FT | เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์ | 0 2 | 1 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | อองเช่ร์ แซงต์ เอเตียน | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC Singha Chiangrai United | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC SCG Muangthong United | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | แพร่ ยูไนเต็ด อุดรธานี เอฟซี | 2 1 | 2 | |
FT | Chelsea W West Ham W | 2 0 | 2.5 | |
FT | Aylesbury United Waltham Abbey | 1 2 | | |
FT | MSV Duisburg Magdeburg | 0 5 | 0.5 | |
FT | Havelse Wehen Wiesbaden | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Saarbrücken Borussia Dortmund II | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Zwickau Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Verl Meppen | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Hamm United Paloma | 2 5 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Zulte-Waregem OH Leuven | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | AS Eupen Standard Liège | 0 2 | 0 | |
FT | Anderlecht Cercle Brugge | 0 2 | 1 | |
FT | RFC Seraing Beerschot-Wilrijk | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Omonia Aradippou Karmiotissa | 1 1 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Omonia 29is Maiou Ermis | 2 0 | 1 | |
FT | ASIL Lysi Enosis | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Ethnikos Achna Doxa | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Apollon AEL | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Quevilly Rouen อาเมียงส์ | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | AEK Athens PAOK | ? ? | 0/0.5 | |
POSTP | โอลิมเปียกอส Panaitolikos | ? ? | 1.5/2 | |
AET | Lamia Aris | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | เลชเช่ Vicenza | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Sliema Wanderers Balzan | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Hamrun Spartans Birkirkara | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | สปอร์ติงลิสบอน ซานตาคลารา | 2 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Dundee United Ross County | 2 1 | 0 | |
FT | Hearts เซลติก | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | Motherwell Hibernian | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์ Livingston | 1 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | St. Johnstone Dundee | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Atlético Bucaramanga Millonarios | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | La Equidad Once Caldas | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Jaguares de Córdoba Cortuluá | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Deportivo Cali Deportes Tolima | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Jocoro FAS | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | CD Platense Atletico Marte | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Once Municipal Municipal Limeño | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Venados Pumas Tabasco | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Mineros de Zacatecas Cancún | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Raya2 Alebrijes | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Tshinkunku Saint Eloi Lupopo | 0 0 | | |
FT | Motema Pembe Lubumbashi Sport | 2 1 | | |
FT | Posta Rangers Gor Mahia | 3 0 | | |
FT | Kagera Sugar Simba | 1 0 | | |
FT | Zanaco Green Eagles | 1 1 | | |
FT | FC Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma | 3 1 | | |
FT | Carroi Sant Julià | 0 6 | | |
FT | Al Shoalah Al-Ain | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bisha Al Akhdoud | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Hajer Ohod | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bengaluru Chennaiyin | 3 0 | 0 | |
FT | Havant & Waterlooville Tonbridge Angels | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT_PEN ไฮไลท์ | โกตดิวัวร์ อียิปต์ | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT_PEN ไฮไลท์ | มาลี อิเควทอเรียลกินี | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT | Kouris Erimi Elia Lythrodonta | 1 1 | | |
FT | Vannes Guingamp II | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Lens II Bobigny | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Lyon Duchère Olympique Lyonnais II | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Jura Sud Foot Saint-Priest | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Doxa Dramas Ethnikos Sochos | 1 1 | | |
20:00 | Diavolitsi Ethnikos Skoulikadou | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Santorini 2020 Fostiras | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Ermionidas-Ermis Agios Ierotheos | ? ? | | |
FT | Südtirol Triestina | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Bra Sanremo | 1 4 | 0 | |
FT | Chieri Fossano | 1 1 | | |
FT | Gozzano Derthona | 3 3 | | |
POSTP | Ligorna Caronnese | ? ? | | |
FT | Legnano Leon | 2 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Caravaggio Pontisola | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Crema Real Calepina | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Sangiuliano City Folgore Caratese | 1 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Borgo San Donnino Forlì | 2 1 | 0 | |
FT | Cavenago Fanfulla Lentigione | 0 1 | | |
FT | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano Seravezza | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Castelfidardo Calcio San Nicolò | 0 1 | | |
FT | Afragolese Sassari Torres | 0 2 | | |
FT | Aprilia Team Nuova Florida | 1 2 | 0 | |
POSTP | Vis Artena Carbonia | ? ? | | |
FT | Audace Cerignola San Giorgio | 2 1 | 1.5/2 | |
FT | Biancavilla Santa Maria Cilento | 0 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | San Luca Rende | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Operário Rabo Peixe | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Moncarapachense Pinhalnovense | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Sporting Gijon II Lenense | 2 0 | 1 | |
FT | Llanes L'Entregu | 2 1 | | |
FT | Lealtad Gijon Industrial | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Torrellano Roda | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | Villarreal III Callosa Deportiva | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT | Alcorcón II Ursaria | 3 0 | 0 | |
FT | Tres Cantos Madrid 2021 FP | 0 0 | | |
FT | Galapagar Parla | 4 0 | 0 | |
FT | Rayo Vallecano II Moratalaz | 4 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Alcobendas Complutense | 1 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Pozuelo Alarcón RSD Alcalá | 2 1 | 0 | |
FT | Torrejón Getafe II | 4 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Las Rozas Trival Valderas | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Carabanchel Villaviciosa Odón | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Almazán Ciudad Rodrigo | 4 0 | | |
FT | Ribert Real Ávila | 1 2 | | |
FT | UD Santa Marta Colegios Diocesanos | 2 1 | | |
FT | Intergym Ciudad de Torredonjimeno | 0 4 | | |
FT | Alhaurino Almería II | 2 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Huétor Tájar Huétor Vega | 0 0 | | |
FT | Atlético Porcuna UD San Pedro | 2 0 | | |
FT | Torre del Mar At. Malagueño | 1 3 | | |
FT | Motril Real Jaén | 2 0 | | |
FT | Marbella Torreperogil | 1 0 | | |
FT | Córdoba II Rota | 3 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Conil Los Barrios | 2 1 | | |
FT | Xerez Pozoblanco | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Recreativo Huelva Lucena | 1 0 | 1 | |
POSTP | Atlético Paso La Cuadra | ? ? | | |
FT | Badajoz II Calamonte | 1 1 | | |
FT | Arroyo Aceuchal | 2 2 | 1 | |
FT | Jerez Moralo | 0 1 | | |
FT | Beti Onak Valle Egüés | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Guadalajara Hogar Alcarreño | 5 1 | | |
FT | Ciudad Real Conquense | 1 1 | 0 | |
POSTP | Isparta Davrazspor 24 Erzincanspor | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Eskişehirspor Kırklarelispor | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Ankara Demirspor Pazarspor | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Akhisar Belediyespor 1922 Konyaspor Kulübü | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Nazilli Belediyespor Amed SK | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Karacabey Birlikspor Şanlıurfaspor | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Pendikspor Tire 1922 | ? ? | | |
CANCL | Kırşehir Belediyespor Kastamonuspor | 0 0 | | |
POSTP | Utaş Uşakspor Zonguldak Kömürspor | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Kahramanmaraşspor Sivas Belediyespor | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Turgutluspor Sarıyer | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Adıyaman 1954 Osmanlıspor | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Yeni Diyarbekirspor Van BB | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Afjet Afyonspor Somaspor | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Sakaryaspor Çorum Belediyespor | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Serik Belediyespor Bayburt İÖİ | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Etimesgut Belediyespor İnegölspor | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Niğde Belediyespor Hekimoğlu Trabzon | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Ergene Velimeşespor Bodrumspor | ? ? | | |
FT | CRB Murici | 1 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | CSE Aliança AL | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Manaus Fast Clube | 1 0 | | |
FT | São Raimundo AM Operario AM | 0 1 | | |
FT | Amazonas Manauara | 1 1 | | |
FT | Princesa Solimões Iranduba | 1 0 | | |
FT | Bahia Atlanta | 1 0 | 2 | |
FT | Paranoá Capital Brasilia | 2 1 | | |
FT | Santa Maria Ceilândia | 2 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Brasília Paracatu | 2 2 | | |
FT | Gama Brasiliense | 3 2 | 1 | |
FT | Boavista Botafogo | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Audax Rio Nova Iguaçu | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | Volta Redonda Vasco da Gama | 2 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | Prospera Criciuma Hercílio Luz | 0 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Barra do Garcas Figueirense | 0 0 | | |
FT | Joinville Concórdia Atlético Clube | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Juventude Internacional | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Grêmio Caxias | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | União RS Novo Hamburgo | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Atlético GO CRAC | 1 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Grêmio Anápolis Goiás | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Morrinhos Jataiense | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Juventude MA Sampaio Corrêa | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | União Rondonópolis Cuiabá | 1 2 | | |
FT | Operário Ltda Dom Bosco | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | Nova Mutum EC Luverdense | 1 0 | | |
FT | Sport Sinop Grêmio Sorriso | 2 0 | | |
FT | Caldense América Mineiro | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Cruzeiro URT | 3 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Villa Nova Atlético Mineiro | 1 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Tombense Pouso Alegre | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Uberlândia แอธเลติก บิลเบา | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Democrata GV CAP Patrocinense | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Itupiranga Caeté | 4 1 | | |
FT | Águia de Marabá Tuna Luso | 1 1 | | |
FT | Cascavel União PR | 2 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Paraná Azuriz | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Corinthians Ferroviária | 0 0 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Água Santa São Bernardo | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Inter de Limeira Santos | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Ituano Novorizontino | 2 0 | 0 | |
FT | Monte Azul São Caetano | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | ยูเวนตุส EC Lemense | 1 0 | | |
FT | Osasco Audax São Bento | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Portuguesa Santista Rio Claro | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT | Taubaté Oeste | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | CA Linense RB Brasil | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Velo Clube XV de Piracicaba | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Sport Recife Sete de Setembro PE | 7 0 | 3 | |
FT | Ríver Altos | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Corí-Sabbá Parnahyba | 0 2 | | |
FT | Forca e Luz América RN | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT | Potiguar Mossoró Potyguar | 1 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Globo ASSU | 0 1 | | |
POSTP | Maruinense Atlético Gloriense | ? ? | | |
FT | Confiança America SE | 5 0 | 2.5 | |
POSTP ดูบอลสด | Macarthur เพิร์ธ กลอรี | ? ? | 0.5 | |
FT | Flamurtari Vllaznia Shkodër | 1 2 | | |
FT | Egnatia Rrogozhinë Laçi | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Udinese U19 Cremonese U19 | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Boca Juniors San Lorenzo | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Prostějov Pardubice | 3 1 | 1 | |
FT | Zbrojovka Brno Trenčín | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Fram Thróttur Reykjavík | 2 0 | 2.5 | |
FT | Valur Fylkir | 2 0 | | |
FT | Enyimba Akwa United | 1 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Shooting Stars Kwara United | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Enugu Rangers Remo Stars | 0 0 | | |
FT | Famalicão U23 Vitória Guimarães U23 | 2 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Grindavík Víkingur Ólafsvík | 3 0 | | |
FT | Ballymena United U20 Carrick Rangers U20 | 4 2 | | |
FT | Chinese Taipei W Iran W | 5 0 | 1 | |
CANCL | India W จีน W | 0 0 | | |
FT | Samger Sporting Real FC | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | Ports Authority Johansen | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Old Edwardians Mighty Blackpool | ? ? | | |
FT | Bangkok Samut Prakan | 0 0 | | |
FT | Grakcu Sai Mai United Welfare Royal Air Force | 0 1 | | |
FT | Inter Bangkok Muangnont | 0 0 | | |
FT | ม.เกษมบัณฑิต Siam | 1 1 | | |
FT | Nonthaburi Chamchuri United | 2 0 | | |
FT | North Bangkok University Prime Bangkok | 1 2 | | |
FT | Army ม.ธนบุรี | 1 0 | | |
CANCL | Cerro Largo ลิเวอร์พูล | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | CSKA Sofia Hartberg | 0 0 | | |
FT | Podbeskidzie Katowice | 2 2 | 1 | |
CANCL | Liptovský Mikuláš Slavoj Trebišov | 0 0 | | |
FT | Arka Gdynia Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 0 | 2 | |
FT | Maribor Voždovac | 1 2 | | |
FT | Floridsdorfer AC Sereď | 2 0 | | |
CANCL | Trans Maardu | 0 0 | | |
FT | Pohronie Šamorín | 3 2 | 1 | |
FT | Spartak Subotica Karviná | 0 2 | | |
CANCL | Vejle Esbjerg | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Wanderers Albion | 0 0 | | |
FT | River Plate Estudiantes | 3 2 | | |
FT | Koper Rudar Prijedor | 0 2 | | |
FT | Vratimov Viktoria Žižkov | 1 4 | | |
FT | Gomel Dnepr Mogilev | 4 1 | | |
FT | Domžale Austria Klagenfurt | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Radomlje Dob | 2 0 | | |
CANCL | Jablonec Bodø / Glimt | 0 0 | | |
FT | Korona Kielce SKRA Częstochowa | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
CANCL | FC Union Berlin Erzgebirge Aue | 0 0 | | |
FT | Chornomorets Shkupi | 1 1 | | |
FT | Sparta Praha โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | FC Union Berlin Widzew Lodz | 0 0 | | |
FT | Cracovia Kraków Rabotnicki | 1 0 | | |
FT | Illertissen Aalen | 0 2 | | |
CANCL | Homburg Diefflen | 0 0 | | |
FT | Rijeka Triglav | 3 0 | | |
FT | Mainz 05 II Basara Mainz | 4 1 | | |
FT | Phönix Lübeck Preußen Reinfeld | 4 0 | | |
FT | Hamburger SV II Eichede | 7 1 | | |
FT | Wiener Viktoria Dinamo Helfort | 2 3 | | |
FT | Heimstetten Pullach | 2 0 | | |
FT | Athlone Town Sligo Rovers | 1 2 | | |
FT | Peñarol Nacional | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
CANCL | Stal Mielec Makedonija | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์ Bravo | 0 0 | | |
FT | Nieciecza Radnik Surdulica | 1 1 | | |
FT | Instituto ลิเวอร์พูล | 2 0 | | |
FT | Chiangrai Lanna Nan | 0 0 | | |
FT | Kamphaeng Phet อุทัยธานี เอฟซี | 1 4 | 3 | |
FT | See Kwae Nakhon Mae Sot United | 2 1 | | |
FT | Uttaradit Phitsanulok | 0 0 | | |
FT | Watbot Northern Tak United | 1 1 | | |
FT | Maejo United Chiangrai | 1 0 | | |
FT | Khonkaen Mordindang ศรีสะเกษ เอฟซี | 0 2 | | |
FT | Chaiyaphum United Mahasarakham United | 0 1 | | |
FT | Huai Thalaeng United Sakon Nakhon | 2 2 | | |
FT | Sisaket United Surin Sugar | 2 2 | | |
FT | Surin Yasothon | 0 2 | | |
FT | Udon United เมืองเลย ยูไนเต็ด | 0 0 | | |
FT | Krabi Pattani | 3 1 | | |
FT | Phattalung Surat Thani FC | 3 1 | | |
FT | Nara United สุราษฎร์ธานี ซิตี้ | 2 0 | | |
FT | Patong City Young Singh United | 0 1 | | |
FT | Nakhon Si Thammarat Trang | 0 0 | | |
FT | Songkhla Satun United | 2 1 | | |
FT | ACDC Chanthaburi | 0 0 | | |
FT | Kohkwang Cha Choeng Sao | 1 1 | | |
FT | Marines Eureka Sa Kaeo City | 2 0 | | |
FT | Rayong United Bankhai United | 0 0 | | |
FT | Kabin United Royal Thai Fleet | 2 0 | | |
FT | สมุทรปราการ ซิตี้ Banbueng | 4 0 | 2 | |
FT | Ang Thong Hua Hin City | 1 0 | | |
FT | Assumption United Samut Songkhram | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bang Pa-in Chainat United | 1 1 | | |
FT | Saraburi United Pathum Thani University | 0 0 | | |