci | ? ? | | |
FT | เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก MOL Vidi | 3 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | แรนส์ แบรสต์ | 2 1 | | |
FT | ลอริยองต์ อองเช่ร์ | 0 0 | 0 | |
CANCL | แร็งส์ สตราส์บูร์ก | 0 0 | | |
FT | ลอริยองต์ อองเช่ร์ | 0 0 | | |
FT | Paris Troyes | 2 1 | | |
FT | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Várda SE | 1 1 | | |
23:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE Osijek | ? ? | | |
FT | Primorje Tabor Sežana | 4 3 | | |
FT | Quick Boys Telstar | 0 1 | | |
FT | ก็อง อาเมียงส์ | 2 1 | | |
FT | Excelsior AEL | 2 0 | | |
FT | Nancy Saarbrücken | 2 1 | | |
FT | Auxerre Orléans | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
23:00 | Novi Pazar Grafičar | ? ? | | |
FT | Cibalia Bijelo Brdo | 0 2 | | |
FT | Zalaegerszegi TE Osijek | 2 0 | | |
23:00 | Wels Mauerwerk | ? ? | | |
23:00 | SVU Halbenrain SC Weiz II | ? ? | | |
23:00 | Bjelovar Vrbovec | ? ? | | |
23:00 | SpVgg Eltville Schott Mainz | ? ? | | |
FT | Donau Admira II | 1 1 | | |
23:30 | Donau Admira II | ? ? | | |
FT | Francs Borains RFCR Symphorinois | 6 0 | | |
FT | Tarxien Rainbows Lija Athletic | 0 3 | | |
FT | อาแจกซ์ อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ | 6 1 | 3 | |
CANCL | ตูลูส Rodez | 0 0 | | |
FT | Nea Salamis Ethnikos Achna | 2 2 | | |
FT | MVV Maastricht FC Eindhoven | 1 0 | | |
FT | Varaždin Slaven Koprivnica | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Pietà Hotspurs Marsa | 2 3 | | |
FT | MVV Maastricht FC Eindhoven | 1 0 | | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | คลับ บรูกก์ Sporting Charleroi | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Antwerp Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Standard Liège Cercle Brugge | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Mladost Doboj Kakanj Sarajevo | 2 2 | 3 | |
FT | Olimpic Sarajevo Siroki Brijeg | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Velez Zrinjski | 2 0 | 0 | |
FT | Sloga Krupa na Vrbasu | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Slaven Zivinice Igman Konjic | 1 1 | | |
FT | Travnik Radnik Hadžići | 1 0 | | |
FT | Bratstvo Gracanica Gorazde | 2 0 | | |
FT | Buducnost Banovici Vis Kosova | 2 3 | | |
FT | Rudar Kakanj Capljina | 3 1 | | |
FT | Jedinstvo Bihac GOSK Gabela | 2 1 | | |
FT | Zvijezda Gradačac Orasje | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Montana Arda | 3 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Botev Vratsa ลูโดโกเรต์ส | 3 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Sutjeska Foca Sloga Doboj | 0 0 | | |
FT | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Rudar Prijedor | 0 0 | | |
FT | Sloboda Novi Grad Slavija | 0 0 | | |
FT | Zvijezda '09 Brgule Kozara Gradiska | 0 4 | 0 | |
FT | Tekstilac Derventa FK Jedinstvo Brcko | 2 1 | | |
FT | Drina Zvornik Ljubić Prnjavor | 3 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Leotar Borac Kozarska Dubica | 1 1 | | |
FT | Modrica Podrinje Janja | 3 0 | | |
FT | Yantra 1919 Kariana Erden | 1 0 | | |
FT | Sportist Svoge Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 0 2 | | |
22:00 | Dunav 2010 Vitosha Bistritsa | ? ? | | |
FT | Strumska slava Septemvri Sofia | 1 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Septemvri Simitli Lovech | 2 0 | | |
FT | Sozopol Dobrudzha 1919 | 1 1 | | |
FT | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Neftohimik | 1 1 | | |
FT | Tulevik Legion | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Oulu KTP | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Pécsi MFC Győri ETO | 2 2 | 0 | |
POSTP | Thór Víkingur Ólafsvík | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Thróttur Reykjavík Afturelding | ? ? | | |
POSTP | ÍBV Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj. | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Keflavík Fram | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Grindavík Leiknir Reykjavík | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Kári Haukar | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Dalvík / Reynir Völsungur | ? ? | | |
POSTP | ÍR Thróttur Vogar | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Njardvík Fjardabyggd | ? ? | | |
POSTP | KF Kórdrengir | ? ? | | |
FT | Waterford United Cork City | 0 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Sligo Rovers Shelbourne | 2 1 | 0 | |
FT | Cobh Ramblers Galway United | 2 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Longford Town Athlone Town | 2 0 | 1.5/2 | |
FT | Ashdod Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva Hapoel Hadera | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bnei Yehuda Beitar Jerusalem | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | คิเอโว่ Spezia | 2 0 | 0 | |
FT | Ventspils Spartaks Jūrmala | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Rīgas FS Liepāja | 3 0 | 1 | |
FT | Rēzekne / BJSS Smiltene | 3 1 | | |
FT | Dinamo Riga Saldus SS/Leevon | 1 0 | | |
FT | Super Nova Grobiņa | 2 1 | 3 | |
FT | Vardar Borec | 0 1 | | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | Vålerenga Bodø / Glimt | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Lech Poznań II Elana Toruń | 3 2 | 1 | |
FT | Stargard Szczeciński Legionovia Legionowo | 2 0 | 1 | |
05:00 | Chindia Târgovişte Dinamo Bucureşti | ? ? | | |
FT | Khimki ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก | 0 2 | 1 | |
FT | Tambov Rostov | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Yenisey Dinamo Bryansk | 1 0 | | |
FT | Akron Shinnik | 2 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Spartak Moskva II Torpedo Moskva | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Olimpiyets Irtysh | 2 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Orenburg Neftekhimik | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Chertanovo Tom' Tomsk | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Tekstilshchik SKA Khabarovsk | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Veles Krylya Sovetov | 3 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Krasnodar II Fakel | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Chayka Spartak Vladikavkaz | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Baltika Volgar Astrakhan | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Hamilton Academical Ross County | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | Livingston Hibernian | 1 4 | 0 | |
FT | Motherwell Dundee United | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Nitra สโลวาน บราติสลาวา | 0 5 | 1.5 | |
FT | Zemplín Michalovce Spartak Trnava | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Zlaté Moravce Pohronie | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Ružomberok Trenčín | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Senica Žilina | 0 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | FK Košice Púchov | 3 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Partizán Bardejov Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Komárno Žilina II | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Dubnica Banska Bystrica | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Umea W Vittsjo | 3 0 | | |
FT | Pitea W Goteborg FC W | 1 5 | 1.5 | |
FT | Djurgarden W KIF Orebro | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Eskilstuna United Växjö W | 3 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Linkoping W Kristianstads W | 0 3 | 0 | |
FT | Degerfors AFC Eskilstuna | 5 0 | 2 | |
FT | Jönköpings Södra Umeå | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Dalkurd Norrby | 2 2 | 0 | |
FT | Halmstad GAIS | 0 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Täby Brommapojkarna | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Frej Örebro Syrianska | 4 0 | 1 | |
FT | Berga Karlslund | 3 2 | | |
FT | Sylvia Haninge | 1 2 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | IF Karlstad Fotboll Gefle | 1 2 | | |
FT | Sollentuna Nyköping | 1 0 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Karlskrona Eskilsminne | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Assyriska Turabdin Skövde AIK | 0 4 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Motala Torns | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Värnamo Qviding FIF | 5 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Trollhättan Lund | 2 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Tvååker Oskarshamns AIK | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Fortaleza Athletico PR | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Coritiba Internacional | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Confiança Paraná | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Juventude CRB | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Operário PR Figueirense | 3 1 | 0 | |
FT | Cruzeiro Botafogo SP | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Avaí Náutico | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Vitória Sampaio Corrêa | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | EC São José São Bento | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Ituano Tombense | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Paysandu Santa Cruz | 0 0 | | |
FT | Brusque Ypiranga Erechim | 2 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Manaus Vila Nova | 1 1 | 0 | |
POSTP | Tigres Deportes Quindío | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Unión Magdalena Orsomarso | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Llaneros Boca Juniors de Cali | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Valledupar Real Cartagena | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Barranquilla Real Santander | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Atlético Bogotá | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Cortuluá Fortaleza CEIF | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Atlético Huila Leones FC | ? ? | | |
FT | Necaxa América | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Mazatlán Toluca | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Real Madriz Diriangén | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | General Díaz Olimpia | 1 3 | 1.5 | |
FT | Libertad 12 de Octubre | 1 1 | 1.5 | |
POSTP | Carlos Stein Real Garcilaso | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Universidad San Martín Deportivo Municipal | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Deportivo Llacuabamba Ayacucho | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Sport Boys Sporting Cristal | ? ? | | |
FT | Rentistas ลิเวอร์พูล | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Cerro Plaza Colonia | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Danubio River Plate | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Defensor Sporting Torque | 0 2 | | |
FT | Fénix Progreso | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Memphis 901 North Carolina | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Charlotte Independence Charleston Battery | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds New York RB II | 4 1 | 1 | |
FT | Birmingham Legion Atlanta United II | 1 0 | 1 | |
POSTP | Masr El Entag El Harby | ? ? | | |
FT | Raja Casablanca Olympic Safi | 2 0 | 1 | |
05:00 | Kansanshi Dynamos Kabwe YSA | ? ? | | |
05:00 | Green Buffaloes Forest Rangers | ? ? | | |
05:00 | Lusaka Dynamos Nkwazi | ? ? | | |
05:00 | Power Dynamos Zanaco | ? ? | | |
05:00 | ZESCO United Nkana | ? ? | | |
05:00 | Red Arrows Green Eagles | ? ? | | |
05:00 | Mufulira Wanderers Buildcon | ? ? | | |
FT | Mes Kerman Aluminium Arak | 0 1 | | |
FT | Damash Gilanian Qashqai | 2 1 | | |
FT | Malavan Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol | 0 1 | | |
FT | Oxin Alborz Shahrdari Tabriz | 5 0 | | |
FT | Fajr Sepasi Niroye Zamini | 4 1 | | |
FT | Arman Gohar Persepolis Pakdasht | 0 0 | | |
FT | Baderan Sepidrood Rasht | 1 0 | | |
FT | Navad Urmia Mes Rafsanjan | 0 1 | | |
FT | Khooshe Talaee Saveh Esteghlal Khuzestan | 2 0 | | |
POSTP | Al Salt Al Hussein | ? ? | | |
FT | Al Salt Al Ramtha | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Umm Salal Al Ahli | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | Al Sadd Al Duhail | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Al Khaleej Hottain | 1 3 | | |
FT | Al Quadisiya Ohod | 5 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Hammam-Lif Slimane | 1 1 | | |
FT | Stade Tunisien Kairouan | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Ben Guerdane ES Tunis | 0 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Chebba Monastir | 2 3 | 0 | |
FT | Al-Najma Al Shabbab Manama | 4 1 | 1 | |
FT | Busaiteen East Riffa | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Ulsan Suwon Bluewings | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Pohang Steelers Gwangju | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Daegu Jeonbuk Motors | 0 2 | 1 | |
FT | Mokpo City Chuncheon | 5 1 | | |
FT | Cheongju Gyeongju HNP | 1 1 | | |
FT | Daejeon Korail Gyeongju Citizen | 3 1 | | |
FT | Hwaseong Gimhae City | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen Gimpo | 0 4 | | |
FT | Yangju Citizen Gangneung City | 1 0 | | |
FT | Cheonan City Jeonju | 1 0 | | |
FT | Chernomorets Balchik Chernolomets | 1 0 | | |
FT | Frýdek-Místek Sigma Olomouc II | 2 0 | | |
FT | Uherský Brod Hanácká | 0 0 | | |
FT | Vrchovina Vyškov | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Odra Petrkovice Viktoria Otrokovice | 0 3 | | |
FT | Viktorie Přerov Kozlovice | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Skaštice Bzenec | 1 4 | | |
FT | Nove Sady Hranice | 3 2 | | |
FT | HFK Olomouc Strani | 0 2 | | |
FT | Břeclav Zbrojovka Brno II | 1 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Start Brno Žďár nad Sázavou | 2 2 | | |
FT | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem Stara Rise | 2 1 | | |
FT | JIPPO JJK | 2 0 | 1 | |
FT | JBK Kiisto | 1 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | P-Iirot PIF | 2 3 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | JäPS PKKU | 3 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | EPS Honka Akatemia | 0 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | JS Hercules PS Kemi | 4 1 | 2 | |
FT | Fløya Kvik Halden | 0 6 | | |
FT | Skeid Eidsvold | 2 0 | 1 | |
FT | Florø Alta | 1 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Fredrikstad Kjelsås | 3 2 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Senja Hødd | 1 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Levanger Nardo | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bryne Egersund | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Fram Vard | 0 1 | | |
FT | Flekkerøy Arendal | 1 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Kalna n. Hronom Povazska Bystrica | 2 2 | | |
FT | Castkovce Nové Zámky | 1 2 | | |
POSTP | Ahlafors Stenungsund | ? ? | | |
FT | Sävedalen IFK Tidaholm | 3 2 | | |
FT | Nordvärmland Gauthiod | 1 1 | | |
FT | IFK Åmål Oddevold | 1 4 | | |
FT | Enskede Kvarnsveden | 2 0 | | |
FT | Stocksund Hudiksvall | 1 2 | | |
FT | Lidingö Gamla Upsala | 3 4 | | |
FT | Fanna BK IFK Österåker | 1 3 | | |
FT | Fagersta Södra IK Stockholm Internazionale | 0 3 | | |
FT | Stöde Skellefteå | 2 0 | | |
FT | Umeå FC Akademi Piteå | 3 3 | | |
FT | Gottne IF Sandviks | 0 0 | | |
FT | IFK Umeå Morön | 2 1 | | |
FT | Täfteå Friska Viljor | 1 2 | | |
FT | Hässleholms IF Almeboda Linneryd | 3 2 | | |
FT | Nosaby Karlshamn | 4 0 | | |
FT | Bromolla Dalstorps | 0 2 | | |
FT | Tord Räppe | 3 3 | | |
FT | Asarum Husqvarna | 1 1 | | |
FT | Syrianska IFK Hässleholm | 1 0 | | |
FT | Kumla Assyriska | 2 3 | | |
FT | Newroz Värmbols | 1 2 | | |
FT | Arameiska / Syrianska Tyreso | 4 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Huddinge Assyriska IF | 1 0 | | |
FT | Rynninge IFK Eskilstuna | 2 0 | | |
FT | Åtvidaberg Forward | 0 4 | | |
FT | Gute Trosa-Vagnhärad SK | 1 1 | | |
FT | Onsala Halmia | 4 2 | | |
FT | Assyriska BK Limhamn Bunkeflo | 2 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Olympic Vinberg | 1 3 | | |
FT | IFK Malmö Prespa Birlik | 1 0 | | |
FT | Ängelholm Vastra Frolunda | 3 0 | | |
FT | Bahia Atlético Alagoinhas | 1 1 | | |
FT | Gama Real FC | 2 0 | | |
FT | Palmeiras Corinthians | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Itabaiana Frei Paulistano | 2 0 | | |
FT | Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Phnom Penh Crown | 0 6 | 2 | |
FT | Nagacorp Svay Rieng | 0 2 | | |
FT | Visakha Cambodia Tiger | 3 1 | 1.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เพิร์ธ กลอรี เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี | 0 4 | 1 | |
FT | Ansan Greeners Anyang | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Daejeon Citizen Gyeongnam | 2 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Baroka Bloemfontein Celtic | 0 3 | 0 | |
FT | Mamelodi Sundowns Bidvest Wits | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Acacia Ridge St George Willawong | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | Bayside United Albany Creek Excelsior | 4 0 | 1 | |
FT | North Star Brisbane Knights | 1 3 | | |
FT | Woden Weston Monaro Panthers | 0 3 | | |
FT | Mt Druitt Town Blacktown City | 2 2 | 1 | |
FT | Perth Glory II Cockburn City | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Armadale Bayswater City | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Balcatta Gwelup Croatia SC | 2 3 | 1 | |
FT | Floreat Athena ECU Joondalup | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Sorrento Inglewood United | 4 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Rockingham City Perth | 2 4 | 2 | |
FT | Devonport City South Hobart | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Kingborough Lions Launceston City | 2 0 | | |
FT | Olympia Warriors Riverside Olympic | 5 1 | 2 | |
FT | Glenorchy Knights Clarence Zebras | 5 2 | 1.5 | |
FT | Capalaba Moreton Bay United | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Brisbane City Gold Coast Knights | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Queensland Lions Eastern Suburbs Brisbane | 5 1 | 2 | |
FT | Redlands United Peninsula Power | 1 2 | 2.5 | |
FT | Medyk Konin W GKS Katowice W | 1 1 | 2 | |
FT | Czarni Sosnowiec W Mks Olimpia Szczecin W | 8 0 | 3.5 | |
FT | UKS SMS Lodz W UJ Krakow W | 2 0 | | |
FT | Croydon Kings NE MetroStars | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide United || | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Modbury Jets Adelaide City | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Campbelltown City Para Hills Knights | 3 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Adelaide Olympic Cumberland United | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
12:00 | Eastern Lions Heidelberg United | ? ? | | |
16:00 | Dandenong Thunder Hume City | ? ? | | |
FT | Lambton Jaffas Broadmeadow Magic | 2 3 | 0 | |
POSTP | Hamilton Olympic Maitland | ? ? | | |
FT | AIK W Jitex | 4 2 | | |
FT | IFK Kalmar Hammarby W | 1 2 | | |
FT | Kvarnsvedens W Brommapojkarna W | 1 3 | | |
FT | Sandviken Alingsås | 0 2 | | |
FT | Ilves W PK-35 | 0 1 | | |
FT | TiPS W KuPS W | 2 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | TPS W PK-35 Vantaa W | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | JyPK W HJK W | 2 0 | 2/2.5 | |
FT | Åland United Honka W | 2 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | KoldingQ W Brondby W | 1 2 | | |
FT | Farum BK W AGF | 4 0 | | |
FT | Fortuna Hjorring W FC Thy - ThistedQ | 0 2 | | |
FT | Portugalete Sestao River | 1 0 | | |
FT | Richmond Kickers Forward Madison | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | Bangu U20 Flamengo RJ U20 | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Portuguesa RJ U20 Vasco U20 | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Madureira U20 Fluminense U20 | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Macaé U20 Boavista U20 | ? ? | | |
POSTP | América RJ U20 Cabofriense U20 | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Americano U20 Botafogo U20 | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Resende U20 Nova Iguaçu U20 | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Friburguense U20 Volta Redonda U20 | ? ? | | |
FT | Dukla U19 Poprad U19 | 0 1 | | |
FT | Ružomberok U19 Nitra U19 | 2 2 | | |
FT | Spartak Trnava U19 Podbrezová U19 | 1 2 | | |
POSTP | Eastern Lions U20 Heidelberg United U20 | ? ? | | |
POSTP | South Melbourne U20 St. Albans Saints U20 | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Port Melbourne U20 Avondale Heights U20 | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Dandenong Thunder U20 Hume City U20 | ? ? | | |
FT | Iga Kunoichi W Nojima Stella W | 3 1 | | |
21:00 | Snæfell Skandinavía | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Kormákur / Hvöt Stokkseyri | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Samherjar Ísbjörninn | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Horhur I. Mídas | ? ? | | |
POSTP | KFS Afríka | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Einherji KV | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Höttur / Huginn Ægir | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Reynir Tindastóll | ? ? | | |
POSTP | KFG Álftanes | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Augnablik Ellidi | ? ? | | |
FT | Bezau FC Egg | 1 2 | | |
FT | Göfis Fussach | 3 1 | | |
FT | Nenzing Höchst | 5 0 | | |
FT | Alberschwende Ludesch | 3 0 | | |
FT | Hard Blau-Weiß Feldkirch | 1 3 | | |
FT | Schruns Admira Dornbirn | 0 5 | | |
FT | Sturm Graz W Viktória Szombathely W | 5 1 | | |
FT | Fleury 91 W Le Havre W | 0 0 | | |
FT | US Orléans Issy W | 2 5 | | |
POSTP | Haukar W Volsungur Husavik W | ? ? | | |
FT | Mănoilești Olimpia | 3 2 | | |
FT | Visoca Cruiz | 1 0 | | |
FT | Rîşcani Inter Soroca | 0 1 | | |
FT | Codru Călărași II Pepeni | 4 4 | | |
FT | Socol Copceac Slobozia Mare | 3 1 | | |
FT | Cimişlia Sinteza Căuşeni | 3 1 | | |
FT | Academia Viitorul Ialoveni | 1 9 | | |
FT | Văsieni CSF Cricova | 3 0 | | |
FT | Yamato Sylphid Harima | 0 0 | | |
FT | Parceiro Nagano W Setagaya Sfida | 1 1 | | |
FT | FC Jumonji Ventus Bunny's Kyoto | 2 2 | | |
POSTP | Chamchuri United Ayutthaya | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Kamphaeng Phet เมืองเลย ยูไนเต็ด | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Nara United Bangkok | ? ? | | |
POSTP | บีทียู ยูไนเต็ด ม.เกษมบัณฑิต | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Trang Pathum Thani University | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Sa Kaeo City Watbot | ? ? | | |
FT | Nastolan Nopsa JäPS II | 2 2 | | |
FT | HauPa OuHu | 3 1 | | |
FT | OTP Roi United | 8 2 | | |
FT | TPS II Åland | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Toejoen Veikot Inter Turku II | 0 4 | | |
FT | LehPa PAVE | 2 2 | | |
FT | Union Plaani IPS Edustus | 2 1 | | |
FT | SoPa TP-47 | 0 9 | | |