World - Friendly International | 27 พ.ค. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
FT | ไทย เติร์กเมนิสถาน | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | บาห์เรน เมียนมาร์ | 2 0 | ||
FT | มาเลเซีย Brunei Darussalam | 4 0 | 3 | |
Armenia - Premier League | 27 พ.ค. | |||
CANCL | Junior Sevan Noah | 0 0 | ||
Azerbaijan - Azerbaidjan Cup | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | คาราบัค Zira | 1 1 | 1/1.5 | |
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Velez Sarajevo | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
Croatia - 2. HNL | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Sesvete Jarun | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Fjölnir Kórdrengir | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Selfoss Thróttur Vogar | 4 0 | 1 | |
FT | HK Afturelding | 2 0 | 1.5 | |
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Bohemians Drogheda United | 1 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Derry City Finn Harps | 2 2 | 1.5 | |
FT | Dundalk St Patrick's | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | UCD Sligo Rovers | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Shamrock Rovers Shelbourne | 2 0 | 1 | |
Republic of Ireland - First Division | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Bray Wanderers Athlone Town | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Cobh Ramblers Longford Town | 2 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | Galway United Cork City | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | Waterford United Treaty United | 4 0 | 1.5 | |
Latvia - Virsliga | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Riga Rīgas FS | 2 0 | 0 | |
Latvia - First Liga | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Rēzekne / BJSS Skanste | 0 4 | ||
Romania - Liga 1 | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Universitatea Craiova Botoşani | 2 0 | 1 | |
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | DAC Trenčín | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Mirandés Fuenlabrada | 5 1 | 1 | |
FT | Real Sociedad II เรอัลซาราโกซา | 1 2 | 0 | |
Sweden - Allsvenskan Women | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | KIF Orebro W Eskilstuna United W | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
Argentina - Primera B Nacional | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Independiente Rivadavia Estudiantes Caseros | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Agropecuario Brown de Adrogué | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
Brazil - Serie B | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Ituano Náutico | 0 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Tombense Bahia | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
Chile - Primera B | 27 พ.ค. | |||
AWARDED | Deportes Santa Cruz Santiago Wanderers | 2 0 | 0 | |
Colombia - Torneo Betplay | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Bogotá Deportes Quindío | 1 1 | 0 | |
Mexico - Liga MX | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Atlas Pachuca | 2 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay - Primera Division | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Albion Danubio | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | Cerrito Plaza Colonia | ? ? | ||
POSTP | Wanderers Boston River | ? ? | ||
POSTP | Torque River Plate | ? ? | ||
POSTP | Peñarol Cerro Largo | ? ? | ||
POSTP | ลิเวอร์พูล Fénix | ? ? | ||
POSTP | Rentistas Defensor Sporting | ? ? | ||
POSTP | Deportivo Maldonado Albion | ? ? | ||
POSTP | Danubio Nacional | ? ? | ||
ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | New York RB II Birmingham Legion | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Atlanta United II Orange County | 0 0 | 1 | |
South Africa - Premier League | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Royal AM Orlando Pirates | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
Algeria - Ligue 1 | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Olympique Médéa US Biskra | 1 1 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | RC Relizane CR Belouizdad | 0 8 | 2.5 | |
FT | Paradou AC USM Alger | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | NC Magra MC Oran | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | CS Constantine HB Chelghoum Laïd | 3 3 | 1 | |
FT | NA Hussein Dey RC Arbaâ | 0 1 | 1 | |
Cameroon - Elite One | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Stade Renard Tonnerre | 2 0 | ||
FT | PWD New Star | 0 2 | ||
FT | Racing APEJES Academy | 0 1 | ||
FT | Colombe Panthère | 1 0 | ||
FT | Bamboutos Avion Academy | 1 0 | ||
FT | Cotonsport Yafoot | 0 0 | ||
FT | Dragon de Yaounde Eding Sport | 1 1 | ||
FT | Renaissance UMS de Loum | 2 1 | 0 | |
FT | Young Sport Academy Fortuna Mfou | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Union Douala Canon | 1 2 | 0 | |
FT | OFTA Fovu Club | 1 1 | ||
FT | Feutcheu Les Astres | 0 1 | ||
Egypt - Premier League | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | El Gounah Al Ittihad | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Misr Lel Makasa Pharco | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
Mali - Premiere Division | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | ASKO COB | 1 1 | ||
FT | Onze Créateurs US Bougouba | 0 1 | ||
FT | LC Ba ASOM | 1 0 | ||
Iran - Azadegan League | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Mes Shahr-e Babak FC Vista Turbine | 0 0 | ||
FT | Kheybar Khorramabad Qashqai | 0 0 | ||
FT | Khooshe Talaee Saveh Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol | 3 2 | ||
FT | Caspian Qazvin Shahrdari Hamedan | 1 2 | ||
FT | Saipa Arman Gohar | 1 1 | ||
FT | Shahrdari Astara Mes Kerman | 0 0 | ||
FT | Machine Sazi Malavan | 0 2 | ||
FT | Pars Jam Bushehr Esteghlal Khuzestan | 1 0 | ||
FT | Esteghlal Mollasani Shahin Bushehr | 1 0 | ||
Saudi Arabia - Pro League | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Al Hazm Al Batin | 2 3 | 0 | |
FT | Al Raed Al Shabab | 0 2 | 1 | |
Korea Republic - National League | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Pocheon Siheung Citizen | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Daejeon Korail Paju Citizen | 1 1 | 0 | |
Malaysia - Premier League | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Kuching FA Perak | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Johor Darul Ta'zim II PKNS | 3 2 | 1 | |
FT | Kelantan Kelantan United | 0 0 | ||
South America - Copa Sudamericana | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Junior FC Unión Santa Fe | 0 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | Oriente Petrolero Fluminense | 1 10 | 1 | |
South America - Copa Libertadores | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Boca Juniors Deportivo Cali | 1 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Corinthians Always Ready | 1 1 | 2.5/3 | |
Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Karlovy Vary Příbram II | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | Motorlet Praha Loko Vltavín | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Písek Viktoria Plzen II | 0 2 | 0 | |
Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Louny Dobris | 4 0 | ||
Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1 | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | B 1903 BK Union | 4 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Herstedøster Allerod | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Greve Avarta | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | Solrød Brønshøj | 0 1 | ||
Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2 | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Tarnby FF GVI | 3 0 | ||
Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3 | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | B 1913 Hedensted | 3 3 | 0 | |
FT | Oure Sydvest | 5 1 | ||
Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4 | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Odder VRI | 0 1 | ||
FT | Norresundby Holstebro | 0 1 | ||
France - National 3: Centre-Val de Loire | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Chateauroux II Orleans II | 3 0 | ||
FT | C' Chartres II Tourangeau | 2 4 | ||
France - National 3: Grand-Est | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Strasbourg II Colmar | 1 0 | ||
Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4 | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Arges Pitesti II Dinamo Bucureşti II | 8 2 | ||
FT | Flacăra Moreni Real Bradu | 1 2 | ||
FT | FCSB II Academica Clinceni II | 0 1 | 1.5 | |
Brazil - Amapaense | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Santos AP Ypiranga AP | 2 1 | 1.5 | |
Australia - Brisbane Premier League | 27 พ.ค. | |||
POSTP | Western Spirit Acacia Ridge | ? ? | ||
Australia - New South Wales | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Mt Druitt Town Blacktown City | 1 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Wollongong Wolves North Shore Mariners | 2 3 | 1 | |
Australia - Npl Queensland | 27 พ.ค. | |||
POSTP | Gold Coast Knights Logan Lightning | ? ? | 2 | |
Italy - PrimaVera 1 | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Roma U19 Juventus U19 | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
Morocco - Coupe Du Trone | 27 พ.ค. | |||
POSTP | Wydad Casablanca Raja Casablanca | ? ? | ||
Czech Republic - U19 League | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Karvina U19 Hradec Kralove U19 | 2 0 | 2.5 | |
Australia - Npl South Australian | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Campbelltown City Adelaide City | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
Australia - Npl Victoria | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Oakleigh Cannons Eastern Lions | 1 1 | 2 | |
Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Kalsdorf Gurten | 1 1 | ||
FT | Bad Gleichenberg Sturm Graz II | 0 3 | ||
FT | Spittal St. Anna | 0 2 | ||
Austria - Regionalliga: Ost | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Mauerwerk Stripfing | 2 1 | ||
FT | Leobendorf Admira II | 2 1 | ||
FT | Wiener Neustadt Bruck/Leitha | 2 0 | ||
FT | Neusiedl Wiener Viktoria | 0 0 | ||
FT | Mannsdorf TWL Elektra | 2 1 | ||
FT | First Vienna Wiener SC | 2 2 | ||
Congo - Ligue 1 | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Nathaly's Cheminots | 0 0 | ||
FT | Étoile du Congo CARA Brazzaville | 1 4 | ||
Sweden - Elitettan Women | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Lidköping W Alingsås W | 0 2 | ||
Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | PK-35 Vantaa W PK-35 W | 0 0 | 1/1.5 | |
Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Brondby W Farum BK W | 1 1 | ||
France - Division 1 Women | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Bordeaux W Paris W | 1 4 | 0.5 | |
Georgia - David Kipiani Cup | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | FC Tbilisi Didube 2014 | 1 2 | ||
FT | Legioni Varketili II | 1 2 | ||
FT | Sulori Chiatura | 1 1 | ||
FT | BSU Gorda | 4 1 | ||
FT | Iberia Tbilisi Skuri | 4 1 | ||
FT | Margveti Algeti | 2 1 | ||
FT | Kolkhi Samegrelo | 2 6 | ||
FT | Gareji II Zana Abasha | 0 1 | ||
FT | WIT Georgia II Odishi 1919 | 3 0 | ||
FT | Matchakhela Shturmi | 3 2 | ||
Algeria - Algeria Youth League | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | MC Alger U21 JS Kabylie U21 | 1 3 | ||
Brazil - Carioca U20 | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Portuguesa RJ U20 Fluminense U20 | 0 2 | 1.5 | |
FT | Audax Rio U20 Nova Iguaçu U20 | 2 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Flamengo RJ U20 Resende U20 | 4 0 | 2 | |
FT | Volta Redonda U20 Botafogo U20 | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
Gambia - GFA League | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Wallidan Marimoo | 0 1 | ||
FT | Hawks Sporting Real FC | 1 0 | ||
World - Friendly International U23 | 27 พ.ค. | |||
22:00 | อุซเบกิสถาน เกาหลีใต้ | ? ? | ||
Denmark - 1. Division Women Play-offs | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Varde W AaB W | 1 5 | ||
Slovakia - Youth League | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | FC Košice U19 DAC U19 | 2 2 | ||
Vietnam - Second Division | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Quảng Nam II Kon Tum | 2 0 | ||
FT | Lam Dong Hải Nam | 0 1 | ||
FT | Hòa Bình PVF Vietnam | 2 0 | ||
FT | Ho Chi Minh City II Binh Thuan | 0 2 | ||
FT | Dong Nai Gia Định | 2 1 | ||
FT | Tien Giang Dong Thap | 1 3 | ||
Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Oakleigh Cannons U21 Eastern Lions U21 | 4 1 | 0.5 | |
Sierra Leone - Premier League | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Kallon Central Parade | 1 2 | ||
Bulgaria - Parva Liga - Play-offs | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Botev Vratsa Etar | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
Germany - Oberliga Play-offs | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Greuther Fürth II Donaustauf | 4 0 | ||
FT | Eltersdorf Ansbach | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
Iceland - 4. Deild | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Spyrnir Einherji | 0 4 | ||
Iceland - 3. Deild | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | KH Augnablik | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | ÍH Ellidi | 1 3 | ||
Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Göfis Hard | 2 1 | ||
Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League | 27 พ.ค. | |||
POSTP | Western Spirit U23 Acacia Ridge U23 | ? ? | ||
Chile - Segunda División | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Trasandino Iberia | 1 0 | 0 | |
Finland - Kolmonen | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Riverball Barca | 1 3 | ||
FT | Jyväskylä Blackbird Kuopion Elo | 3 1 | ||
FT | Kings JJK Jyväskylä II | 3 1 | ||
Russia - FNL 2 - Group 2 | 27 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk Zenit II | 0 4 | 1 | |
FT | Volna Kovernino FK Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 0 |