FT ไฮไลท์ | อาร์เซน่อล เอฟเวอร์ตัน | 5 1 | 1.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เบรนท์ฟอร์ด ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | ไบรท์ตัน เวสต์แฮม | 3 1 | 0 | |
FT | เบิร์นลีย์ นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด | 1 2 | 0 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เชลซี วัตฟอร์ด | 2 1 | 2 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | คริสตัล พาเลซ แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้ เซาแธมป์ตัน | 4 1 | 1 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | ลิเวอร์พูล วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน | 3 1 | 2.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ แอสตันวิลลา | 3 2 | 2.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | นอริชซิตี ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส | 0 5 | 1.5 | |
FT | AZ ฮีเรนวีน | 2 0 | 1 | |
FT | วิเทสส์ อูเทรชท์ | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | Spezia นาโปลี | 0 3 | 1 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | อินเตอร์ มิลาน ซามพ์โดเรีย | 3 0 | 2.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | ซัสเซาโล่ เอซี มิลาน | 0 3 | 1.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | Salernitana อูดิเนเซ่ | 0 4 | 0.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | Venezia กายารี่ | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT | เอลเช่ เกตาเฟ่ | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | โอซาซูนา มาจอร์กา | 0 2 | 0 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เกรนาดา เอสปันญ่อล | 0 0 | 1.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส กาดิซ | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | เซบีย่า แอธเลติก บิลเบา | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | เรอัล โซเซียดาด แอตเลติโก มาดริด | 1 2 | 0 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | FC Barcelona บียาร์เรอัล | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | มาชิดา เซลเวีย ThespaKusatsu Gunma | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ V-วาเรน นากาซากิ | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bromley Wrexham | 1 0 | | |
FT | Atlas Delmenhorst Hamburger SV II | 4 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | St. Pauli II Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 2 | 0 | |
FT | HSC Hannover Phönix Lübeck | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | Drochtersen / Assel Jeddeloh | 0 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Lörrach-Brombach Astoria Walldorf II | 0 3 | | |
FT | Hürth Hennef 05 | 0 4 | 1.5/2 | |
FT | Borussia Freialdenhoven Düren Merzenich | 0 7 | | |
FT | Bergisch Gladbach Alfter | 3 1 | 2/2.5 | |
FT | Eilendorf Pesch | 1 1 | | |
FT | Viktoria Arnoldsweiler BCV Glesch / Paffendorf | 2 2 | | |
FT | Siegburger SV SV Breinig | 0 3 | | |
FT | VfL Vichttal Wesseling-Urfeld | 5 2 | | |
FT | Frechen Fortuna Köln II | 1 4 | | |
FT | Victoria Seelow CFC Hertha | 1 4 | 2 | |
FT | Hertha Zehlendorf Mecklenburg Schwerin | 4 0 | 2 | |
FT | MSV 1919 Neuruppin Rostocker FC | 2 2 | | |
CANCL | MSV 1919 Neuruppin Torgelower SV Greif | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Pampow Stern | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | BSC Süd 05 CFC Hertha | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Greifswalder FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Neustrelitz Staaken | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Rostocker FC Victoria Seelow | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Hansa Rostock II Ludwigsfelder FC | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Lok Stendal RSV Eintracht | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | FC Grimma FC Merseburg | 0 0 | | |
FT | Rot-Weiß Erfurt An der Fahner Höhe | 2 0 | 3.5 | |
CANCL | Krieschow Budissa Bautzen | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Carl Zeiss Jena II Plauen | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | VfL Halle Wacker Nordhausen | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | FC Merseburg Einheit Rudolstadt | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | An der Fahner Höhe Bischofswerdaer FV | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Arnstadt Martinroda | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | International Leipzig FC Grimma | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Einheit Wernigerode Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | Ararat-Armenia Junior Sevan | 0 0 | | |
FT | Noravank Alashkert | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Urartu Ararat-Armenia | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | Liefering SV Horn II | 4 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Wacker Innsbruck Dornbirn | 3 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Vorwärts Steyr St. Pölten | 2 0 | 0 | |
FT | Austria Lustenau Austria Wien II | 4 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Floridsdorfer AC Juniors OÖ | 3 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Grazer AK Lafnitz | 4 1 | 0 | |
FT | Kapfenberger SV Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 0 | 2 | |
FT | Rapid Wien II Amstetten | 5 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | MKK-Dnepr Naftan | 0 4 | | |
FT | Slonim Gomelzheldortrans | 0 0 | | |
FT | Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 Shakhtyor Petrikov | 0 3 | | |
FT | FC Ostrovets Lida | 4 0 | | |
FT | Union Saint-Gilloise Antwerp | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | คลับ บรูกก์ Anderlecht | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Tuzla City Posusje | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Sarajevo Sloboda Tuzla | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Zeljeznicar Siroki Brijeg | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Borac Banja Luka Velez | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Radnik Bijeljina Rudar Prijedor | 5 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | TOSK Tesanj Igman Konjic | 1 1 | | |
FT | GOSK Gabela Zvijezda Gradačac | 4 0 | | |
FT | Botev Plovdiv Slavia Sofia | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Cherno More CSKA Sofia | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Levski Sofia ลูโดโกเรต์ส | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Varaždin Dugopolje | 2 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Croatia Zmijavci Orijent 1919 | 1 5 | 1 | |
FT | Dinamo Zagreb II Inter Zaprešić | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bijelo Brdo Kustošija | 2 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Apollon AEK Larnaca | 0 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Paphos อาโปเอล | 3 1 | 1 | |
FT | โคเปนเฮเก้น AaB | 3 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Midtjylland Randers | 3 2 | 1 | |
FT | Brøndby Silkeborg | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Vendsyssel HB Køge | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Hobro Esbjerg | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Jammerbugt Fremad Amager | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Lahti Oulu | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | HJK Haka | 4 1 | 1 | |
FT | Vasas Soroksár SC | 3 3 | 1.5 | |
FT | Békéscsaba III. Kerületi TUE | 2 1 | 0 | |
FT | Csákvári TK Ajka | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Siófok Budaörs | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Kecskemeti TE Szentlőrinc SE | 7 2 | 1.5 | |
FT | Szolnoki MÁV Szombathelyi Haladás | 1 2 | | |
FT | Pécsi MFC Tiszakecske | 1 1 | | |
FT | Győri ETO Dorogi | 4 0 | 1 | |
FT | Nyíregyháza Spartacus Szeged 2011 | 1 4 | 0 | |
FT | Diósgyőr Budafoki MTE | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Keflavík FH | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Valur Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Breidablik Fram | 4 3 | 1.5 | |
FT | Monza เบรสชา | 2 1 | 0 | |
FT | Spartaks Jūrmala FC Daugavpils | 2 0 | 0 | |
FT | FS Jelgava JDFS Alberts | 2 0 | | |
FT | Smiltene Rēzekne / BJSS | 3 3 | | |
FT | Dinamo Riga Grobiņa | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Haugesund Bodø / Glimt | 1 4 | 1 | |
FT | Jerv Odd | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | Strømsgodset Vålerenga | 3 2 | 0 | |
FT | Sarpsborg 08 Aalesund | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Tromsø Viking | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | HamKam โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Sogndal Åsane | 2 3 | 1 | |
FT | Raufoss Stabæk | 0 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | Stomil Olsztyn Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | SKRA Częstochowa Jastrzębie | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Tychy 71 Korona Kielce | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Katowice ŁKS Łódź | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Odra Opole Resovia Rzeszów | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Polkowice Miedź Legnica | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Widzew Lodz Podbeskidzie | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Arka Gdynia Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Chrobry Głogów Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 4 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | ปอร์โต้ Tondela | 3 1 | 2 | |
FT | FCSB ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์ | 3 1 | 1 | |
FT | เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา Voždovac | 3 1 | 2.5 | |
FT | Partizan Radnički Niš | 2 0 | 2 | |
FT | Bačka Topola Vojvodina | 0 2 | 1.5 | |
FT | Zlatibor Čajetina Bačka Palanka | 2 1 | | |
FT | Budućnost Dobanovci Rad Beograd | 2 1 | | |
FT | Celje Olimpija | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Mura Maribor | 1 3 | 1 | |
FT | Bravo Koper | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Hammarby Norrköping | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Elfsborg IFK Göteborg | 3 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Varberg BoIS Degerfors | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Kalmar Djurgården | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | มัลโม่ Häcken | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | Brommapojkarna W Linkoping W | 1 5 | 2 | |
FT | KIF Orebro W Vittsjo W | 0 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Kristianstads W AIK W | 5 1 | 1.5/2 | |
FT | Pitea W Häcken W | 1 1 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Dalkurd Västerås SK | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Landskrona Brage | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Trelleborg Öster | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Tegs SK Forward | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Täby Sylvia | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | บาเซิ่ล ลูกาโน | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Sion Servette | 3 3 | 1 | |
FT | St. Gallen Lausanne Sport | 4 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | ยังบอยส์ Grasshopper | 3 0 | 2 | |
FT | Zürich Luzern | 2 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | อิสตันบูล บีบี แทร็บซอนสปอร์ | 3 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Fatih Karagümrük Alanyaspor | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Hatayspor Giresunspor | 4 1 | 1 | |
FT | Adana Demirspor Göztepe | 7 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Boca Juniors Tigre | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | San Telmo Alvarado | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Guillermo Brown Atletico Mitre | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Gimnasia Mendoza Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Atlético Rafaela Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | Chacarita Juniors Sacachispas | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Club Atlético Güemes Deportivo Morón | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | América Mineiro Botafogo | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Cuiabá Internacional | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Corinthians São Paulo | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Fortaleza Fluminense | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Athletico PR Avaí | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Cruzeiro Sampaio Corrêa | 2 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Brasiliense Atlético Mineiro | 0 1 | 2 | |
FT | Mirassol Altos | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Manaus EC São José | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Vitória Confiança | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Aparecidense Floresta | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Paysandu Volta Redonda | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Unión La Calera La Serena | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Palestino Cobresal | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | O'Higgins Colo-Colo | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Melipilla Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Cobreloa Fernández Vial | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Junior FC Atlético Nacional | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Millonarios Atlético Bucaramanga | 1 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Llaneros Leones FC | 3 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Guayaquil City LDU Quito | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Macará Técnico Universitario | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Águila Isidro Metapán | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Alianza CD Platense | 3 1 | 1 | |
FT | Comunicaciones Malacateco | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT | Municipal Guastatoya | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Tigres UANL Atlas | 4 2 | 1 | |
FT | Morelia Atlante | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Diriangén Walter Ferreti | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Olimpia Cerro Porteño | 0 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | Libertad Nacional Asunción | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Universitario Sporting Cristal | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Deportivo Municipal Alianza Lima | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Atlético Grau Alianza Atlético | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Sport Boys Carlos Mannucci | 1 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | Ayacucho Melgar | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Deportivo Binacional Sport Huancayo | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Santos Real Garcilaso | 1 2 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Deportivo Llacuabamba Sport Chavelines Juniors | 5 1 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Union Huaral Comerciantes Unidos | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Santa Rosa PNP Alfonso Ugarte Puno | 3 0 | | |
FT | Juan Aurich Alianza Universidad | 3 3 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | ลิเวอร์พูล River Plate | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Danubio Defensor Sporting | 1 2 | 0 | |
FT | Cerrito Wanderers | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Progreso Racing | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค รีล ซอลต์ เลค | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | Charlotte แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์ | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | นิวยอร์กซิตี ชิคาโก ไฟร์ | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Inter Miami นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์ | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | เอฟซี ดัลลัส มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์ สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้ | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Rio Grande Valley San Diego Loyal | 2 1 | 0 | |
POSTP | San Antonio Colorado Springs | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Tulsa Roughnecks Hartford Athletic | ? ? | | |
FT | Oakland Roots LA Galaxy II | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Orange County El Paso Locomotive | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Loudoun United Memphis 901 | 0 3 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | RC Arbaâ ES Sétif | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | MC Oran CR Belouizdad | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | Police Douanes | 0 0 | | |
FT | SONABEL ASEC Koudougou | 2 1 | | |
FT | ASFB ASFA-Yennenga | 1 0 | | |
FT | Etoile Filante ASK | 0 0 | | |
FT | Majestic Kiko | 2 0 | | |
FT | RCK RC Bobo-Dioulasso | 2 1 | | |
FT | Salitas Royal | 3 0 | | |
FT | วิเทสส์ USFA | 2 0 | | |
POSTP | Lubumbashi Sport RCK | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Motema Pembe Sanga Balende | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Renaissance JSK | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Kuya Sport Don Bosco | ? ? | | |
FT | Abengourou Korhogo | 3 1 | | |
FT | Lys Sassandra Sporting Gagnoa | 0 2 | | |
FT | Ismaily National Bank of Egypt | 2 2 | 0 | |
FT | Ceramica Cleopatra Misr Lel Makasa | 4 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Al Masry Future FC | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Al Ittihad Pyramids FC | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Dreams WAFA | 1 1 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Bechem United Wa All Stars | 0 0 | | |
FT | Bibiani Gold Stars Real Tamale | 2 0 | | |
FT | Elmina Sharks Ashanti Gold | 1 3 | 0 | |
FT | Karela King Faisal | 1 1 | | |
FT | Accra Lions Aduana Stars | 0 0 | | |
FT | Asante Kotoko Berekum Chelsea | 0 1 | | |
FT | Kariobangi Sharks Bandari | 0 2 | 0 | |
FT | Vihiga Bullets Ulinzi Stars | 0 0 | | |
FT | Tusker Nzoia United | 2 2 | 1 | |
FT | Douannes de Sikasso Duguwolofila | 1 2 | | |
FT | Bakaridjan Stade Malien Bamako | 0 2 | | |
FT | Onze Créateurs Police | 1 1 | | |
FT | Wydad Casablanca Khouribga | 1 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Ittihad Khemisset CR Khemis Zemamra | 1 0 | | |
FT | Kawkab Marrakech AS Salé | 0 1 | | |
FT | Moghreb Tétouan El Massira | 3 0 | | |
FT | Raja Beni Mellal Olympique Dcheïra | 0 0 | | |
FT | Stade Marocain Chabab Atlas Khénifra | 1 1 | | |
FT | Tihad Casablanca Racing de Casablanca | 2 2 | | |
FT | USM Oujda Chabab Ben Guerir | 2 1 | | |
FT | Wydad Fès UTS Rabat | 3 0 | | |
FT | Diambars Pikine | 0 1 | | |
FT | Teungueth Generation Foot | 1 0 | | |
FT | Gorée Casa Sport | 0 0 | | |
FT | CNEPS Excellence Douanes | 0 1 | | |
FT | ASEC Ndiambour La Linguère | 2 0 | | |
FT | Geita Gold Simba | 1 1 | | |
FT | FC Santa Coloma Engordany | 8 1 | | |
FT | UE Santa Coloma Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 1 1 | | |
FT | Sant Julià Inter Club d'Escaldes | 2 2 | | |
FT | La Massana Atlètic Amèrica | 4 2 | | |
FT | Qashqai Shahrdari Astara | 1 1 | | |
FT | Arman Gohar Caspian Qazvin | 2 1 | | |
FT | Shahrdari Hamedan Khooshe Talaee Saveh | 1 1 | | |
FT | Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol Mes Shahr-e Babak | 1 0 | | |
FT | FC Vista Turbine Pars Jam Bushehr | 1 1 | | |
FT | Esteghlal Khuzestan Mes Kerman | 1 2 | | |
FT | Malavan Esteghlal Mollasani | 1 2 | | |
FT | Machine Sazi Saipa | 3 3 | | |
FT | Shahin Bushehr Kheybar Khorramabad | 0 2 | | |
FT | Al Fateh Al Tai | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | Al Ahli Jeddah Abha | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | CS Sfaxien ES Tunis | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Etoile du Sahel Ben Guerdane | 3 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Ajman Al Ain | 0 4 | 1 | |
FT | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Bani Yas | 3 1 | 1 | |
FT | Al Ittihad Kalba Khorfakkan Club | 2 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Okanagan Kamloops Rivers II | 1 0 | | |
FT | Koinonia Tigers Vancouver | 4 1 | | |
FT | Jobu University Fuji University | 0 1 | | |
FT | คาโกชิม่า ยูไนเต็ด Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Vanraure Hachinohe Niigata University | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | MD Nagasaki Matsue City | 1 2 | | |
FT | Fukui United Doshisha University | 0 1 | | |
FT | Nara Club Honda | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Suzuka Unlimited Cento Cuore Harima | 3 0 | | |
FT | Saga LIXIL Kochi United | 0 2 | | |
FT | Gainare Tottori Verspah Oita | 0 4 | | |
FT | Toin University Rissho University | 1 0 | | |
FT | Biwako Shiga Pacific University | 1 2 | 1.5 | |
FT | Kataller Toyama Fujieda MYFC | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Tsukuba University Urayasu | 2 2 | | |
FT | Fukuyama City FC Tokushima | 3 2 | | |
FT | Takamatsu High School Tokuyama University | 0 3 | | |
FT | Daegu Gangwon | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Jeju United Suwon Bluewings | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Suwon Jeonbuk Motors | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Mokpo City Ulsan Citize | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | Gangneung City Changwon City | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Yangju Citizen Gimhae City | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Cheongju Hwaseong | 0 3 | | |
FT | PKNS Kelantan | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC | 1 0 | 2 | |
FT | Luján Puerto Nuevo | 3 1 | 1 | |
FT | Victoriano Arenas Argentino Merlo | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Claypole Berazategui | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Excursionistas Real Pilar | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Deportivo Español Leandro Nicéforo Alem | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Deportivo Paraguayo Centro Español | 0 2 | | |
FT | Juventud Unida G. Central Ballester | 1 1 | | |
FT | Sportivo Barracas Argentino Rosario | 0 1 | | |
FT | Defensores de Cambaceres ลูกาโน | 0 0 | | |
FT | ADO '20 HSC '21 | 4 1 | | |
FT | HV & CV Quick Groene Ster | 0 0 | | |
FT | Blauw Geel '38 DEM | 2 1 | | |
FT | Westlandia JOS Watergraafsmeer | 2 2 | | |
FT | GVV Unitas Dongen | 1 2 | | |
FT | Gemert Hoogland | 2 3 | | |
FT | EVV OFC Oostzaan | 0 2 | | |
FT | OSS '20 USV Hercules | 6 1 | | |
FT | Universitario de Vinto Always Ready | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Blooming Real Tomayapo | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Wilstermann Bolívar | 1 4 | 0 | |
FT | Sportist General Toshevo Botev Novi Pazar | 0 0 | | |
FT | Chernomorets Balchik Septemvri Tervel | 1 0 | | |
FT | Lokomotiv Ruse Dorostol | 0 3 | | |
FT | Ustrem Donchevo Svetkavitsa Targovishte | 0 2 | | |
FT | Riltsi Volov Shumen | 1 1 | | |
FT | Spartak Varna II Chernolomets | 1 2 | | |
FT | Admira Praha Motorlet Praha | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Slavia Praha II Povltava FA | 2 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Dukla Praha II Mlada Boleslav II | 3 6 | 0.5 | |
FT | Pardubice II Slovan Liberec II | 3 1 | 2 | |
FT | Hradec Kralove II Ústí nad Orlicí | 3 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Viktoria Plzen II Benesov | 2 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Sokol Brozany Teplice II | 2 1 | | |
FT | Sokol Zápy Bohemians 1905 II | 2 1 | | |
FT | Uničov Velké Meziříčí | 1 3 | 1.5 | |
FT | Blansko Hanácká | 1 5 | 1 | |
FT | Zlín II Frýdek-Místek | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
CANCL | Dolní Benešov Slovácko II | 0 0 | | |
FT | Slavoj Mýto Doubravka | 0 1 | | |
FT | Hlinsko Sparta Kutná Hora | 6 0 | | |
FT | Čáslav Horky nad Jizerou | 4 0 | | |
FT | Kolín Velke Hamry | 4 1 | | |
FT | Dvůr Králové Náchod | 1 0 | | |
FT | Benatky nad Jizerou Poříčany | 5 0 | | |
FT | Slavičín Holesov | 2 1 | | |
FT | Šumperk HFK Olomouc | 2 1 | | |
FT | Zbrojovka Brno II Sokol Lanžhot | 3 0 | | |
FT | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem Ždírec nad Doubravou | 0 5 | | |
FT | Slavoj Polná Velka Bites | 0 1 | | |
FT | Sokol Tasovice Žďár nad Sázavou | 4 0 | | |
FT | Humpolec Stara Rise | 1 1 | | |
FT | Holstebro VRI | 1 3 | | |
FT | OTP VIFK | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | GBK KajHa | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | FC Komeetat JBK | 1 2 | | |
FT | OLS RoPS | 3 2 | | |
FT | Honka Akatemia SalPa | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | GrIFK HJS Akatemia | 2 4 | | |
FT | Valdahon Vercel Sochaux II | 1 2 | | |
FT | Bourges Foot 18 II Saran Municipal | 1 2 | | |
FT | C' Chartres II Vierzon | 3 4 | | |
FT | Puskás II BVSC | 2 1 | | |
FT | Zalaegerszegi TE II Kaposvári Rákóczi | 1 4 | | |
FT | Gyirmót II Tatabánya | 2 2 | | |
FT | Gyori ETO II SC Sopron | 4 0 | | |
FT | Komárom Érdi VSE | 3 4 | | |
FT | Veszprém Videoton II | 0 0 | | |
FT | Gardony Andráshida | 6 0 | | |
FT | MTE 1904 Balatonfuredi | 3 0 | | |
FT | Kelen Papai Perutz | 0 0 | | |
FT | Bicskei Nagykanizsai ULE | 0 4 | | |
FT | Aglianese Bagnolese | 0 2 | 0 | |
FT | Alcione Sasso Marconi | 0 1 | | |
FT | Athletic Carpi Seravezza | 6 2 | | |
FT | Borgo San Donnino Progresso | 1 1 | | |
FT | Correggese Forlì | 0 0 | | |
FT | Cavenago Fanfulla Prato | 1 3 | 0 | |
FT | Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano Ravenna | 3 1 | 1 | |
FT | Mezzolara Tritium | 1 5 | | |
FT | Real Forte Querceta Sammaurese | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Rimini Lentigione | 0 2 | 1 | |
FT | Atletico Castelfidardo Calcio | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Aurora Alto Casertano San Nicolò | 0 2 | | |
FT | Montegiorgio Tolentino | 2 1 | | |
FT | Nereto Vastese | 1 2 | | |
FT | Porto D' Ascoli Fano | 1 2 | | |
FT | Recanatese Chieti | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Trastevere Matese | 2 2 | 1 | |
FT | Vastogirardi Castelnuovo Vomano | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Pineto Sambenedettese | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Afragolese Muravera | 2 1 | | |
FT | Lanusei Ostia Mare Lidocalcio | 2 2 | | |
FT | Aprilia Carbonia | 4 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Insieme Formia Sassari Torres | 0 0 | | |
FT | Latte Dolce Team Nuova Florida | 2 1 | | |
FT | Atletico Uri Arzachena | 1 3 | | |
FT | SSC Giugliano Cassino | 2 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Gladiator Vis Artena | 0 1 | | |
FT | Real Monterotondo Scalo CynthiAlbalonga | 2 2 | 0 | |
FT | Audace Cerignola Sorrento | 2 0 | | |
FT | Bisceglie Nola 1925 | 4 0 | 1 | |
FT | US Bitonto Nocerina | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Casarano Team Altamura | 1 0 | | |
FT | Casertana San Giorgio | 0 1 | | |
FT | Gravina Città di Fasano | 4 1 | | |
FT | Lavello Rotonda | 2 0 | | |
FT | Nardò Molfetta Calcio | 5 4 | | |
FT | Virtus Matino Brindisi | 3 4 | | |
FT | Biancavilla Castrovillari | 0 3 | | |
FT | Cavese Acireale | 3 1 | 1 | |
FT | Lamezia Terme Rende | 3 1 | | |
FT | Gelbison Santa Maria Cilento | 0 3 | | |
FT | Licata Giarre | 1 3 | | |
FT | Paternò Cittanova Interpiana | 4 3 | | |
FT | Portici Sancataldese | 6 1 | | |
FT | San Luca Troina | 4 5 | | |
FT | Egersund Ullern | 5 2 | 1 | |
FT | Arendal Øygarden | 4 0 | 1 | |
FT | Flekkerøy Moss | 0 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Staal Jørpeland Vard | 6 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Strømmen Notodden | 4 0 | 1 | |
FT | Alta Levanger | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bærum Hødd | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Brattvåg Kjelsås | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Gjøvik-Lyn Asker | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Træff Frigg | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Olimpia Elbląg Śląsk Wrocław II | 0 1 | | |
FT | Ruch Chorzów Hutnik Krakow | 1 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Znicz Pruszków Pogoń Siedlce | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Wisła Puławy Motor Lublin | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Stal Rzeszów Lech Poznań II | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Sokół Ostróda Garbarnia Kraków | 4 7 | | |
FT | Wigry Suwałki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 4 0 | | |
FT | Kalisz Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Radnički Svilajnac Hajduk Veljko | 2 1 | | |
FT | Buducnost Popovac Vlasina | 0 1 | | |
FT | Budućnost Arilje Sloboda Užice | 2 3 | | |
FT | Imeľ TEMPO Partizánske | 2 3 | | |
FT | Lednické Rovne Spartak Myjava | 1 3 | | |
FT | OFK Malzenice Nitra | 4 3 | | |
FT | Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II Castkovce | 0 0 | | |
FT | Galanta Slovan Levice | 5 0 | | |
FT | Forsbacka Korsnäs IF FK | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Järfälla Sandvikens AIK | 1 2 | | |
FT | Hudiksvall Rågsved | 3 1 | | |
FT | Nosaby Högsby | 0 4 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Asarum Rosengård | 2 6 | | |
FT | Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Sleipner | 1 2 | | |
FT | Nyköping Arameiska / Syrianska | 1 0 | 2.5 | |
FT | Syrianska United Nordic | 2 2 | | |
FT | Tölö Hoganas | 3 3 | | |
FT | Astrio Eskilsminne | 2 5 | | |
FT | Juazeiro BA Feirense | 3 1 | | |
FT | Jacobina Galicia | 2 3 | | |
FT | Flamengo BA Grapiuna Itabuna | 0 0 | | |
FT | Fluminense de Feira Jequié | 1 1 | | |
FT | Itabuna Botafogo BA | 1 0 | | |
FT | Guarany de Sobral Itapipoca | 2 2 | 1 | |
FT | Horizonte Tiradentes CE | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | Maranguape Guarani de Juazeiro | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | Gaucho Cruzeiro RS | 1 2 | | |
FT | São Gabriel Guarani RS | 2 0 | | |
FT | Inter Santa Maria Avenida | 0 1 | | |
FT | Brasil Farroupilha Tupi RS | 1 0 | | |
FT | Lajeadense Pelotas | 2 1 | | |
FT | Varginha EC Aymorés | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Foz do Iguaçu Andraus Brasil | 0 1 | | |
FT | PSTC Aruko Sports | 0 1 | | |
FT | Independente AP Santos AP | 3 1 | | |
FT | Comunicaciones San Miguel | 2 3 | 1.5 | |
FT | Boca Unidos Central Norte | 3 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Sportivo Las Parejas Unión Sunchales | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Cipolletti Olimpo | 0 2 | 0 | |
FT | Sportivo Peñarol Liniers Bahía Blanca | 3 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Gimnasia Concepción Douglas Haig | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | CDJU Gualeguaychu Defensores Belgrano VR | 1 2 | 0 | |
FT | Ciudad de Bolívar Sol de Mayo | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Atlético Paraná Gimnasia y Tiro | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Villa Mitre Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Sansinena Argentino Monte Maíz | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Huracán Las Heras Circulo Deportivo | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Juventud Antoniana San Martín Formosa | 2 1 | 0 | |
FT | Dakota RCA | 2 3 | | |
FT | Pennarossa La Fiorita | 1 0 | | |
FT | Tre Penne Tre Fiori | 2 1 | | |
FT | Netherlands U17 France U17 | 3 1 | | |
FT | Poland U17 Bulgaria U17 | 1 1 | | |
FT | Luxembourg U17 Italy U17 | 0 1 | | |
FT | Germany U17 Israel U17 | 3 0 | | |
FT | เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้ แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Gyeongnam Gwangju | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Gimpo Busan I'Park | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Anyang Seoul E. | 0 0 | 0 | |
POSTP | The Lakes The Gap | ? ? | | |
FT | Rockdale City Suns Blacktown City | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Wollongong Wolves Sydney United | 3 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | DVSK Traktors LBF FK Daugava | 2 12 | | |
FT | Priekuli Rīga United | 4 1 | | |
FT | Plavinas / DM PPK | 0 1 | | |
FT | Lielupe Kvarcs / Madona | 2 2 | | |
FT | Beitar Staiceles Bebri | 4 1 | | |
FT | Alberts Parks | 1 4 | | |
FT | Upesciems Dobele Allegro | 0 3 | | |
POSTP | Brisbane Roar II Brisbane City | ? ? | | |
FT | Liège Dender | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Leczna W Czarni Sosnowiec W | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | GKS Katowice W Rekord Bielsko-Biala W | 0 1 | 2.5 | |
FT | Akademia Piłkarska LG Medyk Konin W | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | UJ Krakow W UKS SMS Lodz W | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | Katsina United Enyimba | 1 0 | | |
FT | Lobi Stars Sunshine Stars | 0 0 | | |
FT | Akwa United Niger Tornadoes | 1 0 | | |
FT | Gombe United Kwara United | 4 2 | | |
FT | Shooting Stars MFM | 1 1 | | |
FT | Kano Pillars Heartland | 3 1 | | |
FT | Rivers United Remo Stars | 1 0 | | |
FT | Nasarawa United Wikki Tourist | 1 0 | | |
FT | Atlético Chiriquí Alianza | 1 1 | | |
FT | Sporting San Miguelito Tauro | 0 0 | | |
FT | KF Ballkani Gjilani | 2 0 | | |
FT | KF Llapi Prishtina | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | Drita Ulpiana | 5 0 | | |
FT | Malisheva Dukagjini | 0 0 | | |
FT | KF Feronikeli Drenica | 2 3 | | |
FT | Heidelberg United South Melbourne | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bellinzona Étoile Carouge | 3 2 | | |
FT | Differdange 03 Progrès Niedercorn | 2 0 | | |
FT | Victoria Rosport Etzella Ettelbrück | 0 3 | | |
FT | Fola Esch Mondorf-les-Bains | 1 1 | | |
FT | UNA Strassen UT Pétange | 2 2 | | |
FT | Swift Hesperange Racing | 2 0 | | |
FT | Rodange Hostert | 2 3 | | |
FT | RM Hamm Benfica Jeunesse d'Esch | 1 3 | | |
FT | Wiltz F91 Dudelange | 0 3 | | |
FT | Admira II Draßburg | 3 4 | | |
FT | Telfs Schwaz | 1 0 | | |
POSTP | Valentine Charlestown City Blues | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Lake Macquarie Weston Bears | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Edgeworth Eagles Cooks Hill United | ? ? | | |
FT | Mashuk-KMV Tuapse | 1 3 | | |
FT | Spartak Nal'chik Rotor-2 | 2 0 | | |
FT | Biolog Dinamo Stavropol' | 3 3 | | |
FT | Druzhba Kuban Kholding | 0 0 | | |
FT | Legion Dynamo SKA Rostov | 1 1 | | |
FT | Chayka Makhachkala | 1 2 | | |
FT | Kara Gomido | 3 0 | | |
FT | Togo Port Dynamic Togolais | 2 0 | | |
FT | ASKO de Kara Binah | 1 1 | | |
POSTP | Dynamic Togolais ASKO de Kara | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Gomido Togo Port | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Binah Kara | ? ? | | |
FT | Otôho d'Oyo Nico-Nicoye | 1 1 | | |
FT | V.Club Mokanda Leopards de Dolisie | 3 2 | | |
FT | Étoile du Congo Inter Club | 0 3 | | |
FT | Team TG FF W Lidköping W | 0 4 | | |
FT | Rävåsen W Bergdalens W | 1 5 | | |
FT | Ferroviário Nampula Matchedje de Mocuba | 1 0 | | |
FT | Ferroviário Nacala Costa do Sol | 1 2 | | |
FT | ENH Vilankulo Ferroviario Beira | 2 1 | | |
FT | Black Bulls Maputo Incomáti | 6 0 | | |
FT | Ferroviário de Lichinga Ferroviário Maputo | 0 0 | | |
FT | FC Thy - ThistedQ Brondby W | 4 2 | 0 | |
FT | Soroksár W Astra Hungary W | 1 1 | | |
FT | Dinamo Tbilisi II Guria | 1 1 | | |
FT | Casale Città di Varese | 1 2 | | |
FT | Sanremo Bra | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Casatese Brusaporto | 2 0 | | |
FT | Legnano Folgore Caratese | 2 0 | | |
FT | Adriese Luparense | 2 1 | | |
FT | Clodiense Campodarsego | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Poggibonsi Pianese | 1 0 | | |
FT | Sangiuliano City Union ArzignanoChiampo | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Beasain Txantrea | 3 0 | | |
FT | Olot Tenerife II | 1 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Saguntino Escobedo | 3 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Quintanar del Rey Cartagena II | 1 2 | | |
FT | Forward Madison Charlotte Independence | 1 2 | 0 | |
FT | Juventus W Roma W | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Agrotikos Asteras PAO Rouf | 2 0 | | |
FT | Panachaiki Ilioupoli | 1 0 | | |
FT | Iraklis Larissa Makedonikos Neapolis | 0 0 | | |
FT | Fluminense U20 Flamengo RJ U20 | 2 0 | | |
FT | Rodez II Balma | 3 3 | | |
FT | Fabrègues Stade Beaucairois | 0 1 | | |
FT | Les Mureaux Drancy JA | 2 0 | | |
FT | Marimoo Armed Forces | 0 0 | | |
FT | Fernandópolis Inter de Bebedouro | 0 0 | | |
FT | Assisense Santacruzense | 1 0 | | |
FT | Osvaldo Cruz Grêmio Prudente | 0 3 | | |
FT | Taquaritinga XV de Jaú | 2 0 | | |
FT | Francana Grêmio Sãocarlense | 0 0 | | |
FT | Uniao Sao Joao Rio Branco SP | 1 2 | | |
FT | Jabaquara Colorado Caieiras | 0 2 | | |
FT | Itararé VOCEM | 0 0 | | |
FT | São Carlos Batatais | 2 2 | | |
FT | Mauaense ECUS | 1 0 | | |
FT | DAC U19 Spartak Trnava U19 | 7 0 | | |
FT | Podbrezová U19 Ružomberok U19 | 2 1 | | |
FT | Zemplín Michalovce U19 Žilina U19 | 1 2 | | |
FT | Senica U19 Poprad U19 | 3 0 | | |
FT | Nitra U19 Dukla U19 | 0 1 | | |
FT | Trenčín U19 Slovan Bratislava U19 | 2 0 | | |
FT | Heidelberg United U21 South Melbourne U21 | 2 5 | 1.5 | |
FT | Kamogawa W Yokohama W | 1 0 | | |
FT | Iga Kunoichi W NGU Lublield Nagoya W | 1 0 | | |
FT | Cerezo Osaka W Bunnies Gunma White Star W | 10 0 | | |
FT | Harima W Speranza W | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | CSKA Moscow W Zenit W | 0 1 | | |
FT | Rostov W Krasnodar W | 3 1 | | |
FT | Edmonton Atlético Ottawa | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Afrika Reykjavik Tindastóll | 0 12 | | |
FT | Nenzing Fussach | 1 4 | | |
FT | Andelsbuch Blau-Weiß Feldkirch | 3 2 | | |
POSTP | The Lakes U23 The Gap U23 | ? ? | | |
FT | San Marcos Concepcion | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Deportes Valdivia General Velásquez | 1 2 | | |
FT | Rodelindo Román Lautaro de Buin | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Iberia Real San Joaquín | 2 1 | | |
FT | Norrdea Hokkaido W Yunogo Belle W | 3 0 | | |
POSTP | Diavorosso Hiroshima W Shizuoka Sangyo Univ. W | ? ? | | |
FT | Veertien Mie W Fukuoka J. Anclas W | 0 1 | | |
FT | Kibi Univ. Takahashi W Yamato Sylphid W | 1 1 | | |
FT | Ri-Pa SavU | 1 1 | | |
FT | JJK Jyväskylä II Riverball | 6 1 | | |
FT | Malaysia U23 อินโดนีเซีย | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | เวียดนาม ไทย | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Pripyat Ivanovo | 5 1 | | |
FT | Lepel Postavy | 2 3 | | |
FT | Veles 2020 Miory | 6 2 | | |
FT | Leskhoz DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa | 3 2 | | |
FT | Chayka Zelva Slonim City | 0 5 | | |
FT | Svislach Neman Mosty | 5 0 | | |
FT | Serebryanka Traktor Minsk | 1 5 | | |
FT | Tarpeda Urozhaynaya | 0 0 | | |
FT | BGU Minsk Krumkachy | 1 1 | | |
FT | Servolyuks Zarya Krugloe | 4 1 | | |
FT | Zenit II Torpedo Vladimir | 0 3 | | |
FT | Zvezda Sint Petersburg Murom | 1 2 | | |
FT | Tver Volna Kovernino | 0 0 | | |
FT | Leningradets Kazanka | 1 0 | | |
FT | Baltika BFU Olimp-Dolgoprudny II | 0 1 | | |
FT | Krasava Odintsovo Shinnik | 0 1 | | |
FT | Luki-Energiya Chertanovo | 3 0 | | |
FT | Kairat Moskva Yenisey II | 4 2 | | |
FT | FK Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo Moskva II | 3 1 | | |
FT | SKA-Energiya II Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 0 | | |
FT | Khimki 2 Dinamo Bryansk | 3 3 | | |
FT | Strogino Ryazan | 2 1 | | |
FT | Peresvet Podolsk Avangard Kursk | 1 3 | | |
FT | Rodina Moskva Salyut Belgorod | 1 0 | | |
FT | Saransk Sokol Saratov | 0 2 | | |
FT | Sporting Gijón U19 Marina Sport U19 | 1 0 | | |
FT | Bansander U19 Deportivo La Coruña U19 | 2 4 | | |
FT | Val Miñor U19 Lugo U19 | 3 4 | | |
FT | Villegas U19 Pamplona U19 | 3 4 | | |
FT | Arenas Getxo U19 Txantrea U19 | 2 5 | | |
FT | Deportivo Alavés U19 Osasuna U19 | 2 2 | | |
FT | Danok Bat U19 Tudelano U19 | 7 1 | | |
FT | Athletic Club U19 Real Sociedad U19 | 1 2 | | |
FT | Oberena U19 Getxo U19 | 2 0 | | |
FT | Mutilvera U19 UD Logroñés U19 | 2 0 | | |
FT | Real Zaragoza U19 Cornellà U19 | 3 1 | | |
FT | Atlético Baleares U19 Espanyol U19 | 1 3 | | |
FT | San Francisco U19 Cerdanyola d. Vallès U19 | 5 0 | | |
FT | Bellvitge U19 Montecarlo U19 | 7 2 | | |
FT | Damm U19 Europa U19 | 0 2 | | |
FT | Sevilla U19 Cádiz U19 | 1 2 | | |
FT | Real Betis U19 Castilleja U19 | 3 0 | | |
FT | Recreativo Huelva U19 Santa Fe U19 | 2 1 | | |
FT | Atlético Jaén U19 Coria U19 | 3 1 | | |
FT | Séneca U19 Córdoba U19 | 1 1 | | |
FT | El Ejido U19 San Félix U19 | 4 2 | | |
FT | Tomares U19 Granada U19 | 2 1 | | |
FT | Sanluqueno U19 Almería U19 | 0 1 | | |
FT | Real Valladolid U19 Fuenlabrada U19 | 2 2 | | |
FT | Gimnástica Segoviana U19 Trival Valderas U19 | 1 2 | | |
FT | Badajoz U19 Leganés U19 | 4 3 | | |
FT | Rayo Vallecano U19 Unión Adarve U19 | 3 1 | | |
FT | Getafe U19 Real Madrid U19 | 1 1 | | |
FT | Atl. Madrid U19 Flecha Negra U19 | 7 0 | | |
FT | Alcorcón U19 Burgos CF U19 | 5 0 | | |
FT | Rayo Majadahonda U19 La Cruz U19 | 1 2 | | |
FT | Las Rozas U19 Cultural Leonesa U19 | 0 1 | | |
FT | Huracán U19 Sobradillo U19 | 0 0 | | |
FT | Atlético GC U19 Mensajero U19 | 6 1 | | |
FT | Victoria U19 Las Zocas U19 | 6 2 | | |
FT | Juventud Laguna U19 Arucas U19 | 1 1 | | |
FT | Tenerife U19 Las Palmas U19 | 2 2 | | |
FT | Torre Levante U19 Real Murcia U19 | 0 1 | | |
FT | CF San José U19 Atlético Madrileño U19 | 4 4 | | |
FT | Cartagena FC U19 Levante U19 | 1 4 | | |
FT | PS Kemi TP-47 | 0 0 | | |
FT | Roi United Tervarit-j | 3 3 | | |