World - Friendly International | 30 พ.ค. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
AWARDED | เอธิโอเปีย เลโซโท | 1 1 | ||
Finland - Ykkonen | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | KTP EIF | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | PEPO KPV | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
Iceland - 2. Deild | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Njardvík Reynir | 3 0 | 2.5 | |
Norway - Obos-Ligaen | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Brann Mjøndalen | 7 0 | 2 | |
FT | Grorud Stjørdals-Blink | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | KFUM Skeid | 3 0 | 1 | |
FT | Raufoss Åsane | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Stabæk Kongsvinger | 1 0 | 1.5 | |
Sweden - Allsvenskan Women | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Rosengard W Pitea W | 2 1 | 2 | |
FT | Umea W Kristianstads W | 0 2 | 1 | |
Sweden - Superettan | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Utsikten Skövde AIK | 1 1 | 1 | |
Sweden - Ettan: North | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Täby Vasalund | 0 2 | 1 | |
FT | Örebro Syrianska Gefle | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
Argentina - Primera B Nacional | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Almagro San Telmo | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
Brazil - Serie A | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Internacional Atlético GO | 1 1 | 1 | |
Brazil - Serie C | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Paysandu Manaus | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
Chile - Primera Division | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Unión Española Unión La Calera | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Colo-Colo Ñublense | 0 0 | 1 | |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Comunicaciones Municipal | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
Mexico - Liga MX | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Pachuca Atlas | 2 1 | 1 | |
Paraguay - Division 1 | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | 12 de Octubre Guaireña | 0 4 | 0.5 | |
Peru - Primera Division | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Sport Huancayo Alianza Atlético | 4 1 | 1.5 | |
Uruguay - Primera Division | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Fénix Rentistas | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
Uruguay - Segunda Division | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Central Español Miramar Misiones | 1 1 | 0 | |
อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์ Charlotte | 2 1 | 1 | |
South Africa - Premier League | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | SuperSport United Orlando Pirates | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
Cameroon - Elite One | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Racing Union Douala | 1 2 | ||
FT | Renaissance Fovu Club | 0 1 | ||
FT | Feutcheu Colombe | 1 1 | ||
FT | Dragon de Yaounde Avion Academy | 2 2 | ||
FT | Bamboutos Eding Sport | 1 2 | ||
FT | PWD Yafoot | 0 0 | ||
FT | OFTA UMS de Loum | 1 3 | ||
FT | Tonnerre Fortuna Mfou | 2 3 | ||
FT | Stade Renard Fauve Azur Elite | 3 1 | ||
FT | Les Astres Panthère | 2 0 | ||
FT | Cotonsport New Star | 0 0 | ||
FT | Canon APEJES Academy | 1 1 | ||
Congo DR - Super Ligue | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Kuya Sport Don Bosco | 1 1 | ||
FT | Renaissance JSK | 2 1 | ||
Egypt - Premier League | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | National Bank of Egypt Ceramica Cleopatra | 0 0 | 0/0.5 | |
Ghana - Premier League | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Hearts of Oak Karela | 1 1 | 1 | |
Senegal - Ligue 1 | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Douanes Diambars | 0 0 | ||
Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Polisi Tanzania Biashara United | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Paykan Mes Rafsanjan | 1 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Esteghlal Naft Masjed Soleyman | 0 0 | ||
Malaysia - Premier League | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | PKNS Kuching FA | 1 5 | 0.5/1 | |
Africa - CAF Champions League | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Al Ahly Wydad Casablanca | 0 2 | 0 | |
Finland - Kakkonen | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | KäPa Kiffen | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | PPJ PKKU | 3 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | Klubi-04 GrIFK | 3 1 | 2 | |
FT | MuSa KaaPo | 4 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | FC Komeetat Vaajakoski | 1 1 | 1 | |
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Vard Odd II | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Yxhult Nordvärmland | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
Sweden - Division 2: Norrland | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | IFK Luleå Bergnasets | 2 1 | 2.5 | |
Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Gotaland | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Nosaby Eslov | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Enskede Arameiska / Syrianska | 5 1 | 1.5 | |
World - Toulon Tournament | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | อินโดนีเซีย Venezuela U23 | 0 1 | ||
FT | Mexico U20 Ghana U20 | 1 0 | ||
Russia - FNL 2 - Group 1 | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Tuapse Spartak Nal'chik | 0 4 | 0.5/1 | |
Georgia - Liga 3 | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Aragvi Dusheti Irao | 6 3 | ||
FT | Meshakhte Borjomi | 0 1 | ||
FT | Guria Zestafoni | 5 1 | ||
FT | Merani Tbilisi II Dinamo Tbilisi II | 1 0 | ||
FT | Gori Varketili | 1 0 | ||
FT | Saburtalo II Chikhura | 5 3 | ||
FT | Bakhmaro Tbilisi City | 1 1 | ||
FT | Kolkheti Khobi Kolkheti Poti | 2 1 | ||
Brazil - Brasileiro Women | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | São Paulo W Atlético Mineiro W | 4 1 | 1/1.5 | |
Gambia - GFA League | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | GPA Brikama United | 0 1 | ||
FT | Banjul GAMTEL | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Samger Armed Forces | 1 4 | 0.5 | |
Vietnam - Second Division | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Hòa Bình Kon Tum | 4 0 | ||
FT | Hải Nam Da Nang II | 1 1 | ||
FT | Tien Giang Binh Thuan | 0 1 | ||
FT | Dong Thap Ho Chi Minh City II | 1 2 | ||
FT | PVF Vietnam Quảng Nam II | 1 0 | ||
FT | Gia Định Vĩnh Long | 3 0 | ||
Iceland - 4. Deild | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | KÁ Hafnarfjördur SR | 2 0 | ||
Northern Ireland - Championship Women | 30 พ.ค. | |||
FT | Ballymena Allstars W St. James' Swifts W | 0 0 | ||
Finland - Kolmonen | 30 พ.ค. | |||
TBA | PeKa MYPA | 0 0 | ||
FT | SavU RPS Lions | 5 1 |