FT ไฮไลท์ | ยูเวนตุส มัลโม่ | 1 0 | 2.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เซนิต เชลซี | 3 3 | 1.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | FC Bayern München FC Barcelona | 3 0 | 1.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เบนฟิกา ดินาโมเคียฟ | 2 0 | 2 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด ยังบอยส์ | 1 1 | 1.5/2 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก เซบีย่า | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | VfL Wolfsburg ลีลล์ | 1 3 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์ พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์ | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | วีแกนแอทเลติก ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์ | 2 1 | 1 | |
POSTP | Barrow ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้ | ? ? | 0 | |
FT | Bradford City โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT | Hartlepool United โรชเดล | 2 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี แพร่ ยูไนเต็ด | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | ลำปาง เอฟซี ระยอง เอฟซี | 2 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Fulham U23 Southend U23 | 4 0 | 2/2.5 | |
FT | Cray Wanderers Horsham | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | 1860 Rosenheim Wacker Burghausen | ? ? | 1 | |
POSTP | Luckenwalde Lokomotive Leipzig | ? ? | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Sonnenhof Großaspach TuS RW Koblenz | 1 4 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Fortuna Düsseldorf II Wiedenbrück | 2 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | Fortuna Köln Köln II | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | Rot-Weiß Erfurt Arnstadt | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Gonsenheim Hassia Bingen | ? ? | | |
FT | Paderborn 07 II Meinerzhagen | 5 1 | 2 | |
FT | Skënderbeu Korçë Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 2 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Vllaznia Shkodër Partizani Tirana | 1 0 | 0/0.5 | |
CANCL | Ararat-Armenia Junior Sevan | 0 0 | | |
FT | Rijeka Osijek | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Skopje Struga | 1 0 | | |
FT | Shkupi Skendija 79 | 1 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Pelister Borec | 1 3 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Makedonija Akademija Pandev | 4 1 | 0 | |
FT | Bregalnica Stip Rabotnicki | 1 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Renova Tikves | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Rudar Budućnost | 3 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Sutjeska Mladost Ljeskopolje | 3 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Iskra Jezero | 0 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Dečić Zeta | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Petrovac Mornar | 2 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Arsenal Tivat Grbalj | 0 0 | | |
FT | Livingston Hibernian | 1 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Celje Olimpija | 1 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Acción Juvenil Olimpo Laborde | 6 0 | | |
FT | 9 Julio Rio Tercero Atenas | 1 1 | | |
FT | Juventud Unida RC Toro | 1 2 | | |
FT | 9 de Julio Morteros Avellaneda | 2 1 | | |
FT | Sarmiento Leones Atlético Ticino | 2 0 | | |
FT | Deportivo Universitario Defensores SA Litín | 5 1 | | |
FT | Comercio Huracán Las Breñas | 2 2 | | |
FT | Deportivo Victoria Puente Seco | 2 1 | | |
FT | Atlético San Pedr Redes de la Patria | 2 2 | | |
FT | Trinidad San Juan Atlético Colón Junior | 1 0 | | |
FT | Atlético Sauce San Jorge Villa Elisa | 3 2 | | |
FT | Union de Álvarez Campaña | 1 2 | | |
FT | Ben Hur Colón San Justo | 2 0 | | |
FT | Mariano Moreno 9 de Julio Chacabuco | 3 0 | | |
FT | Alianza Cutral Có Pacífico Neuquen | 2 0 | | |
FT | Unión Alem Progresista Deportiva Catriel | 3 0 | | |
FT | AH Zapla Monterrico San Vicente | 1 0 | | |
FT | Ciudad de Nieva Talleres de Perico | 1 2 | | |
FT | Talleres de Metán Atlético Normal Rosarino | 4 0 | | |
FT | Colonial Villa Belgrano Junin | 3 1 | | |
FT | Bartolomé Mitre Guaraní A. Franco | 0 3 | | |
FT | Atlético Falucho Estudiantes Resistenci | 2 0 | | |
FT | Indep. Calle Larga Deportivo Malargüe | 3 2 | | |
FT | Huracán de Comodoro CAI | 2 1 | | |
FT | San Martín Mendoza Andes Talleres | 3 2 | | |
FT | Cruz del Sur Fontana Trevelin | 7 0 | | |
FT | Atlético River Plate San Francisco La Rioja | 2 3 | | |
FT | Alianza Futbolística Jorge Newbery VM | 0 1 | | |
FT | Huracán San Luis Naschel Unidos | 2 0 | | |
FT | Deportivo Villalonga Deportivo Roca | 1 0 | | |
FT | El Linqueño Rivadavia Lincoln | 2 0 | | |
FT | Junior Deportivo Pereira | 3 0 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Once Municipal Alianza | 1 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Mamelodi Sundowns Royal AM | 3 2 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Baroka Moroka Swallows | 0 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Sekhukhune United Marumo Gallants FC | 0 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Stellenbosch SuperSport United | 0 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | AmaZulu Orlando Pirates | 1 1 | 0/0.5 | |
POSTP | Golden Arrows Kaizer Chiefs | ? ? | 0.5 | |
FT | Interclube Progresso | 4 0 | | |
22:00 | ASFA-Yennenga Douanes | ? ? | | |
FT | Fello Star Horoya | 0 3 | | |
FT | Kaloum Star CO Coyah | 1 2 | | |
FT | Flamme Olympique Milo | 1 1 | | |
FT | Nairobi City Stars Nzoia United | 0 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Sofapaka Wazito | 2 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Homeboyz Mathare United | 2 2 | 1.5 | |
POSTP | Ulinzi Stars Tusker | ? ? | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Talanta Bidco United | 2 1 | | |
FT | Kariobangi Sharks Police | 1 3 | | |
FT | Kafue Celtic Green Eagles | 1 1 | | |
FT | Forest Rangers Green Buffaloes | 2 2 | | |
FT | Red Arrows Kabwe Warriors | 1 0 | | |
FT | Prison Leopards Konkola Blades | 2 0 | | |
FT | Nkwazi Indeni | 0 1 | | |
FT | Buildcon Nkana | 1 2 | | |
FT | Lusaka Dynamos ZESCO United | 0 1 | | |
FT | Power Dynamos Kansanshi Dynamos | 2 1 | | |
FT | UE Sant Julia II Engordany II | 5 0 | | |
FT | Saipa Pars Jam Bushehr | 0 0 | | |
FT | Arman Gohar Kheybar Khorramabad | 2 1 | | |
FT | Machine Sazi Caspian Qazvin | 2 2 | | |
FT | Qashqai FC Vista Turbine | 2 0 | | |
FT | Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol Esteghlal Khuzestan | 1 2 | | |
FT | Malavan Mes Kerman | 1 1 | | |
FT | Shahrdari Hamedan Shahrdari Astara | 1 1 | | |
FT | Shahin Bushehr Mes Shahr-e Babak | 0 0 | | |
FT | Esteghlal Mollasani Khooshe Talaee Saveh | 0 1 | | |
FT | Kazma Al Shabab | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Al Fahaheel Al Arabi SC | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | Najran Al Jeel | 2 0 | 0 | |
FT | Al-Ain Ohod | 1 4 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Al Nahdha Al Draih | 2 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Al Adalh Al Shoalah | 1 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Zibo Sunday BIT | 2 0 | 1 | |
FT | Nantong Zhiyun Shaanxi Chang'an | 1 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Chengdu Qianbao Wuhan Three Towns | 1 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Hyderabad Bengaluru | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Berazategui Argentino Merlo | 0 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Ituzaingó Sportivo Italiano | 2 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | เมียนมาร์ East Timor | 2 0 | | |
FT | ฟิลิปปินส์ สิงคโปร์ | 1 2 | | |
FT | RFC Wetteren Voorwaarts Zwevezele | 3 4 | | |
FT | Sparta Petegem Olsa Brakel | 4 0 | | |
FT | Lokeren-Temse Zelzate | 2 1 | | |
FT | Hoogstraten Hades | 2 1 | | |
FT | Esperanza Pelt Weerstand Koersel | 8 2 | | |
FT | Wezel Bevel FC | 4 0 | | |
FT | Football Club Schaerbeek Etterbeek | 3 2 | | |
FT | Bregel Sport Verbroedering Maasmechelen | 3 1 | | |
FT | Herk Herkol | 1 3 | | |
FT | Ethnikos Skoulikadou Nafpaktiakos | 1 0 | | |
FT | Panegialios Tilikratis | 1 2 | | |
FT | Poros Almyros Gaziou | 1 0 | | |
FT | Ligorna Vado | 0 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Novara Lavagnese | 1 0 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Sestri Levante RG Ticino | 3 5 | 0.5 | |
FT | Arconatese Legnano | 1 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Folgore Caratese Castellanzese | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Leon Desenzano Calvina | 2 2 | | |
FT | Real Calepina Breno | 0 1 | | |
FT | Sona Pontisola | 1 5 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Adrense Olginatese | 3 3 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Villa d'Almè Casatese | 2 3 | | |
FT | Vis Nova Giussano Sangiuliano City | 1 5 | 1 | |
FT | Caldiero Terme Adriese | 2 3 | | |
FT | Marignanese Este | 1 1 | | |
FT | Cjarlins Muzane Cartigliano | 2 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Delta Calcio Rovigo Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 1 | | |
FT | Spinea Montebelluna | 0 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Union ArzignanoChiampo San Martino Speme | 4 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Luparense Campodarsego | 3 1 | | |
FT | Mestre Ambrosiana | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Athletic Carpi Ravenna | 5 5 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Bagnolese Correggese | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | Forlì Real Forte Querceta | 0 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Prato Mezzolara | 1 2 | 0 | |
FT | Sammaurese Progresso | 2 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Sasso Marconi Cavenago Fanfulla | 0 3 | | |
FT | Seravezza Alcione | 0 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Tritium Borgo San Donnino | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | Cannara Sangiovannese | 2 1 | 0 | |
FT | Flaminia Foligno | 1 3 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Lornano Badesse Gavorrano | 2 0 | 0 | |
FT | Pianese San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 3 | | |
FT | Poggibonsi Tiferno Lerchi | 2 0 | | |
FT | Pro Livorno Cascina | 2 3 | 0 | |
FT | Sporting Trestina FC Rieti | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Fano Recanatese | 0 3 | | |
FT | Castelfidardo Calcio Pineto | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Castelnuovo Vomano Nereto | 3 3 | | |
FT | Chieti Tolentino | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Matese Montegiorgio | 1 2 | | |
FT | Porto D' Ascoli Atletico | 1 0 | | |
FT | Vastese Aurora Alto Casertano | 3 0 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | San Nicolò Sambenedettese | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | Afragolese Sassari Torres | ? ? | | |
FT | Aprilia Arzachena | 0 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Atletico Uri Cassino | 2 1 | | |
FT | Carbonia Real Monterotondo Scalo | 1 1 | 0 | |
POSTP | Gladiator Team Nuova Florida | ? ? | | |
FT | Lanusei SSC Giugliano | 1 2 | | |
FT | Insieme Formia CynthiAlbalonga | 1 1 | | |
FT | Latte Dolce Ostia Mare Lidocalcio | 0 1 | 0 | |
POSTP | Vis Artena Muravera | ? ? | | |
FT | US Bitonto Audace Cerignola | 0 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Brindisi Nardò | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | San Giorgio Casarano | 1 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Francavilla Casertana | 2 1 | | |
FT | Nocerina Virtus Matino | 2 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Rotonda Gravina | 0 1 | | |
FT | Sorrento Bisceglie | 2 0 | | |
FT | Mariglianese Lavello | 3 0 | 0 | |
FT | Città di Fasano Nola 1925 | 1 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Molfetta Calcio Team Altamura | 0 0 | | |
FT | Cavese FC Messina | 3 0 | | |
FT | Acireale Aversa Normanna | 1 0 | | |
FT | Cittanova Interpiana Lamezia Terme | 2 2 | | |
FT | Trapani 1905 Portici | 2 0 | | |
FT | Giarre Castrovillari | 0 0 | | |
FT | Santa Maria Cilento Licata | 3 1 | | |
POSTP | Rende Gelbison | ? ? | 0.5 | |
FT | Sancataldese San Luca | 1 0 | | |
POSTP | Troina Biancavilla | ? ? | | |
FT | Città Di Sant’Agata Paternò | 1 0 | | |
FT | Camacha Forjães SC | 4 0 | | |
FT | Vilaverdense Merelinense | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Pedras Salgadas Maria da Fonte | 2 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Vianense Marítimo II | 1 3 | 0.5/1 | |
POSTP | Camara de Lobos União Madeira | ? ? | | |
FT | Noia Viveiro | 1 2 | | |
FT | Rápido Bouzas Choco | 0 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Villalbés Polvorín | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Atlético Arnoia Sofán | 2 1 | | |
POSTP | Arzúa Juvenil Ponteareas | ? ? | | |
FT | Estradense Ourense CF | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | Somozas Barco | 0 2 | | |
FT | Praviano Covadonga | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | Sporting Gijon II Navarro | 3 0 | 1 | |
FT | Llanes Real Oviedo II | 0 3 | 0 | |
FT | Tuilla San Martin | 3 2 | | |
FT | Roces Real Titánico | 1 0 | | |
FT | Colunga Mosconia | 2 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Langreo II Urraca | 1 2 | | |
FT | L'Entregu Lenense | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Caudal Gijon Industrial | 0 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Santutxu Urduliz | 0 0 | | |
FT | Portugalete Beti Gazte | 4 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Deportivo Alaves II Durango | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | CD Vitoria San Ignacio | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Beasain Anaitasuna FT | 4 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Amurrio Uritarra | 1 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Barakaldo Pasaia KE | 2 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Deusto Leioa | 2 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Lagun Onak Tolosa | 2 1 | | |
FT | Aurrera de Ondarroa Basconia | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Olímpic de Xàtiva Hércules II | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Jove Espanol Acero | 2 1 | 0 | |
POSTP | Villajoyosa Silla | ? ? | | |
FT | Valencia II Torrent | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Elche II Torrellano | 1 1 | | |
FT | Atzeneta Saguntino | 0 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Callosa Deportiva Roda | 0 0 | | |
FT | Orihuela RC Catarroja | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Villaverde-Boetticher Moratalaz | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Trival Valderas Complutense | 1 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Parla Pozuelo Alarcón | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Getafe II Rayo Vallecano II | 2 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Alcorcón II Atlético Madrid II | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Torrejón Las Rozas | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Ursaria RSD Alcalá | 2 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Galapagar Colonia Moscardo | 2 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Madrid 2021 FP Alcobendas Sport | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Tres Cantos Carabanchel | 3 2 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | La Virgen del Camino Almazán | 2 0 | | |
FT | Cultural Leonesa II Colegios Diocesanos | 1 1 | | |
FT | Huétor Vega Motril | 1 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Almería II Torre del Mar | 1 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Alhaurín Huétor Tájar | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Intergym Alhaurino | 1 1 | | |
FT | UD San Pedro At. Malagueño | 1 2 | | |
FT | El Palo Real Jaén | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Torreperogil Atlético Porcuna | 0 0 | | |
FT | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno Juventud Torremolinos | 0 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Córdoba II Recreativo Huelva | 1 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Cartaya Utrera | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Puente Genil Rota | 3 0 | | |
FT | Sevilla III Antoniano | 2 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Gerena Xerez | 1 4 | | |
FT | Cabecense Conil | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Pozoblanco Ceuta II | 1 0 | | |
FT | Los Barrios Lucena | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Platges de Calvià Soller | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Inter Ibiza Collerense | 0 1 | | |
FT | Constància Portmany | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Campos Serverense | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT | San Rafael PE Sant Jordi | 0 1 | | |
FT | Murense Poblense | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Manacor Mallorca II | 1 1 | | |
FT | Felanitx Santanyi | 0 4 | | |
FT | Son Veri Binissalem | 0 1 | | |
FT | Atlético Paso Vera | 1 0 | | |
FT | Santa Úrsula Tenisca | 1 4 | | |
POSTP | Tenisca Tenerife II | ? ? | | |
FT | Bullense Yeclano | 0 5 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | Biescas Calamocha | ? ? | | |
CANCL | La Roda Almansa | 0 0 | | |
FT | Tarancón Villarrubia | 0 2 | 0 | |
FT | Huracán Balazote Guadalajara | 0 0 | | |
FT | San Clemente Miguelturreño | 1 1 | | |
FT | Villarrobledo Illescas | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Albacete II Villacanas | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Torrijos Conquense | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | Quintanar del Rey Azuqueca | 2 2 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Hogar Alcarreño Ciudad Real | 1 0 | | |
FT | Zenit U19 Chelsea U19 | 1 1 | | |
FT | Benfica U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Atalanta U19 Villarreal U19 | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Salzburg U19 Sevilla U19 | 2 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Juventus U19 Malmo FF U19 | 4 1 | 2/2.5 | |
FT | Bayern U19 Barcelona U19 | 3 2 | 1 | |
FT | Manchester United U19 Young Boys U19 | 2 1 | 1.5/2 | |
FT | Wolfsburg U19 Lille U19 | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Maccabi Haifa U19 Deportivo La Coruña U19 | 3 0 | 1.5/2 | |
FT | Himalayan Sherpa Nepal Police | 1 1 | | |
FT | Jawalakhel Machhindra | 0 2 | | |
FT | เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้ เพิร์ธ กลอรี | 1 0 | 1.5/2 | |
FT | Vila Nova Remo | 0 0 | 0.5/1 | |
AET | ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี Macarthur | 2 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Servette Chênois W Wolfsburg W | 0 3 | 3.5/4 | |
FT | Zhytlobud-1 W Paris SG W | 0 6 | 3/3.5 | |
FT | Chelsea W Juventus W | 0 0 | 2 | |
FT | Breidablik W Real Madrid W | 0 3 | 2/2.5 | |
FT | Hertha U19 Magdeburg U19 | 3 2 | 2.5 | |
FT | Rekord Bielsko-Biala W Czarni Sosnowiec W | 0 5 | | |
FT | Victoria Wanderers Melita | 1 3 | | |
FT | Sannat Lions Marsaskala | 1 1 | | |
FT | Senglea Athletic Tarxien Rainbows | 1 2 | | |
FT | Marsaxlokk Kercem Ajax | 5 2 | | |
FT | Nadur Oratory | 7 0 | | |
FT | Qrendi Xewkija | 1 4 | | |
FT | Lija Athletic Fgura United | 0 4 | | |
FT | St. Patrick Mqabba | 3 0 | | |
FT | Vittoriosa Stars Mellieha | 2 0 | | |
FT | Legia U18 Stal Rzeszów U18 | 4 0 | | |
FT | BDF XI Masitaoka | 0 2 | | |
POSTP | Mogoditshane Fighters Prisons XI | ? ? | | |
FT | Morupule Wanderers Notwane | 1 0 | | |
POSTP | Security Systems Gaborone United | ? ? | | |
FT | Extension Gunners BR Highlanders | 3 2 | | |
FT | Moldavo W Renaissance Mons 44 W | 2 0 | | |
FT | Samgurali Saburtalo | 0 1 | 0/0.5 | |
POSTP | Al Sailiya Al Gharafa | ? ? | 0.5 | |
FT | Al Arabi Qatar SC | 2 3 | | |
FT | Ballymena United U20 Cliftonville U20 | 1 2 | | |
FT | Warrenpoint Town U20 Larne U20 | 2 0 | | |