อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป | 12 ส.ค. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
FT ไฮไลท์ | วัตฟอร์ด เบิร์นลีย์ | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์ | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Excelsior วิเทสส์ | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
เอร์สเตอดีวีซี | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Almere City TOP Oss | 3 0 | 1 | |
FT | De Graafschap วีวีวี เวนโล | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | FC Eindhoven วิลเลม ทเว | 2 1 | 0 | |
FT | Helmond Sport Jong AZ | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Roda JC Kerkrade Jong Ajax | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Telstar พีอีซี ซโวลล์ | 0 5 | 1 | |
บุนเดิสลีกา | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | SC Freiburg ดอร์ทมุนด์ | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT ไฮไลท์ | น็องต์ ลีลล์ | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
ลาลีกา สเปน | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT ไฮไลท์ | โอซาซูนา เซบีย่า | 2 1 | 0 | |
ไทยลีก | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | True Bangkok United Khonkaen United | 2 0 | 1.5 | |
ไทยลีก 2 | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | เจแอล เชียงใหม่ ยูไนเต็ด Nakhon Si Thammarat | 3 2 | 1 | |
บุนเดิสลีกา 2 | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | นูเรมเบิร์ก Heidenheim | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Kaiserslautern พาเดอร์บอร์น | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
Germany - 3. Liga | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Hallescher FC VfB Oldenburg | 2 0 | 0 | |
Germany - Regionalliga: Nord | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Hannover 96 II Weiche Flensburg | 0 3 | 0.5/1 | |
Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Pipinsried Rain / Lech | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Ansbach Hankofen-Hailing | 1 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Viktoria Aschaffenburg Greuther Fürth II | 0 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Illertissen Augsburg II | 1 5 | 0.5 | |
FT | Buchbach Heimstetten | 2 0 | 0/0.5 | |
Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Viktoria Berlin Lokomotive Leipzig | 2 2 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Hertha BSC II Babelsberg | 0 1 | 0/0.5 | |
Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Kickers Offenbach Hoffenheim II | 5 2 | 1 | |
Germany - Regionalliga: West | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Wiedenbrück Rot Weiss Ahlen | 5 0 | 0.5 | |
SUSP | Köln II Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0 0 | 0/0.5 | |
Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Sonnenhof Großaspach Bissingen | 4 1 | ||
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Neumarkt Germany Ammerthal | 1 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Würzburger FV Großbardorf | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Gebenbach Eltersdorf | 1 6 | ||
FT | DJK Bamberg Bayern Hof | 4 0 | ||
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Dachau Hallbergmoos-Goldach | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | 1860 Rosenheim Schwaben Augsburg | 1 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Garching Ismaning | 0 1 | 0.5/1 | |
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Geestemünde TuSpo Surheide | 3 1 | ||
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Dassendorf Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 4 2 | ||
FT | Hamm United Altona 93 | 2 1 | ||
FT | Hamburger SV III Rugenbergen | 3 0 | ||
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Hanau 93 Eddersheim | 2 2 | ||
Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Neustrelitz Hertha Zehlendorf | 0 1 | ||
Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Auerbach SC Freital | 1 1 | ||
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Jagersburg Auersmacher | 0 2 | ||
FT | Morlautern Pirmasens | 1 2 | ||
FT | Alemannia Waldalgesheim Ahrweiler BC | 1 1 | ||
Armenia - Premier League | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Lernayin Artsakh Alashkert | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | BKMA Noah | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
ออสเตรียลีก1 | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Liefering First Vienna | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Dornbirn SV Horn II | 0 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Floridsdorfer AC Vorwärts Steyr | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | St. Pölten Sturm Graz II | 2 5 | 0.5 | |
FT | Admira Austria Wien II | 3 2 | 1.5 | |
FT | Blau-Weiß Linz Grazer AK | 1 1 | 1 | |
Azerbaijan - Premier League | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Zira Sabah | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
เบลเยี่ยมโปรลีก | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | KV Oostende เกนท์ | 1 3 | 1 | |
Belgium - First Division B | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Dender Lommel United | 1 4 | 0 | |
FT | Excelsior Virton RWDM | 1 1 | 1 | |
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Leotar Velez | 1 0 | 0/0.5 | |
Bulgaria - Parva Liga | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Cherno More OFK Pirin | 1 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Hebar 1918 Slavia Sofia | 0 3 | 1 | |
Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Drina Zvornik Sutjeska Foca | 0 2 | ||
Croatia - 1. HNL | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Šibenik Istra 1961 | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Příbram Karviná | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Horsens Midtjylland | 3 3 | 1 | |
FT | โคเปนเฮเก้น Randers | 1 3 | 1.5 | |
Denmark - First Division | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Fredericia Vejle | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Fremad Amager Næstved | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | Hobro SønderjyskE | 0 3 | 1 | |
Estonia - Meistriliiga | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Levadia Vaprus | 3 0 | 3/3.5 | |
Finland - Veikkausliiga | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Haka Oulu | 3 2 | 1 | |
Finland - Ykkonen | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | KTP SJK Akatemia | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | JäPS PEPO | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Gnistan Jaro | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | TPS MP | 1 0 | 1.5 | |
France - National | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Châteauroux Gobelins | 0 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Dunkerque Le Mans | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Villefranche Sedan | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Bastia-Borgo Le Puy F.43 Auvergne | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Cholet Avranches | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Stade Briochin Red Star | 2 2 | 0 | |
FT | Concarneau Orléans | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Versailles Martigues | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Debrecen Vasas | 1 1 | 0 | |
Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Grótta Afturelding | 4 2 | 0 | |
FT | KV Fjölnir | 1 4 | 1 | |
Iceland - 2. Deild | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | KF Völsungur | 1 2 | ||
FT | Thróttur Reykjavík Magni | 3 2 | 2 | |
Republic of Ireland - Premier Division | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Bohemians Dundalk | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | Derry City Shamrock Rovers | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Drogheda United Shelbourne | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | UCD Finn Harps | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
Republic of Ireland - First Division | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Bray Wanderers Longford Town | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Cork City Treaty United | 0 2 | 2 | |
FT | Waterford United Galway United | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Wexford Youths Cobh Ramblers | 2 2 | 1.5 | |
Italy - Serie B | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | ปาร์มา Bari 1908 | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
Northern Ireland - Premiership | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Larne Glentoran | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Sandefjord โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค | 2 5 | 1 | |
FT | Sarpsborg 08 Bodø / Glimt | 1 4 | 0.5 | |
Poland - Ekstraklasa | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Miedź Legnica Zagłębie Lubin | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Widzew Lodz ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
Poland - 1. Liga | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Katowice Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
พรีเมียรา ลีกา | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Famalicão บราก้า | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
Portugal - Segunda Liga | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Tondela Benfica II | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
Romania - Liga 1 | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Argeş U Craiova 1948 | 0 2 | 0 | |
รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Fakel Ural | 0 0 | 0.5/1 | |
Russia - Youth League | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Ural U19 Strogino U20 | 0 1 | ||
FT | Khimki U20 Akhmat Grozny U19 | 1 2 | ||
FT | Torpedo Moskva U19 Spartak Moskva U19 | 2 5 | ||
FT | Orenburg U19 UOR №5 U20 | 0 1 | ||
FT | Zenit U19 Nizhny Novgorod U19 | 2 0 | ||
FT | CSKA Moscow U19 Krylya Sovetov U19 | 0 0 | ||
FT | Krasnodar U19 Rostov U19 | 2 1 | ||
FT | Lokomotiv Moskva U19 Kuban U19 | 1 0 | ||
FT | Dinamo Moskva U19 Sochi U19 | 2 0 | ||
Scotland - Championship | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Dundee Arbroath | 4 2 | 0.5 | |
Serbia - Super Liga | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Radnički Niš Novi Pazar | 1 3 | 1 | |
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Skalica Podbrezová | 1 1 | 0 | |
Slovakia - 2. Liga | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Pohronie Šamorín | 2 2 | 0 | |
FT | Povazska Bystrica Žilina II | 3 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Spartak Myjava Dubnica | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
Slovenia - 1. SNL | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Celje Bravo | 1 0 | 1 | |
Slovenia - 2. SNL | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Krško Nafta | 1 3 | 1.5 | |
สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | เลบันเต้ เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า | 0 0 | 1 | |
Sweden - Allsvenskan Women | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Kristianstads W Vittsjo W | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
Switzerland - Challenge League | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Neuchâtel Xamax Lausanne Sport | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Yverdon Sport Wil | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bellinzona Aarau | 0 4 | 0.5 | |
ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | แทร็บซอนสปอร์ Hatayspor | 1 0 | 1.5 | |
Turkey - 1. Lig | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Altay Samsunspor | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
Wales - Premier League | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Airbus UK Aberystwyth Town | 1 2 | 0 | |
Argentina - Superliga | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Atlético Tucumán Central Cordoba SdE | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Colón Arsenal de Sarandi | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Platense Banfield | 3 1 | 0 | |
FT | Huracán Sarmiento | 4 1 | 1 | |
Argentina - Primera B Nacional | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Atlético Rafaela Estudiantes Caseros | 1 2 | 0 | |
Brazil - Serie B | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Vila Nova Londrina | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
Chile - Primera Division | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Universidad Católica O'Higgins | 2 2 | 1 | |
Chile - Primera B | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Puerto Montt Cobreloa | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Magallanes Santiago Wanderers | 0 1 | 1 | |
Costa Rica - Primera Division | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Pérez Zeledón Cartaginés | 2 1 | 0 | |
FT | Puntarenas Grecia | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
El Salvador - Primera Division | 12 ส.ค. | |||
POSTP | CD Platense FAS | ? ? | ||
POSTP | Santa Tecla Atletico Marte | ? ? | ||
POSTP | Dragón Once Municipal | ? ? | ||
POSTP | Chalatenango Firpo | ? ? | ||
POSTP | Isidro Metapán Alianza | ? ? | ||
POSTP | Jocoro Águila | ? ? | ||
Mexico - Liga MX | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Querétaro Atlético San Luis | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Atlante Morelia | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Correcaminos UAT Cancún | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
Nicaragua - Primera Division | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | UNAN Managua Juventus Managua | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
Uruguay - Primera Division | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Boston River River Plate | 1 2 | 0 | |
FT | Plaza Colonia Cerro Largo | 2 0 | 0 | |
ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | New York RB II Charleston Battery | 1 3 | 0 | |
South Africa - Premier League | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Maritzburg United Moroka Swallows | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Paykan Malavan | 1 0 | ||
FT | Esteghlal Sepahan | 0 2 | 0 | |
FT | Aluminium Arak Havadar | 0 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Nassaji Mazandaran Mes Rafsanjan | 1 1 | ||
FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman Mes Kerman | 3 2 | ||
Jordan - Premier League | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Sahab Al Wihdat | 2 2 | 1 | |
FT | Al Sareeh Al Ramtha | 0 0 | 0 | |
China PR - Super League | 12 ส.ค. | |||
POSTP | Hangzhou กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์ | ? ? | ||
FT | Wuhan Three Towns Beijing Guoan | 5 1 | 2 | |
POSTP | Shenzhen Dalian Professional | ? ? | ||
POSTP | Cangzhou Mighty Lions Shanghai SIPG | ? ? | ||
FT | กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์ Chengdu Rongcheng | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Cangzhou Mighty Lions Shandong Luneng | 0 2 | 1.5 | |
China PR - League One | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Qingdao Jonoon Heilongjiang Lava Spring | 5 1 | 2 | |
FT | Shanghai Jiading Zibo Sunday | 3 1 | 2 | |
Korea Republic - National League | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Mokpo City Siheung Citizen | 0 2 | 0 | |
FT | Changwon City Cheonan City | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
Vietnam - V-League | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | FLC Thanh Hoa Hong Linh Ha Tinh | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Ho Chi Minh City Binh Dinh | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
Vietnam - V-League 2 | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Dak Lak Pho Hien | 0 0 | ||
FT | Long An Can Tho | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bà Ria Vũng Tàu Quang Nam | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
Argentina - Primera C | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Central Córdoba Argentino Merlo | 2 1 | 0 | |
FT | Deportivo Español Puerto Nuevo | 0 0 | 1 | |
Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Club Universitario Nacional Potosí | 0 1 | 0 | |
South America - Copa Libertadores | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Estudiantes Athletico PR | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Písek Zbuzany | 2 2 | 1 | |
Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Velké Meziříčí Blansko | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Viktoria Otrokovice Uherský Brod | 3 1 | ||
FT | Vrchovina Hranice | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | Hlučín Frýdek-Místek | 0 1 | 1.5 | |
Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Bzenec Baťov | 1 2 | ||
Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem Ždírec nad Doubravou | 0 3 | ||
FT | Start Brno Dálnice Speřice | 3 1 | ||
Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1 | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Tarnby FF KFUM Roskilde | 2 0 | ||
FT | Holbæk B&I Brønshøj | 1 1 | ||
Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2 | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Frederikssund VB 1968 | 3 1 | ||
FT | Allerod Skjold | 1 1 | ||
FT | Avarta Næstved II | 3 1 | ||
FT | LSF KFUM | 4 0 | ||
Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3 | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | OKS Marienlyst | 3 2 | ||
Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Ahlafors Gauthiod | 2 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Grebbestad Säffle SK | 1 2 | 0 | |
Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Gotaland | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Balkan Nosaby | 2 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Räppe Hässleholms IF | 1 4 | 0.5 | |
Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Sleipner United Nordic | 1 2 | ||
Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Torslanda Landvetter IS | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Assyriska BK Vastra Frolunda | 2 2 | 2 | |
England - Premier League 2 Divison Two | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Middlesbrough U21 Derby County U21 | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Southampton U21 West Brom U21 | 4 1 | 0.5 | |
World - Friendly International Women | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Lebanon W Syria W | 1 1 | ||
Australia - Brisbane Premier League | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Centenary Stormers Toowong | 1 2 | 0 | |
Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship | 12 ส.ค. | |||
05:00 | Sahafi Elman | ? ? | ||
FT | Badbaado M. United | 2 1 | ||
Australia - Npl Tasmania | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Riverside Olympic Launceston City | 2 2 | 2.5 | |
FT | Kingborough Lions Clarence Zebras | 4 2 | 1.5 | |
Egypt - Egypt Cup | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | ENPPI National Bank of Egypt | 4 4 | 0/0.5 | |
Czech Republic - U19 League | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Slavia Prague U19 Pribram U19 | 3 0 | 3 | |
FT | Brno U19 FC Fastav Zlin U19 | 3 3 | 0.5 | |
Australia - Npl Victoria | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Melbourne Knights Altona Magic | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Bad Gleichenberg Leoben | 2 2 | ||
FT | Weiz SAK Klagenfurt | 0 0 | ||
FT | Gleisdorf 09 Allerheiligen | 0 0 | ||
FT | Union Vöcklamarkt St. Anna | 1 2 | ||
FT | Deutschlandsberger SC Kalsdorf | 1 3 | ||
FT | Hertha Gurten | 1 0 | ||
Austria - Regionalliga: Ost | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Bruck/Leitha Mannsdorf | 1 2 | ||
FT | Scheiblingkirchen Draßburg | 1 1 | ||
FT | Siegendorf Wiener Viktoria | 2 0 | ||
FT | TWL Elektra Mauerwerk | 6 0 | ||
FT | Traiskirchen Wiener Neustadt | 3 2 | ||
Sweden - Elitettan Women | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Lidköping W Bergdalens W | 1 0 | ||
Belgium - Super League Women | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | RSC Anderlecht W Eendracht Aalst W | 3 0 | ||
FT | Charleroi Mechelen W | 0 1 | ||
FT | White Star Woluwé W Genk W | 1 2 | ||
Mexico - Liga Mx Women | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Monterrey W León W | 3 0 | 2.5 | |
Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23 | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Benfica U23 Estoril U23 | 3 2 | 1 | |
Romania - Liga 2 | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Csikszereda Concordia Chiajna | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
Argentina - Reserve League | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | San Lorenzo Res. Patronato Res. | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Banfield Res. Platense Res. | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Unión Santa Fe Res. Argentinos Juniors Res. | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Gimnasia Esgrima Res. Vélez Sársfield Res. | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
Gambia - GFA League | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Armed Forces Real de Banjul | 1 1 | ||
Brazil - Paulista Série B | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | XV de Jaú Flamengo SP | 1 0 | ||
Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Bentleigh Greens U21 Port Melbourne U21 | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
Iceland - 4. Deild | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Hamrarnir Spyrnir | 2 3 | ||
FT | Árbær Hvíti riddarinn | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Reynir Hellissandur Kría | 2 4 | ||
FT | Skallagrímur Ísbjörninn | 7 1 | ||
FT | KFK Kópavogur RB | 12 0 | ||
Iceland - 3. Deild | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Vídir KH | 1 0 | 2 | |
FT | Kári Ellidi | 1 0 | ||
FT | ÍH KFG | 1 0 | ||
Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Koblach Höchst | 0 1 | ||
FT | Hittisau Brederis / Meiningen | 1 3 | ||
Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Centenary Stormers U23 Toowong U23 | 1 6 | ||
World - Club Friendlies Women | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Sevilla W Aston Villa W | 6 1 | ||
CANCL | Athletic Club W Bordeaux W | 0 0 | ||
FT | Bayer Leverkusen W FC Twente W | 0 1 | ||
FT | Le Havre W Dijon W | 0 1 | ||
FT | Guingamp W Fleury 91 W | 0 4 | ||
FT | Atletico Madrid W Albacete W | 5 0 | ||
Iceland - 1. Deild Women | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | FH W Augnablik W | 1 0 | ||
Finland - Kolmonen | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Ri-Pa Kultsu | 3 6 | ||
FT | JPS SaPa Pieksämäki | 3 4 | ||
FT | STPS IPS Edustus | 2 5 | ||
FT | Kuopion Elo Barca | 3 0 | ||
World - Club Friendlies 3 | 12 ส.ค. | |||
CANCL | Lamia Anagennisi Karditsas | 0 0 | ||
FT | Aris Xylotympou | 5 0 | ||
FT | PAS Giannina Karmiotissa | 2 2 | ||
CANCL | Volos NFC AEK Athens | 0 0 | ||
World - Club Friendlies 4 | 12 ส.ค. | |||
FT | Guadalajara Leganés II | 1 0 | ||
FT | Linense Ceuta | 2 1 | ||
FT | Calcio Padova Luparense | 3 1 | 1 | |
FT | Tarxien Rainbows Marsaxlokk | 0 3 | ||
FT | Burgos Promesas CD Calahorra | 0 0 | ||
FT | Valencia II Castellón | 1 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Lorca Deportiva Cartagena II | 1 1 | ||
FT | Peña Sport Cirbonero | 0 1 | ||
FT | Alcoyano Hércules | 1 1 | 1 |