FT | คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร คาชิว่า เรย์โซล | 1 6 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส สากัน โตสู | 4 4 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่ โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่ | 0 4 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส เกียวโต แซงก้า | 2 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | ชิมิสุ เอส-พัลส์ เอฟซี โตเกียว | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | กัมบะ โอซาก้า ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า | ? ? | | |
FT | เซเรโซ โอซาก้า อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์ | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | วิสเซล โคเบะ จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT | นาโกย่า แกรมปัส อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ | 1 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Grulla Morioka โยโกฮามา เอฟซี | 1 3 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | เวกัลตะ เซนได ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา | 0 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ | 1 0 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | โทชิกิ SC มาชิดา เซลเวีย | 1 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | ThespaKusatsu Gunma Roasso Kumamoto | 2 3 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า FC เรียวเคียว | 1 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้ ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ | 1 3 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | V-วาเรน นากาซากิ เจอีเอฟ ยูไนเต็ด อิชิฮารา | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | โออิตะ ตรินิต้า Blaublitz Akita | 1 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ โตกุชิม่า วอร์ทิส | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
CANCL | เนปาล อัฟกานิสถาน | 0 0 | | |
CANCL | อินเดีย แซมเบีย | 0 0 | | |
FT | Borussia Hildesheim Teutonia Hamburg | 3 3 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Altona 93 Oberneuland | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Oberachern Spfr. Dorfmerkingen | 2 5 | 0.5 | |
FT | Nöttingen Stuttgarter Kickers | 0 3 | 1.5 | |
FT | Eintracht Mahlsdorf Neustrelitz | 2 1 | | |
FT | Einheit Wernigerode International Leipzig | 2 4 | | |
FT | Arnstadt Plauen | 0 2 | | |
FT | Rot-Weiß Erfurt Union Sandersdorf | 3 1 | 2 | |
FT | Van Noravank | 2 1 | 0 | |
FT | Noah Urartu | 1 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | BKMA Alashkert | 0 3 | 1 | |
FT | Zvijezda Gradačac Tomislav | 1 2 | | |
FT | Jedinstvo Bihac Radnik Hadžići | 5 3 | | |
FT | Orasje TOSK Tesanj | 2 1 | | |
FT | Igman Konjic Gradina Srebrenik | 1 0 | | |
FT | Rudar Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 1 0 | | |
FT | Vis Kosova Gorazde | 1 0 | | |
FT | Buducnost Banovici Travnik | 2 1 | | |
FT | Bratstvo Gracanica GOSK Gabela | 1 2 | | |
FT | Omonia Nicosia Ethnikos Achna | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT | Tallinna Kalev Vaprus | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Trans Flora | 0 3 | 2 | |
FT | HaPK Lahti | 2 6 | 4 | |
FT | SJK Akatemia SJK | 2 3 | | |
FT | Oulu Ilves II | 4 0 | 3/3.5 | |
FT | EPS Mariehamn | 0 3 | 2.5 | |
FT | HJS Akatemia Kiffen | 2 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | JIPPO Atlantis | 1 3 | 1 | |
FT | VPS VJS | 2 0 | 3 | |
FT | MP Jaro | 0 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | I-Kissat PK-35 | 2 7 | 2 | |
FT | JäPS FC Komeetat | 3 1 | 3 | |
FT | KTP Haka | 2 4 | 1 | |
FT | Fylkir ÍBV | 2 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | FH Kári | 3 0 | | |
FT | Keflavík Njardvík | 1 4 | 2 | |
FT | Stjarnan KR | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Aalesund Jerv | 2 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Bodø / Glimt Strømsgodset | 2 2 | 2 | |
POSTP | Kristiansund Tromsø | ? ? | 0.5 | |
FT | Odd Sandefjord | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Viking HamKam | 1 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Lillestrøm Vålerenga | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | SKA Khabarovsk Khimki | 1 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Orenburg Ufa | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Forward IF Karlstad Fotboll | 0 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Hammarby Talang Haninge | 2 2 | 0 | |
FT | Sylvia Sandviken | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Motala Örebro Syrianska | 3 1 | 0 | |
FT | Sollentuna Stockholm Internazionale | 2 0 | 0 | |
FT | Lund Torns | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | IFK Malmö Qviding FIF | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Tvååker Ljungskile | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Vänersborgs IF Trollhättan | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | BB Erzurumspor İstanbulspor | 2 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | Eyüpspor Bandırmaspor | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Platense Belgrano | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Gimnasia La Plata Liniers | 1 0 | 2/2.5 | |
FT | Ponte Preta Chapecoense | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Londrina Operário PR | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Botafogo PB Campinense | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Leones FC Llaneros | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Racing La Luz | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Uruguay Montevideo Central Español | 2 0 | | |
FT | Miramar Misiones Sud América | 3 0 | 0 | |
FT | Rampla Juniors Progreso | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้ Inter Miami | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Louisville City Nashville SC | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | นิวยอร์กซิตี นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | New Mexico United Phoenix Rising | 7 0 | | |
FT | Tlemcen ES Sétif | 0 1 | 2 | |
FT | Stade Malien Bamako Duguwolofila | 2 0 | | |
02:00 | Yeelen Olympique COB | ? ? | | |
FT | Ittihad Tanger RSB Berkane | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | Mbeya Kwanza Kagera Sugar | 2 0 | | |
FT | Polisi Tanzania Mtibwa Sugar | 2 0 | | |
FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman Sanat Naft | 2 2 | | |
FT | Tractor Sazi Fajr Sepasi | 2 1 | | |
FT | Aluminium Arak Paykan | 1 1 | | |
FT | CS Sfaxien Etoile du Sahel | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Al Dhafra Al Urooba | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Al Wahda Al Nasr | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Al Wasl Al Jazira | 2 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Jeonbuk Motors Ulsan Citize | 1 0 | | |
FT | Daejeon Korail Daegu | 3 3 | | |
FT | Gyeongnam Ulsan | 0 2 | 1.5 | |
FT | Jeonnam Dragons Busan Transportation | 2 2 | | |
FT | Suwon Bluewings Gangwon | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Pohang Steelers Seongnam | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Bucheon 1995 Gwangju | 2 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Seoul Jeju United | 3 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | OFC Oostzaan ADO '20 | 0 0 | | |
FT | Staphorst DVS '33 | 1 3 | | |
FT | Excelsior '31 SteDoCo | 0 0 | | |
FT | Harkemase Boys Lisse | 1 1 | | |
FT | Internacional 9 de Octubre | 5 1 | 2.5/3 | |
FT | Independiente Medellín Guaireña | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | LDU Quito Atlético GO | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Defensa y Justicia Antofagasta | 0 2 | 1.5 | |
FT | Lanús Metropolitanos | 1 0 | 2.5 | |
FT | Wanderers Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | São Paulo Ayacucho | 1 0 | 2 | |
FT | Wilstermann เอฟเวอร์ตัน | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Palmeiras Deportivo Táchira | 4 1 | 2.5 | |
FT | Emelec Independiente Petrolero | 7 0 | 2.5 | |
FT | ฟลาเมงโก Sporting Cristal | 2 1 | 2.5 | |
FT | Universidad Católica Talleres Córdoba | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | River Plate Alianza Lima | 8 1 | 3 | |
FT | Colo-Colo Fortaleza | 3 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | Sigma Olomouc II Slovan Rosice | 2 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Frýdek-Místek Znojmo | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Uherský Brod Banik Ostrava II | 0 2 | 1 | |
FT | Velké Meziříčí Vysočina Jihlava II | 4 0 | | |
FT | Viktoria Otrokovice Slovácko II | 3 4 | 1 | |
FT | Blansko Vrchovina | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Uničov Vratimov | 2 0 | | |
CANCL | Hanácká Dolní Benešov | 0 0 | | |
FT | Hlučín Zlín II | 3 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | B 1908 LSF | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Carbonia Gladiator | 3 2 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Muravera Aprilia | 3 3 | 0 | |
FT | Arzachena Latte Dolce | 3 2 | | |
FT | Cassino Lanusei | 3 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | CynthiAlbalonga SSC Giugliano | 6 2 | | |
FT | Ostia Mare Lidocalcio Insieme Formia | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Team Nuova Florida Afragolese | 4 0 | | |
FT | Sassari Torres Atletico Uri | 1 0 | | |
FT | Vis Artena Real Monterotondo Scalo | 0 3 | | |
FT | Ruch Chorzów Radunia Stężyca | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Wigry Suwałki Motor Lublin | 0 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | Sloga Požega Budućnost Arilje | 6 0 | | |
FT | Takovo Jedinstvo Ub | 1 0 | | |
FT | Sušica RSK Rabrovo | 4 2 | | |
FT | Borac Čačak Sloga Kraljevo | 1 0 | | |
FT | Mladi Radnik Real Podunavci | 3 1 | | |
FT | Sloboda Užice Radjevac Krupanj | 2 0 | | |
FT | Lednické Rovne Kalna n. Hronom | 2 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | OFK Malzenice Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II | 8 1 | 2 | |
FT | Imeľ Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 0 4 | 1 | |
FT | Povazska Bystrica Spartak Myjava | 2 0 | | |
FT | Beluša Nitra | 3 0 | | |
FT | TEMPO Partizánske Castkovce | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Marcelová Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 4 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Nové Zámky Slovan Levice | 3 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Veľké Ludince Galanta | 3 0 | | |
FT | Kumla Karlslund | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Ahlafors Angered BK | 1 1 | 2 | |
FT | Stenungsund Herrestads | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Lidköping Grebbestad | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Sandvikens AIK Skiljebo | 1 1 | | |
FT | IFK Österåker Stocksund | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bergnasets Skellefteå | 1 3 | 2 | |
FT | Högsby Karlskrona | 1 0 | | |
FT | IFK Hässleholm Balkan | 2 3 | 1.5 | |
FT | Eslov Hässleholms IF | 0 1 | | |
FT | United Nordic Trosa-Vagnhärad SK | 2 1 | | |
FT | Arameiska / Syrianska Huddinge | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | IFK Eskilstuna Värmbols | 2 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Lidingö Syrianska | 4 1 | | |
FT | Assyriska BK Onsala | 0 6 | 1 | |
FT | Ullared Torslanda | 0 4 | | |
FT | Floresta Barbalha | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Tupynambás Coimbra | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Boa Uberaba | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Democrata SL Tupi | 3 0 | | |
FT | Aymorés Betim | 0 1 | | |
FT | Ipatinga Varginha EC | 1 1 | | |
FT | Nacional AC MG Uniao Luziense | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Trem São Paulo AP | 5 0 | 3 | |
FT | Pennarossa Tre Fiori | 1 2 | | |
FT | Germany U17 France U17 | 1 1 | | |
FT | Netherlands U17 Italy U17 | 2 1 | | |
FT | Pacific York9 | 2 2 | 1 | |
FT | มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค Forge | 3 0 | | |
FT | Balcatta Stirling Lions | 1 5 | 1.5 | |
FT | Cockburn City Gwelup Croatia SC | 0 2 | | |
FT | Knokke Liège | 2 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Dender Dessel Sport | 1 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Cagliari U19 Sampdoria U19 | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | Al Wahda Al Sharjah | ? ? | | |
05:00 | Partizan เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา | ? ? | | |
FT | Allerheiligen Union Vöcklamarkt | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | St. Anna Stadl-Paura | 7 0 | | |
FT | Wels Hertha | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Deutschlandsberger SC Weiz | 1 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | TSV St. Johann Schwaz | 1 1 | | |
FT | Cooks Hill United Lake Macquarie | 5 0 | | |
FT | BFA Hegelmann Litauen | 0 6 | 3/3.5 | |
FT | ซูดูว่า Banga | 2 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | TransINVEST Vilnius Jonava | 1 2 | | |
FT | Ol. Cluj W Vasas Femina | 6 1 | | |
FT | Piros Security Heniu Prundu Bârgăului | 0 4 | 1.5 | |
FT | Lentigione Correggese | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Trastevere Vastese | 4 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Francavilla Nocerina | 2 1 | | |
FT | US Bitonto Città di Fasano | 2 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Cavese Città Di Sant’Agata | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Acireale Lamezia Terme | 4 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Union ArzignanoChiampo Novara | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | Recanatese San Donato Tavarnelle | 2 1 | 0 | |
FT | Ravenna Athletic Carpi | 4 0 | 1 | |
FT | Tolentino Sambenedettese | 0 1 | | |
FT | Lucciana Nice II | 0 1 | | |
FT | Armed Forces Steve Biko | 4 1 | | |
FT | Banjul Waa Banjul Football | 0 0 | | |
FT | อุซเบกิสถาน Tajikistan U23 | 2 0 | | |
FT | Chonburi FC PT Prachuap FC | 0 1 | | |
FT | บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด Singha Chiangrai United | 1 0 | | |
FT | Catanzaro Calcio Padova | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | FeralpiSalò Palermo | 0 3 | 0 | |
CANCL | Banska Bystrica Zlaté Moravce | 0 0 | | |
FT | Anti Drugs Strikers Johansen | 2 0 | | |
FT | Ports Authority Wusum Stars | 2 0 | | |
FT | East End Lions Bai Bureh Warriors | 1 2 | | |
FT | Old Edwardians SLIFA Mount Aureol | 1 0 | | |
FT | Diamond Stars Police | 3 2 | | |
FT | Iskenderunspor A.Ş. Iğdır FK | 1 1 | | |
FT | Hamar Smári | 3 2 | | |
FT | Álftanes Árborg | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | ÍBU Berserkir / Mídas | 9 0 | | |
FT | Hafnir KB | 3 2 | | |
FT | Ýmir KFR | 10 1 | | |
FT | GG Álafoss | 5 0 | | |
FT | Hard Hörbranz | 3 0 | | |
FT | Höchst Göfis | 2 3 | | |
FT | Rheindorf Altach II Ludesch | 2 1 | | |
FT | Lochau Alberschwende | 4 0 | | |
FT | Schruns Andelsbuch | 2 3 | | |
FT | Bezau Nenzing | 3 0 | | |
FT | Cliftonville W Glentoran BU W | 3 0 | | |
FT | Derry City W Sion Swifts W | 0 3 | | |
FT | Mid-Ulster W Crusaders Strikers W | 2 4 | | |
FT | Lisburn W Linfield W | 1 4 | | |
FT | Comber Rec. W Foyle Belles W | 3 4 | | |
FT | Coleraine W Ballymena Allstars W | 0 9 | | |
FT | Killen Rangers W St. James' Swifts W | 1 7 | | |
FT | HK W Augnablik W | 1 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Fjölnir W FH W | 0 0 | | |
FT | Tindastóll W Haukar W | 1 0 | | |
CANCL | SaPa Pieksämäki Warkaus | 0 0 | | |
TBA | IPS Edustus PeKa | 0 0 | | |
FT | PK-37 JPS | 4 4 | | |
FT | SavU MiPK | 2 1 | | |
FT | Kultsu RPS Lions | 0 1 | | |
FT | Zvezda Perm Zenit Izhevsk | 2 1 | 1.5/2 | |