FT ไฮไลท์ | อาร์เซน่อล เบิร์นลีย์ | 0 0 | 1.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | คริสตัล พาเลซ ลิเวอร์พูล | 1 3 | 1 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้ ไบรท์ตัน | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เชลซี ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส | 2 0 | 1 | |
FT | NEC เฟเยนูร์ด | 1 4 | 2 | |
FT | Heracles Almelo Go Ahead Eagles | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | พีเอสวี อาแจกซ์ | 1 2 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม อูเทรชท์ | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Telstar Jong Ajax | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก VfL Wolfsburg | 2 0 | 1 | |
FT | แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน FC Bayern München | 1 4 | 2 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เม็ตซ์ นีซ | 0 2 | 1 | |
FT | อองเช่ร์ Troyes | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | บอร์กโดซ์ สตราส์บูร์ก | 4 3 | 1 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | Clermont แรนส์ | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | น็องต์ ลอริยองต์ | 4 2 | 0.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์ โมนาโก | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง แร็งส์ | 4 0 | 2 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | กายารี่ ฟิออเรนติน่า | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | นาโปลี Salernitana | 4 1 | 2.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | Spezia ซามพ์โดเรีย | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | โตริโน่ ซัสเซาโล่ | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เอ็มโปลี โรม่า | 2 4 | 0.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เอซี มิลาน ยูเวนตุส | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เกรนาดา โอซาซูนา | 0 2 | 0 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เรอัล มาดริด เอลเช่ | 2 2 | 2 | |
FT | เรอัล โซเซียดาด เกตาเฟ่ | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่ แอธเลติก บิลเบา | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส FC Barcelona | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Chonburi FC Khonkaen United | 2 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC เจแอล เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด | 2 2 | 1 | |
FT | บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด True Bangkok United | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล เอ็มโอเอฟ ศุลกากร ยูไนเต็ด | 2 2 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | ระนอง ยูไนเต็ด ระยอง เอฟซี | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Muangkan United อุดรธานี เอฟซี | 6 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | เชียงใหม่ เอฟซี ขอนแก่น เอฟซี | 2 1 | 1.5 | |
CANCL | Guatemala แคนาดา | 0 0 | | |
FT | Durham W Sheffield Utd W | 1 1 | | |
FT | Coventry United W Millwall W | 0 1 | | |
FT | Crystal Palace W Liverpool W | 0 4 | | |
FT | Lewes W Sunderland W | 2 0 | | |
FT | Bristol City W Charlton W | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Watford W Blackburn Rovers W | 0 0 | | |
FT | Manchester United W Tottenham W | 3 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Brighton W Chelsea W | 0 0 | 2.5 | |
FT | Leicester W Aston Villa W | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Reading W Birmingham W | 3 2 | 1 | |
FT | West Ham W Everton W | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Manchester City W Arsenal W | 1 1 | 0 | |
POSTP | TEC Jong Sparta | ? ? | | |
FT | FC Twente W PSV W | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96 Dynamo Dresden | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Jahn Regensburg Holstein Kiel | 1 2 | 0 | |
FT | Meppen Zwickau | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | MSV Duisburg Saarbrücken | 3 4 | 0 | |
FT | Magdeburg Havelse | 1 1 | 2 | |
FT | Germania Halberstadt Chemie Leipzig | 0 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Rot-Weiss Essen Wuppertaler SV | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Dassendorf | 0 6 | | |
POSTP | Buchholz Rugenbergen | ? ? | | |
FT | Niendorfer TSV HEBC | 3 2 | | |
FT | TSV Sasel Meiendorfer SV | 3 1 | | |
FT | Kukësi Skënderbeu Korçë | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Standard Liège คลับ บรูกก์ | 2 2 | 1 | |
FT | Union Saint-Gilloise เกงค์ | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Mechelen Anderlecht | 0 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Cercle Brugge Zulte-Waregem | 3 1 | 1 | |
FT | Excelsior Virton Waasland-Beveren | 0 4 | 1 | |
FT | Royal Excel Mouscron Lierse Kempenzonen | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | อาโปเอล Aris | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Doxa Olympiakos | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Omonia Aradippou Xylotympou | 1 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Omonia 29is Maiou Karmiotissa | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Ahironas Olympiada Lympion | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | Aris Lamia | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT | Atromitos AEK Athens | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Volos NFC PAOK | 0 4 | 1 | |
FT | โอลิมเปียกอส PAS Giannina | 2 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Bnei Sakhnin Ashdod | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Vicenza Cittadella | 3 3 | 0 | |
FT | เลชเช่ Cremonese | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Gzira United Valletta | 1 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Sirens Santa Lucia | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Floriana Birkirkara | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Swieqi Tarxien Rainbows | 2 2 | | |
FT | Luqa Marsa | 0 2 | | |
FT | Melita Pembroke Athleta | 1 3 | | |
FT | Senglea Athletic Mgarr | 0 0 | | |
FT | Marítimo Belenenses | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Vitória SC Estoril | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Gil Vicente Portimonense | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | ปอร์โต้ Famalicão | 3 1 | 2 | |
FT | Feirense Mafra | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Porto II Casa Pia | 0 3 | 0 | |
FT | Rio Ave Farense | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Benfica II Penafiel | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Estrela Amadora Trofense | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Mioveni Academica Clinceni | 3 1 | 2.5 | |
FT | UTA Arad Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | FCSB ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ | 3 3 | 0 | |
FT | Burgos เลกาเนส | 4 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน Amorebieta | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | คิโรน่า ลูโก | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า Ponferradina | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | อัลกอร์กอน Mirandés | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | Kasımpaşa Kayserispor | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Hatayspor Rizespor | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT | Antalyaspor Gaziantep F.K. | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Giresunspor Alanyaspor | 1 3 | 0 | |
FT | Altay คอนยาสปอร์ | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | กาลาตาซาราย แทร็บซอนสปอร์ | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bandırmaspor BB Erzurumspor | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Adanaspor Keçiörengücü | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | Boluspor Tuzlaspor | ? ? | 0.5 | |
FT | Junior Patriotas Boyacá | 3 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Independiente Medellín Deportes Tolima | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Jaguares de Córdoba Deportivo Cali | 2 1 | 0 | |
FT | Tigres Real Cartagena | 1 2 | 0 | |
FT | Valledupar Real San Andres | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Santos de Guápiles Herediano | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Deportivo Saprissa Cartaginés | 2 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | Santa Tecla Once Municipal | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Isidro Metapán Chalatenango | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Atletico Marte Firpo | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | FAS Águila | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Municipal Limeño CD Platense | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Xelajú Antigua GFC | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | Iztapa Solola | 2 2 | 1 | |
FT | Achuapa Santa Lucia | 0 3 | 0 | |
FT | Nueva Concepción Malacateco | 3 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Quiché Suchitepéquez | 1 0 | | |
FT | Puerto San Jose Amatitlan | 2 0 | | |
FT | Zacapa Tellioz Deportivo Sanarate | 1 0 | | |
FT | Plataneros Deportivo Reu | 2 1 | | |
FT | Mictlán Aurora | 4 0 | | |
FT | León Pachuca | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | América Atlas | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | มอนเตอร์เรย์ Cruz Azul | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Pumas UNAM Tigres UANL | 1 2 | 0 | |
FT | Morelia Raya2 | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Deportivo Ocotal Jalapa | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Juventus Managua Managua | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | ASM Oran MC Saïda | 2 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Wiliete Onze Bravos | 0 2 | | |
FT | Progresso Desportivo Huíla | 2 1 | | |
FT | Maniema Union Etoile de Kivu | 1 0 | | |
FT | Eleven Wonders Real Tamale | 1 0 | | |
FT | Bechem United WAFA | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT | Bibiani Gold Stars Wa All Stars | 2 1 | | |
FT | Great Olympics King Faisal | 2 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Elmina Sharks Berekum Chelsea | 0 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Asante Kotoko Medeama | 1 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Kariobangi Sharks Sofapaka | 3 0 | | |
FT | Mathare United Leopards | 1 2 | | |
FT | Talanta Nzoia United | 2 2 | | |
FT | Bidco United Gor Mahia | 1 1 | | |
FT | KCB Posta Rangers | 2 1 | | |
POSTP | Police Mathare United | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Tusker Nzoia United | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Talanta Homeboyz | ? ? | | |
FT | Ulinzi Stars Police | 2 2 | | |
FT | Douannes de Sikasso Djoliba | 0 0 | | |
FT | ASKO USFAS Bamako | 0 1 | | |
FT | Kawkab Marrakech CR Khemis Zemamra | 1 3 | | |
FT | UTS Rabat Olympique Dcheïra | 0 0 | | |
FT | Wydad Fès AS Salé | 2 1 | | |
FT | Polisi Tanzania Young Africans | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Coastal Union Namungo | 1 3 | | |
FT | Lusaka Dynamos Green Eagles | 0 1 | | |
FT | Nkwazi Konkola Blades | 1 1 | | |
FT | Esteghlal Khuzestan Pars Jam Bushehr | 0 1 | | |
FT | FC Vista Turbine Mes Shahr-e Babak | 1 1 | | |
FT | Qashqai Kheybar Khorramabad | 0 1 | | |
FT | Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol Khooshe Talaee Saveh | 1 1 | | |
FT | Shahrdari Hamedan Caspian Qazvin | 2 2 | | |
FT | Arman Gohar Saipa | 2 1 | | |
FT | Shahin Bushehr Esteghlal Mollasani | 0 1 | | |
FT | Mes Kerman Shahrdari Astara | 1 0 | | |
FT | Malavan Machine Sazi | 3 2 | | |
FT | Tractor Sazi Gol Gohar | 0 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Zob Ahan Sanat Naft | 0 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Aluminium Arak Padideh Khorasan | 2 2 | 1 | |
FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman Paykan | 1 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Al Shamal Umm Salal | 0 6 | 1 | |
FT | Al Rayyan Al Ahli | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Qatar SC Al Gharafa | 2 3 | 0 | |
FT | Al Fujairah Hatta | 1 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Al Thaid Al Arabi | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT | Dibba Al Fujairah Al Bataeh | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Al Hamriyah Al Ramms | 2 0 | 2 | |
FT | Al Dhafra Emirates | 3 2 | | |
FT | Khorfakkan Club Al Urooba | 2 2 | | |
FT | Al Sharjah Bani Yas | 2 2 | | |
FT | Somerset Eagles Robin Hood | 1 4 | | |
FT | Devonshire Colts North Village Rams | 1 2 | | |
02:00 | Somerset Trojans St. George's Colts | ? ? | | |
POSTP | BC Rangers Warriors | ? ? | | |
POSTP | HK U23 Eastern | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Hong Kong FC Tai Chung | ? ? | | |
FT | Bengaluru Goa | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | ATK Mohun Bagan Odisha FC | 0 0 | 0.5/1 | |
POSTP | USV Hercules Gemert | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Hoogland OFC Oostzaan | ? ? | | |
POSTP | HV & CV Quick GVV Unitas | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Blauw Geel '38 EVV | ? ? | | |
POSTP | DEM JOS Watergraafsmeer | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Westlandia Hollandia | ? ? | | |
POSTP | HSC '21 Dongen | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Groene Ster ADO '20 | ? ? | | |
POSTP | OSS '20 UNA | ? ? | | |
FT_PEN | บูร์กินาฟาโซ Gabon | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | ไนจีเรีย ตูนิเซีย | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Dijon II Saint-Apollinaire | 3 1 | | |
FT | Paron Morteau Montlebon | 2 1 | | |
FT | Sochaux II Valdahon Vercel | 3 1 | | |
FT | Bourges Foot 18 II Orleans II | 1 2 | | |
FT | C' Chartres II Chateauneuf-sur-Loire | 5 1 | | |
POSTP | US Chantilly Amiens SC II | ? ? | | |
FT | Romilly-Pt St Pierre Dives-Cabourg | 2 0 | | |
FT | Quevilly II Cherbourg | 2 1 | | |
FT | Anagennisi Plagia Thermaikos Thermis | 0 1 | | |
FT | Orfeas Xanthi Doxa Dramas | 0 3 | | |
FT | Agrotikos Asteras Nestos Chrisoupolis | 3 1 | | |
FT | Ethnikos Sochos Antheias-Aristinou | 2 0 | | |
FT | Pandramaikos M. Alexandros Orfaniou | 1 1 | | |
FT | Apollon Paralimniou Aris Avato | 0 1 | | |
FT | Ethnikos Skoulikadou Panagriniakos | 0 0 | | |
FT | Diagoras Vrachneika Aias Gastounis | 3 0 | | |
FT | Nafpaktiakos Tilikratis | 1 2 | | |
FT | Acheron Kanalaki Panegialios | 1 0 | | |
FT | Amvrakikos Loutrou Diavolitsi | 0 3 | | |
FT | PAO Vardas Panachaiki | 2 4 | | |
FT | Iraklis Larissa Nea Artaki | 1 0 | | |
FT | Fikis Elassona | 3 0 | | |
POSTP | Ipato Atromitos Palamas | ? ? | | |
FT | Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou Thiseas Agria | 2 0 | | |
POSTP | Amvrysseas Atalanti | ? ? | | |
FT | Dimitra Efxeinoupolis Aetos Makrychoriou | 3 0 | | |
FT | Thyella Sarakinoi Agios Matthaios | 4 0 | | |
FT | Makedonikos Neapolis M. Alexandros Trikala | 3 0 | | |
FT | Edessaikos Kozani | 0 3 | | |
FT | Lefkimmi Poseidon Nea Michaniona | 2 0 | | |
FT | Pontion Karagiannion Iraklis Ampelokipon | 1 0 | | |
FT | Asteras Kalirachis Anagennisi Giannitsa | 1 0 | | |
FT | Ermis Meligous Santorini 2020 | 0 2 | | |
FT | Ilioupoli AE Mykonos | 3 0 | | |
POSTP | Ermionidas-Ermis Aris Skalas | ? ? | | |
FT | Agios Ierotheos Panarkadikos | 3 2 | | |
FT | Fostiras Foinikas N. Epidavrou | 1 0 | | |
POSTP | AE Neapolis PAO Rouf | ? ? | | |
FT | Agios Nikolaos Almyros Gaziou | 1 2 | | |
FT | Poros Aris Soudas | 3 0 | | |
FT | Anagennisi Ierapetra Atsalenios | 0 2 | | |
FT | Panionios Giouchtas | 1 0 | | |
FT | Mantova AlbinoLeffe | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Pro Vercelli Juventus U23 | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | FeralpiSalò Lecco | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Triestina Calcio Padova | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Pro Patria Piacenza | 2 2 | 0 | |
FT | Fiorenzuola Pro Sesto | 3 1 | 0 | |
FT | Renate Seregno | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Pergolettese Südtirol | 0 2 | 1 | |
FT | Giana Erminio Trento Calcio 1921 | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | Legnago Salus Virtus Verona | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Grosseto Carrarese | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | Siena Imolese | 2 2 | 1 | |
FT | Olbia Lucchese | 1 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Virtus Francavilla ACR Messina | 5 1 | 1 | |
FT | Bari 1908 Catania | 3 3 | 1.5 | |
FT | Vibonese Fidelis Andria | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | Campobasso Juve Stabia | 0 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Foggia Latina | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Avellino Monopoli | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Taranto Paganese | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Nuova Monterosi Potenza Calcio | 3 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Picerno Turris | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | Bra Caronnese | 0 0 | | |
POSTP | Asti Fossano | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Borgosesia Lavagnese | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Chieri Gozzano | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Città di Varese PDHAE | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Derthona Novara | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Pro Imperia Saluzzo | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Ligorna Casale | ? ? | | |
FT | RG Ticino Sanremo | 3 1 | | |
FT | Sestri Levante Vado | 2 1 | | |
FT | Arconatese Sangiuliano City | 1 1 | | |
FT | Caravaggio Castellanzese | 1 4 | | |
FT | Folgore Caratese Pontisola | 2 0 | | |
FT | Leon Olginatese | 0 2 | | |
FT | Real Calepina Legnano | 2 1 | | |
FT | Sona Desenzano Calvina | 1 2 | | |
FT | Adrense Crema | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | Villa d'Almè Breno | ? ? | | |
FT | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo Casatese | 2 0 | | |
FT | Vis Nova Giussano Brusaporto | 1 3 | | |
FT | Marignanese Campodarsego | 1 3 | | |
FT | Cjarlins Muzane Caldiero Terme | 0 2 | | |
FT | Levico Montebelluna | 1 1 | | |
POSTP | Mestre Dolomiti Bellunesi | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Bagnolese Aglianese | ? ? | | |
FT | Forlì Correggese | 0 2 | | |
FT | Lentigione Rimini | 0 2 | | |
FT | Prato Cavenago Fanfulla | 1 0 | | |
POSTP | Progresso Borgo San Donnino | ? ? | | |
FT | Ravenna Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano | 3 1 | 2 | |
POSTP | Sammaurese Real Forte Querceta | ? ? | | |
FT | Sasso Marconi Alcione | 1 2 | | |
FT | Seravezza Athletic Carpi | 1 0 | | |
POSTP | Tritium Mezzolara | ? ? | | |
FT | Cannara San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 2 | 1 | |
FT | Cascina Poggibonsi | 0 1 | | |
FT | Lornano Badesse Sangiovannese | 1 2 | | |
FT | Pianese Pro Livorno | 4 1 | | |
FT | Scandicci Tiferno Lerchi | 1 2 | | |
FT | Castelfidardo Calcio Atletico | 1 3 | | |
FT | Chieti Recanatese | 1 0 | | |
FT | San Nicolò Aurora Alto Casertano | 4 0 | | |
FT | Tolentino Montegiorgio | 0 3 | | |
FT | Vastese Nereto | 5 2 | | |
FT | Sambenedettese Pineto | 0 0 | | |
FT | Lanusei Cassino | 1 1 | | |
FT | Afragolese Team Nuova Florida | 1 2 | | |
FT | Atletico Uri Sassari Torres | 0 3 | | |
POSTP | SSC Giugliano CynthiAlbalonga | ? ? | | |
FT | Gladiator Carbonia | 1 1 | | |
FT | Insieme Formia Ostia Mare Lidocalcio | 0 2 | | |
POSTP | Real Monterotondo Scalo Vis Artena | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Latte Dolce Arzachena | ? ? | | |
FT | Brindisi Virtus Matino | 1 0 | | |
POSTP | Nola 1925 Bisceglie | ? ? | | |
FT | San Giorgio Casertana | 0 1 | | |
POSTP | Francavilla Mariglianese | ? ? | | |
FT | Nocerina US Bitonto | 0 3 | 1 | |
POSTP | Rotonda Lavello | ? ? | | |
FT | Sorrento Audace Cerignola | 0 3 | | |
POSTP | Team Altamura Casarano | ? ? | | |
FT | Città di Fasano Gravina | 5 2 | | |
FT | Molfetta Calcio Nardò | 5 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Castrovillari Biancavilla | 0 1 | | |
FT | Acireale Cavese | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Cittanova Interpiana Paternò | 0 5 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | Trapani 1905 Aversa Normanna | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Giarre Licata | ? ? | | |
FT | Santa Maria Cilento Gelbison | 0 0 | | |
FT | Rende Lamezia Terme | 1 1 | | |
FT | Sancataldese Portici | 0 3 | | |
FT | Troina San Luca | 1 1 | | |
CANCL | Acireale FC Messina | 0 0 | | |
FT | Marítimo II Os Limianos | 1 2 | 1 | |
CANCL | Forjães SC União Madeira | 0 0 | | |
FT | Maria da Fonte Merelinense | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Vianense Camara de Lobos | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Camacha Vilaverdense | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Paredes Vila Mea | 2 0 | 1 | |
FT | Amarante Tirsense | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Vila Real Santa Marta Penaguião | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Berço Macedo Cavaleiros | 1 4 | 1.5 | |
FT | União de Coimbra Ferreira de Aves | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT | Gouveia Valadares Gaia | 1 3 | 1 | |
FT | Leca Gondomar | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Uniao Idanhense Sertanense | 1 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Vitória de Sernache Marinhense | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Peniche Benfica Castelo Branco | 0 1 | | |
FT | Praiense Fontinhas | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | O Elvas Ideal | 0 3 | | |
FT | Pero Pinheiro Rabo Peixe | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Loures CF Os Belenenses | 2 2 | | |
FT | Sintrense Coruchense | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Operário Sacavenense | 0 0 | | |
POSTP | Imortal Albufeira Pinhalnovense | ? ? | | |
FT | Uniao Montemor Moncarapachense | 0 1 | | |
FT | FC Barreirense FC Serpa | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Viveiro Deportivo La Coruña II | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Villalbés Juvenil Ponteareas | 2 0 | | |
POSTP | Polvorín Ourense CF | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Atlético Arnoia Arzúa | ? ? | | |
FT | Estradense Alondras | 1 1 | | |
FT | Noia Sofán | 0 1 | | |
POSTP | Silva Somozas | ? ? | | |
FT | Colunga L'Entregu | 1 1 | | |
FT | Langreo II Real Oviedo II | 2 1 | | |
FT | Lealtad Mosconia | 1 1 | | |
FT | Tuilla Navarro | 1 1 | | |
FT | Luarca Real Titánico | 1 1 | | |
FT | Urraca Praviano | 1 1 | | |
FT | Caudal Lenense | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Noja Castro | 1 1 | | |
FT | Torina Atlético Albericia | 0 2 | | |
FT | Selaya Naval | 1 1 | | |
FT | Gimnástica Torrelavega Escobedo | 1 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Textil Escudo Cultural Guarnizo | 0 0 | | |
FT | Vimenor Cartes | 3 1 | | |
FT | Urduliz Basconia | 0 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | San Ignacio Aurrera de Ondarroa | 3 0 | | |
FT | Anaitasuna FT Durango | 3 0 | | |
FT | Barakaldo Lagun Onak | 2 2 | 0.5/1 | |
POSTP | Leioa Beti Gazte | ? ? | | |
FT | Uritarra Deportivo Alaves II | 1 2 | | |
FT | CD Vitoria Deusto | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | Grama Peralada | ? ? | | |
FT | Manresa Vilassar Mar | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Girona II Sants | 0 0 | | |
FT | Pobla Mafumet Sant Andreu | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | San Cristobal L'Hospitalet | 1 3 | | |
POSTP | Figueres Olot | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Elche II Orihuela | ? ? | | |
FT | Saguntino Villarreal III | 2 0 | | |
FT | Roda Acero | 0 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Atzeneta Castellon II | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Beniganim Olímpic de Xàtiva | 1 2 | | |
FT | Silla Torrent | 1 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Villajoyosa RC Catarroja | 0 1 | | |
FT | Callosa Deportiva Hércules II | 1 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Valencia II Jove Espanol | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Madrid 2021 FP Galapagar | 0 0 | | |
FT | Getafe II Tres Cantos | 3 2 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Parla Alcorcón II | 0 1 | | |
FT | Trival Valderas Atlético Madrid II | 1 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Villaverde-Boetticher Colonia Moscardo | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Villaviciosa Odón Rayo Vallecano II | 0 2 | | |
FT | RSD Alcalá Torrejón | 2 0 | 1 | |
FT | Moratalaz Alcobendas | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Ribert Cultural Leonesa II | 1 1 | | |
FT | Palencia CF Mirandés II | 1 2 | | |
FT | Atlético Tordesillas UD Santa Marta | 1 2 | | |
FT | Almazán Real Ávila | 3 2 | | |
FT | Arandina Guijuelo | 1 1 | | |
FT | Intergym Almería II | 0 4 | | |
FT | Alhaurín Torreperogil | 2 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | Alhaurino El Palo | 1 2 | | |
FT | Juventud Torremolinos At. Malagueño | 2 1 | | |
FT | Marbella Huétor Vega | 3 0 | | |
FT | Huétor Tájar UD San Pedro | 2 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Atlético Porcuna Real Jaén | 0 0 | | |
FT | Cabecense Puente Genil | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Gerena Pozoblanco | 3 0 | 1 | |
FT | Conil Cartaya | 3 1 | | |
FT | Rota Recreativo Huelva | 0 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Ceuta II Utrera | 1 2 | | |
FT | Lucena Tomares | 2 0 | | |
POSTP | Murense Mercadal | ? ? | | |
FT | Mallorca II Santanyi | 4 0 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Binissalem Collerense | 2 0 | | |
FT | Soller Constància | 0 3 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Gran Tarajal Lanzarote | 1 1 | | |
POSTP | Villa Santa Brígida Tenisca | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Marino Vera | ? ? | | |
FT | Tenerife II Arucas | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Atlético Paso Las Zocas | 3 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Yeclano Racing Murcia | 1 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Bala Azul Cartagena FC | 2 2 | | |
FT | Cartagena II FC Pinatar | 3 1 | | |
FT | UD Caravaca El Palmar | 1 1 | | |
FT | Huércal-Overa Los Garres | 1 1 | | |
FT | UCAM Murcia II Archena Sport | 0 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Mazarrón FC Deportiva Minera | 1 3 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | CAP Ciudad de Murcia Real Murcia II | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bullense Lorca Deportiva II | 1 0 | | |
FT | UP Plasencia Arroyo | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | Moralo Diocesano | 3 1 | | |
FT | Azuaga Badajoz II | 2 0 | 1 | |
FT | Llerenense Olivenza | 1 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Villafranca Miajadas | 2 0 | | |
FT | Trujillo Don Álvaro | 1 1 | | |
FT | Azkoyen Cirbonero | 0 3 | | |
FT | Murchante Burladés | 1 2 | | |
FT | Corellano Gares | 3 1 | | |
FT | Berceo Cenicero | 2 1 | | |
FT | Varea Alfaro | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Arnedo Yague | 0 0 | | |
FT | Haro Agoncillo | 3 2 | | |
FT | CDFC La Calzada River Ebro | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Oyonesa Vianés | 4 0 | | |
FT | Robres Atletico Monzon | 1 0 | | |
FT | Binéfar Utebo | 1 0 | | |
FT | Biescas Épila | 0 1 | | |
FT | Santa Anastasia Cariñena | 0 1 | | |
FT | Belchite 97 Barbastro | 1 1 | | |
FT | Illueca Real Zaragoza II | 2 1 | | |
FT | Caspe Giner Torrero | 5 0 | | |
CANCL | Guadalajara La Roda | 0 0 | | |
FT | Illescas Conquense | 1 1 | | |
FT | Azuqueca Hogar Alcarreño | 1 0 | | |
FT | Villarrubia Almansa | 1 0 | | |
FT | San Clemente Albacete II | 0 0 | | |
FT | Quintanar del Rey Tarancón | 3 0 | | |
FT | Huracán Balazote Villarrobledo | 0 3 | | |
POSTP | Miguelturreño Torrijos | ? ? | | |
FT | Batman Petrolspor Fatsa Belediyespor | 1 0 | | |
POSTP | Elazığspor Bugsaşspor | ? ? | | |
FT | Kütahyaspor Yıldırım Belediyesispor | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | Sancaktepe Belediye Karaman Belediyespor | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Erbaaspor Arnavutköy Belediyespor | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Nevşehirspor Artvin Hopaspor | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Hendek Spor Bergama Belediyespor | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Kahta 02 Spor Osmaniyespor | ? ? | | |
FT | Kuşadasıspor Yeni Altındağ BS | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Hacettepe Erzin Belediyespor | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Halide Edip Adıvar Yomraspor | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | Darıca Gençlerbırlığı Çarşambaspor | ? ? | | |
FT | Kestelspor Bayrampaşaspor | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Kızılcabölükspor Elaziz Belediyespor | 1 0 | | |
POSTP | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor Yeni Orduspor | ? ? | | |
FT | Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 1 3 | | |
POSTP | Karabükspor Ankara Adliyespor | ? ? | | |
FT | Edirnespor Ceyhanspor | 6 0 | 4/4.5 | |
FT | Erokspor Fethiyespor | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | Gümüşhanespor Tepecikspor | ? ? | | |
FT | Ofspor Modafenspor | 3 1 | 1 | |
FT | İçelspor Karşıyaka | 2 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Orduspor 1967 Karaköprü Belediyespor | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Mardin BB Ağrı 1970 | 2 1 | | |
FT | Türk Metal Kırıkkale Derincespor | 0 0 | | |
FT | Cruzeiro Arapiraca CSE | 2 1 | | |
FT | Barcelona BA Vitória | 0 1 | | |
FT | Juazeirense Jacuipense | 2 5 | 0.5 | |
FT | Brasiliense Paranoá | 2 1 | | |
FT | Luziânia Brasília | 0 2 | 1 | |
FT | Paracatu Santa Maria | 1 2 | | |
FT | Altos Atlético Alagoinhas | 1 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Sousa CSA | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Marcílio Dias Avaí | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Hercílio Luz Juventus SC | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Figueirense Joinville | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT | São José MA Moto Club MA | 1 1 | 1 | |
POSTP | Tuntum Cordino | ? ? | | |
FT | Luverdense Sport Sinop | 2 0 | 1 | |
FT | Dom Bosco União Rondonópolis | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Independiente FSJ Azuriz | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Londrina Maringá | 2 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Athletico PR Paraná | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Operário PR União PR | 1 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Novorizontino Palmeiras | 0 2 | 1 | |
FT | Oeste Monte Azul | 2 0 | | |
FT | Vera Cruz Retrô | 1 2 | 1.5 | |
FT | Salgueiro Caruaru City | 2 2 | | |
POSTP | Santa Cruz Afogados | ? ? | | |
FT | Corí-Sabbá Fluminense PI | 0 2 | | |
FT | ABC América RN | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Globo Santa Cruz de Natal RN | 3 3 | 1 | |
FT | Potiguar Mossoró Forca e Luz | 0 2 | 1 | |
FT | Atlético Gloriense Lagarto | 1 2 | 1.5 | |
FT | Nova Conquista Gurupi | 3 1 | | |
FT | Southampton U23 Middlesbrough U23 | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้ | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | บริสเบน รอร์ แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด | 1 3 | 0 | |
FT_PEN | Bembla Sfax Railways | 1 1 | | |
FT | CS Tabarka Mohammedia | 2 1 | | |
FT | Djerba CO Médenine | 0 1 | | |
FT | CO Transports Menzel Nour | 3 0 | | |
FT | Sporting Ben Arous EM Mahdia | 0 1 | | |
FT | EO Sidi Bouzid Kairouan | 1 0 | | |
FT | Talleres Córdoba San Lorenzo | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | Lobi Stars Enyimba | 1 0 | | |
FT | Akwa United Sunshine Stars | 0 0 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Kano Pillars MFM | 1 0 | | |
FT | Abia Warriors Akwa Starlets | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Wikki Tourist Plateau United | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Nasarawa United Katsina United | 1 0 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Bantu Linare | 0 0 | | |
POSTP | Manonyane Lijabatho | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Matlama Lesotho Defence Force | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Likhopo Linare | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Sefotha-Fotha Bantu | ? ? | | |
FT | Kotoko Gbohloe-Su | 1 0 | | |
FT | Togo Port OTR | 0 0 | | |
FT | Anges Notsè Dynamic Togolais | 0 2 | | |
FT | ASKO de Kara Unisport | 1 0 | | |
FT | Otôho d'Oyo Nathaly's | 1 0 | | |
FT | Leopards de Dolisie Patronage Sainte-Anne | 2 1 | | |
FT | JS Talangaï Nico-Nicoye | 0 1 | | |
FT | Saint-Étienne W Paris SG W | 0 5 | | |
FT | Napoli W Roma W | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Lazio W Inter Milano W | 1 3 | | |
FT | AC Milan W Sampdoria W | 4 0 | | |
POSTP | Brisbane Roar W Newcastle Jets W | ? ? | | |
FT | Perth Glory W Western Sydney Wanderers W | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Sporting CP U23 Marítimo U23 | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Víkingur Ólafsvík KV | 0 3 | | |
FT | Sárdoma W Umia W | 1 0 | | |
FT | Gijón FF W León FF W | 2 0 | | |
FT | Villestro W Sporting Gijón II W | 0 2 | | |
POSTP | Deportivo La Coruña II W Versalles W | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Mos W Viajes Interrías W | ? ? | | |
FT | Iran W จีน W | 0 7 | 4.5 | |
CANCL | Chinese Taipei W India W | 0 0 | | |
FT | Ethnikos Piraeus Panelefsiniakos | 1 1 | | |
FT | Asteras Varis Aittitos Spata | 2 1 | | |
FT | Proodeftiki Thyella Diastavroseos | 1 1 | | |
POSTP | Pyliou Aias Salamina | ? ? | | |
FT | Niort II Stade Bordelais | 1 3 | | |
FT | Salinieres Aigues Mortes Alberes Argelès | 0 0 | | |
FT | Stade Beaucairois Fabrègues | 0 0 | | |
FT | Bretigny Foot Aubervilliers | 2 0 | | |
FT | Cannes Cannet Rocheville | 0 1 | | |
FT | Banjul Marimoo | 2 0 | | |
POSTP | Team Rhino GAMTEL | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Marimoo Hawks | ? ? | | |
FT | Fortune Falcons | 1 2 | 0 | |
FT | Wallidan GAMTEL | 2 0 | | |
POSTP | Police Bai Bureh Warriors | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Diamond Stars Bo Rangers | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Kamboi Eagles East End Tigers | ? ? | | |
POSTP | RSLAF Wusum Stars | ? ? | | |
FT | Freiburg W SC Sand W | 3 3 | | |
FT | Wolfsburg W Eintracht Frankfurt W | 1 2 | | |
FT | Jahn Delmenhorst W Werder Bremen W | 13 1 | | |
FT | CPK เบนฟิกา | 2 1 | | |
POSTP | Cheng Fung Polícia | ? ? | | |
FT | Lynx Mons Calpe | 2 3 | | |
FT | Lions FC Glacis United | 0 7 | | |
FT | Prime Bangkok Army | 1 1 | | |
FT | Samut Prakan ม.เกษมบัณฑิต | 1 2 | | |
FT | Siam Grakcu Sai Mai United | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Fakel FK Nizjni Novgorod | 0 0 | | |
FT | Rubin Kazan' Wisła Płock | 0 0 | | |
FT | Tom' Tomsk Forte Taganrog | 2 2 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Fredericia Næsby | 6 0 | 2 | |
FT | Hannover 96 II HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern | 4 0 | | |
FT | Leher TS Drochtersen / Assel | 1 5 | | |
FT | คราสโนดาร์ Žilina | 3 2 | | |
FT | Union Fürstenwalde International Leipzig | 1 1 | | |
FT | Rain / Lech Schwaben Augsburg | 1 3 | | |
FT | Kickers Offenbach Grafičar | 2 1 | | |
FT | Heimstetten Aalen | 0 2 | | |
FT | Warta Poznań Skendija 79 | 1 3 | | |
FT | Piast Gliwice Radnički Niš | 1 1 | | |
CANCL | ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ Sturm Graz | 0 0 | | |
FT | FC Schaffhausen St. Gallen | 1 3 | 1.5 | |
FT | Zorya Aktobe | 2 2 | | |
FT | Orenburg Ufa | 1 4 | | |
FT | โอเล็กซานเดรีย Zagłębie Lubin | 1 2 | | |
FT | Dinamo Batumi Raków Częstochowa | 3 3 | | |
FT | Novi Pazar Akademija Pandev | 1 1 | | |
FT | Chayka Gjilani | 1 0 | | |
FT | Wisła Płock Radnički Kragujevac | 2 2 | | |
FT | FK Nizjni Novgorod Vojvodina | 2 0 | | |
CANCL | Pardubice Admira | 0 0 | | |
FT | Chornomorets Drita | 1 1 | | |
CANCL | Mariehamn Åland | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Austria Wien Bohemians 1905 | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Liptovský Mikuláš Lviv | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | ดินาโมเคียฟ Kalmar | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | CSKA 1948 Sofia Neftçi | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | แอสตาน่า Bačka Topola | 0 0 | | |
FT | Collerense W Vic Riuprimer W | 5 3 | | |
FT | Balears W Transportes Alcaine II W | 2 0 | | |
FT | Europa W Fontsanta Fatjó W | 6 0 | | |
POSTP | Sant Gabriel W Espanyol II W | ? ? | | |
FT | Real Sociedad II W Bizkerre W | 0 3 | | |
FT | Tolosa W Nueva Montaña W | 8 0 | | |
FT | Almería W Granada II W | 1 0 | | |
POSTP | San Miguel W Cacereño II W | ? ? | | |
FT | Extremadura W Salamanca W | 4 4 | | |
FT | Olympia Las Rozas W Badajoz W | 2 2 | | |
FT | La Rambla W Cádiz W | 0 1 | | |
FT | Getafe W Olímpico Madrid W | 3 2 | | |
FT | Samper W Rayo Vallecano II W | 1 0 | | |
FT | Atlético Lince W Real Madrid II W | 0 1 | | |
FT | Madrid III W DNS de Belen W | 1 1 | | |
FT | Pozuelo Alarcón W Atlético Madrid III W | 0 4 | | |
FT | Tarsa W Real Unión Tenerife II W | 1 2 | | |
FT | Orientación Marítima W Peña la Amistad W | 0 1 | | |
FT | UD Aguilas W Elche II W | 3 2 | | |
FT | Plaza Argel W Levante II W | 0 5 | | |
FT | Northern Tak United Chiangrai Lanna | 2 0 | | |
FT | Phitsanulok Kamphaeng Phet | 4 0 | | |
FT | Uttaradit Maejo United | 2 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Sakon Nakhon Surin Sugar | 3 1 | | |
FT | Ubon Ratchathani Khonkaen Mordindang | 2 0 | | |
FT | Yasothon Huai Thalaeng United | 0 1 | | |
FT | Phattalung Krabi | 0 3 | 1 | |
FT | Satun United Jalor City | 2 2 | | |
FT | Pattani Songkhla | 1 2 | | |
FT | Royal Thai Fleet ACDC | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Sa Kaeo City Rayong United | 0 1 | | |
FT | Cha Choeng Sao สมุทรปราการ ซิตี้ | 1 0 | | |
FT | Bang Pa-in Saraburi United | 1 2 | | |
FT | Chainat United Ang Thong | 1 1 | | |
FT | IPE Samut Sakhon Kanjanapat Group | 1 0 | | |
FT | Pabellón Ourense U19 Compostela U19 | 0 1 | | |
FT | Pontevedra U19 Val Miñor U19 | 1 1 | | |
POSTP | Atlético Perines U19 Celta de Vigo U19 | ? ? | | |
FT | Marina Sport U19 Arenal U19 | 1 1 | | |
FT | Covadonga U19 Bansander U19 | 1 2 | | |
FT | Lugo U19 Ural U19 | 4 0 | | |
FT | Sporting Gijón U19 Bezana U19 | 3 1 | | |
FT | Osasuna U19 Danok Bat U19 | 1 1 | | |
FT | Txantrea U19 Deportivo Alavés U19 | 1 1 | | |
FT | Pamplona U19 Arenas Getxo U19 | 0 2 | | |
FT | Getxo U19 UD Logroñés U19 | 4 0 | | |
FT | Eibar U19 Oberena U19 | 1 2 | | |
FT | Tudelano U19 Athletic Club U19 | 1 2 | | |
FT | Gimnàstic Tarragona U19 Damm U19 | 1 1 | | |
FT | Cornellà U19 Atlético Baleares U19 | 1 1 | | |
POSTP | Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19 Sabadell U19 | ? ? | | |
FT | Montecarlo U19 Ebro U19 | 0 0 | | |
FT | Mallorca U19 Bellvitge U19 | 2 2 | | |
FT | Málaga U19 Almería U19 | 1 3 | | |
FT | Sevilla U19 Granada U19 | 0 0 | | |
FT | Sanluqueno U19 San Félix U19 | 1 3 | | |
FT | Tomares U19 Córdoba U19 | 0 0 | | |
FT | Calavera U19 Santa Fe U19 | 2 0 | | |
FT | Atlético Jaén U19 Castilleja U19 | 4 2 | | |
FT | Jóvenes Promesas U19 Cádiz U19 | 0 8 | | |
FT | Real Betis U19 Vázquez Cultural U19 | 4 0 | | |
FT | Burgos CF U19 Cultural Leonesa U19 | 2 1 | | |
FT | Real Madrid U19 Atl. Madrid U19 | 0 1 | | |
FT | Leganés U19 Rayo Vallecano U19 | 2 0 | | |
FT | Real Valladolid U19 Las Rozas U19 | 2 0 | | |
POSTP | Flecha Negra U19 Rayo Majadahonda U19 | ? ? | | |
FT | Fuenlabrada U19 Gimnástica Segoviana U19 | 0 0 | | |
FT | Atlético GC U19 Tenerife U19 | 0 1 | | |
FT | Levante U19 Talavera U19 | 3 1 | | |