FT ไฮไลท์ | แอสตันวิลลา เอฟเวอร์ตัน | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | อาร์เซน่อล เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้ | 4 2 | 1 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | ไบรท์ตัน นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ บอร์มัธ | 4 0 | 3 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เซาแธมป์ตัน ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน ฟูลัม | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT ไฮไลท์ | เบรนท์ฟอร์ด แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด | 4 0 | 1 | |
FT | คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้ เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | แบล็กพูล สวอนซีซิตี | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์ สโตกซิตี | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | ฮัลล์ซิตี นอริชซิตี | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | ลูตัน ทาวน์ เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์ | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | มิลล์วอลล์ โคเวนทรี ซิตี้ | 3 2 | 0 | |
FT | ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด เรดิง | 4 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | ซันเดอร์แลนด์ ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์ | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | วีแกนแอทเลติก บริสตอลซิตี | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์ เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน | 4 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด Exeter City | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Cheltenham Town พอร์ตสมัท | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี บาร์นสลีย์ | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | อิปสวิช ทาวน์ มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์ | 3 0 | 1 | |
FT | ลินคอล์น ซิตี้ ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | มอร์แคมป์ ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์ | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์ ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Port Vale โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์ | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์ ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์ | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bradford City นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้ | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด Swindon Town | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Harrogate Town ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์ | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Leyton Orient Mansfield Town | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Northampton Town Hartlepool United | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | โรชเดล กริมสบี้ ทาวน์ | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้ ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Stockport County โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Sutton United Barrow | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส จิลลิ่งแฮม | 3 0 | 0 | |
FT | Walsall Stevenage | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Go Ahead Eagles พีเอสวี | 2 5 | 1.5 | |
FT | เอ็มเมน อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์ | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | อูเทรชท์ SC Cambuur | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT | เฟเยนูร์ด ฮีเรนวีน | 0 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Bayer 04 Leverkusen FC Augsburg | 1 2 | 2 | |
FT | แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก FC Köln | 2 2 | 1.5 | |
FT | TSG Hoffenheim VfL Bochum 1848 | 3 2 | 1 | |
FT | แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน VfB Stuttgart | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | ชาลเก้ 04 Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | โมนาโก แรนส์ | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์ | 5 2 | 3.5 | |
FT | เอซี มิลาน อูดิเนเซ่ | 4 2 | 1.5 | |
FT | ซามพ์โดเรีย อตาลันต้า | 0 2 | 1 | |
FT | เลชเช่ อินเตอร์ มิลาน | 1 2 | 1.5 | |
FT | Monza โตริโน่ | 1 2 | 0 | |
FT | เซลต้า บีโก้ เอสปันญ่อล | 2 2 | 1 | |
FT | เรอัล บายาโดลิด บียาร์เรอัล | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | FC Barcelona ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่ | 0 0 | 2 | |
FT | คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร วิสเซล โคเบะ | 0 2 | 0 | |
FT | จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์ | 0 6 | 1 | |
POSTP | เอฟซี โตเกียว เซเรโซ โอซาก้า | ? ? | 0.5 | |
POSTP | คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่ เกียวโต แซงก้า | ? ? | 1.5/2 | |
POSTP | โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่ | ? ? | 1.5 | |
FT | Grulla Morioka Blaublitz Akita | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | มิโตะ ฮอลลี่ฮ็อค โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้ | ? ? | 0.5 | |
FT | เวนท์ฟอเรท โกฟุ Roasso Kumamoto | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | เวกัลตะ เซนได โอมิยะ อาร์ดิย่า | 2 3 | 1 | |
FT | มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ ซไวเก้น คานาซาวะ | 4 1 | 1 | |
FT | ฟาเจียโน โอคายามา รีโนฟา ยามากูชิ | 3 2 | 1 | |
FT | V-วาเรน นากาซากิ FC เรียวเคียว | 2 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC SCG Muangthong United | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | ลำปาง เอฟซี Nongbua Pitchaya FC | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC บุรีรัมย์ ยูไนเต็ด | 1 2 | 1.5 | |
FT | อยุธยา ยูไนเต็ด เกษตรศาสตร์ เอฟซี | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | ชัยนาท ฮอร์นบิล Krabi | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | ระยอง เอฟซี ตราด เอฟซี | 1 1 | | |
FT | Raj Pracha แพร่ ยูไนเต็ด | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Boreham Wood Notts County | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bromley Altrincham | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Chesterfield Aldershot Town | 1 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Eastleigh Wealdstone | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Halifax Town Torquay United | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Gateshead Barnet | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Maidenhead United สคันธอร์ป | 3 2 | 0 | |
FT | Maidstone United York City | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Solihull Moors เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Woking Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Yeovil Town Wrexham | 1 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Oldham Athletic Dorking Wanderers | 3 2 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Banbury United Fylde | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Buxton Curzon Ashton | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Chester Brackley Town | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Chorley Darlington | 1 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Farsley Celtic Alfreton Town | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Gloucester City Boston United | 2 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Kettering Town Bradford Park Avenue | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Kidderminster Harriers Leamington | 0 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | King's Lynn Town Blyth Spartans | 2 0 | 1 | |
FT | Scarborough Athletic Hereford | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Southport Peterborough Sports | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Spennymoor Town AFC Telford United | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Crystal Palace U18 West Ham U18 | 2 3 | | |
FT | Arsenal U18 Chelsea U18 | 0 1 | | |
FT | Brighton U18 Fulham U18 | 2 0 | | |
FT | West Brom U18 Norwich U18 | 1 2 | | |
FT | Leicester U18 Tottenham U18 | 0 1 | | |
FT | Blackburn U18 Wolverhampton U18 | 0 1 | | |
FT | Nottingham Forest U18 Everton U18 | 3 2 | | |
FT | Stoke City U18 Leeds United U18 | 4 3 | | |
FT | Liverpool U18 Middlesbrough U18 | 6 2 | | |
FT | Sunderland U18 Derby U18 | 1 0 | | |
FT | Southampton U18 Aston Villa U18 | 3 3 | | |
FT | Billericay Town Cray Wanderers | 2 1 | | |
FT | Bishop's Stortford Haringey Borough | 2 1 | | |
FT | Bognor Regis Town AFC Hornchurch | 1 0 | | |
FT | Canvey Island Horsham | 1 3 | | |
FT | Carshalton Athletic Brightlingsea Regent | 2 1 | | |
FT | Corinthian-Casuals Bowers & Pitsea | 4 1 | | |
FT | Enfield Town Folkestone Invicta | 1 1 | | |
FT | Hastings United Aveley | 1 2 | | |
FT | Margate Kingstonian | 1 1 | | |
FT | Wingate & Finchley Lewes | 1 1 | | |
FT | Basildon United Heybridge Swifts | 1 1 | | |
FT | Brentwood Town Felixstowe & Walton United | 1 1 | | |
FT | Bury Town Hashtag United | 1 0 | | |
FT | Coggeshall Town Grays Athletic | 0 0 | | |
FT | East Thurrock United AFC Sudbury | 2 4 | | |
FT | Gorleston New Salamis | 2 3 | | |
FT | Great Wakering Rovers Lowestoft Town | 0 3 | | |
FT | Maldon & Tiptree Tilbury | 0 2 | | |
FT | Stowmarket Town Hullbridge Sports | 4 1 | | |
FT | Witham Town Wroxham | 4 1 | | |
FT | Barton Rovers AFC Dunstable | 0 2 | | |
FT | Berkhamsted Biggleswade | 1 0 | | |
FT | Biggleswade Town Cirencester Town | 0 0 | | |
FT | Harlow Town Aylesbury United | 3 3 | | |
FT | Hertford Town Didcot Town | 3 5 | | |
FT | Highworth Town Hadley | 1 0 | | |
FT | Kidlington FC Romania | 3 0 | | |
FT | Thame Ware | 1 2 | | |
FT | Waltham Abbey AFC Kempston Rovers | 1 2 | | |
FT | Welwyn Garden City Waltham Forest | 0 3 | | |
FT | United of Manchester Atherton Collieries | 1 2 | | |
FT | Guiseley Marine | 0 3 | | |
FT | Hyde United Radcliffe Borough | 1 1 | | |
FT | Lancaster City Nantwich Town | 1 1 | | |
FT | Liversedge Ashton United | 0 1 | | |
FT | Marske United Belper Town | 3 1 | | |
FT | Matlock Town Whitby Town | 1 0 | | |
FT | South Shields Stalybridge Celtic | 2 0 | | |
FT | Stafford Rangers Bamber Bridge | 4 2 | | |
FT | Rylands Gainsborough Trinity | 0 3 | | |
FT | Warrington Town Morpeth Town | 2 0 | | |
FT | Basford United AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 2 1 | | |
FT | Bedford Town Barwell | 3 2 | | |
FT | Coalville Town Alvechurch | 4 1 | | |
FT | Hitchin Town Rushall Olympic | 0 0 | | |
FT | Ilkeston Town Leiston | 2 2 | | |
FT | Mickleover Sports Hednesford Town | 1 1 | | |
FT | Needham Market Bromsgrove Sporting | 0 1 | | |
FT | Nuneaton Town Royston Town | 3 1 | | |
FT | Redditch United Kings Langley | 2 3 | | |
FT | St Ives Town Stratford Town | 5 0 | | |
FT | Stourbridge Tamworth | 1 1 | | |
FT | Staphorst TOGB | 3 0 | | |
FT | USV Hercules Ter Leede | 5 1 | | |
FT | JOS Watergraafsmeer HSV Hoek | 1 3 | | |
FT | OJC Rosmalen Sportlust '46 | 1 2 | | |
FT | Groene Ster Barendrecht | 2 0 | | |
AET | ADO '20 VVOG | 4 3 | | |
FT | DSC Arminia Bielefeld Hamburger SV | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Holstein Kiel Eintracht Braunschweig | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Karlsruher SC Sandhausen | 3 2 | 0 | |
FT | Darmstadt 98 Hansa Rostock | 4 0 | 1 | |
FT | Ingolstadt Saarbrücken | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Elversberg Zwickau | 5 0 | 1 | |
FT | Borussia Dortmund II Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Viktoria Köln Dynamo Dresden | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Verl 1860 München | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bayreuth Osnabrück | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Hamburger SV II Jeddeloh | 2 2 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Kickers Emden Havelse | 1 3 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Holstein Kiel II Teutonia Hamburg | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Drochtersen / Assel Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 1 | 0 | |
FT | Unterhaching Bayern München II | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Vilzing Aubstadt | 2 1 | 0 | |
FT | Türkgücü-Ataspor Würzburger Kickers | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Schweinfurt Wacker Burghausen | 1 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Eichstätt Nürnberg II | 3 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Energie Cottbus Luckenwalde | 3 0 | 1 | |
FT | Chemie Leipzig Altglienicke | 1 2 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Ulm Bahlinger SC | 1 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Astoria Walldorf Wormatia Worms | 1 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Balingen SGV Freiberg | 3 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Aalen Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | TSV Steinbach Mainz 05 II | 0 1 | | |
FT | SV 1919 Straelen Düren Merzenich | 0 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | FC Bocholt Wuppertaler SV | 2 2 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Wattenscheid 09 Fortuna Köln | 3 0 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Rödinghausen Schalke 04 II | 2 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Lippstadt 08 Kaan-Marienborn | 1 4 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Neckarsulmer SU Mutschelbach | 0 2 | | |
FT | Stuttgarter Kickers Nöttingen | 1 1 | 2/2.5 | |
FT | Göppinger SV CfR Pforzheim | 1 0 | | |
FT | Freiburger FC FC Holzhausen | 1 3 | | |
FT | Offenburger FV Ravensburg | 0 0 | | |
FT | Reutlingen Backnang | 2 1 | | |
FT | Hollenbach Villingen | 1 0 | | |
FT | Kornburg Donaustauf | 1 0 | | |
FT | Eintracht Bamberg SC Feucht | 2 2 | | |
FT | Geesdorf Cham | 1 2 | | |
FT | ATSV Erlangen TSV Abtswind | 1 2 | | |
FT | Jahn Regensburg II Weiden | 2 2 | | |
FT | 1860 München II Gundelfingen | 0 0 | | |
FT | Deisenhofen Ingolstadt II | 2 3 | | |
FT | Türkspor Augsburg Kottern | 2 4 | | |
FT | Kirchanschöring Erlbach | 2 1 | | |
FT | Schalding-Heining Memmingen | 5 1 | | |
FT | Nördlingen Landsberg | 0 2 | | |
FT | Woltmershausen Komet Arsten | 2 2 | | |
FT | Blumenthaler SV OSC Bremerhaven | 3 2 | | |
FT | FC Gießen Bayern Alzenau | 2 0 | | |
FT | Eintracht Stadtallendorf FC 1906 Erlensee | 3 1 | | |
FT | Rot-Weiß Hadamar Weidenhausen | 0 1 | | |
FT | SV Steinbach Eintracht Frankfurt II | 1 2 | | |
FT | Baunatal Viktoria Griesheim | 2 0 | | |
FT | Türk Gücü Friedberg Dietkirchen | 4 3 | | |
FT | SV Unter-Flockenbach Waldgirmes | 0 4 | | |
FT | FT Braunschweig Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 1 4 | | |
FT | Eintracht Celle Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf | 3 1 | | |
FT | Spelle-Venhaus Pattensen | 3 1 | | |
FT | Arminia Hannover Gifhorn | 2 2 | | |
FT | RSV Eintracht FSV Optik Rathenow | 4 1 | | |
FT | Dynamo Schwerin Tasmania Berlin | 4 3 | | |
FT | Budissa Bautzen Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 3 3 | | |
FT | Einheit Wernigerode FC Grimma | 0 1 | | |
FT | Einheit Rudolstadt Eilenburg | 3 5 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Bischofswerdaer FV Ludwigsfelder FC | 1 0 | | |
FT | Plauen Union Sandersdorf | 0 1 | | |
FT | Oberlausitz Neugersdorf An der Fahner Höhe | 0 0 | | |
FT | Koblenz Eisbachtal | 3 0 | | |
FT | FV Engers 07 TuS Kirchberg | 7 0 | | |
FT | Dudenhofen Kaiserslautern II | 0 3 | | |
FT | Hertha Wiesbach Arminia Ludwigshafen | 1 1 | | |
FT | TSB Flensburg Pansdorf | 1 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Husumer SV Heider SV | 2 3 | | |
FT | Kilia Kiel Eichede | 0 3 | | |
FT | Dornbreite Lubeck Oldenburger SV | 0 5 | | |
FT | Bövinghausen Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 1 | | |
FT | Preußen Münster II Erndtebrück | 7 1 | | |
FT | Pyunik Shirak | 1 0 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Urartu Van | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Austria Wien Wattens | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Austria Klagenfurt Ried | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Sturm Graz Rheindorf Altach | 4 0 | 1 | |
FT | Rapid Wien II Amstetten | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Sumqayıt คาราบัค | 0 2 | 1.5/2 | |
FT | Sebail Turan | 0 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | MKK-Dnepr Volna | 3 1 | | |
FT | Shakhtyor Petrikov Naftan | 2 2 | | |
FT | Slonim Smorgon | 1 3 | | |
FT | Westerlo Standard Liège | 4 2 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Cercle Brugge Mechelen | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | RFC Seraing Sporting Charleroi | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Union Saint-Gilloise Kortrijk | 2 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Beerschot-Wilrijk Waasland-Beveren | 1 0 | | |
FT | Club Brugge II Standard Liège II | 2 2 | | |
POSTP | Zrinjski Siroki Brijeg | ? ? | | |
FT | Sloboda Tuzla Borac Banja Luka | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Posusje Sloga Doboj | 3 2 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Zeljeznicar Tuzla City | 4 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bratstvo Gracanica GOSK Gabela | 1 2 | | |
FT | Jedinstvo Bihac Radnicki Lukavac | 0 7 | | |
FT | Rudar Kakanj Tomislav | 3 1 | | |
FT | Zvijezda Gradačac Vis Kosova | 4 2 | | |
FT | Gradina Srebrenik Buducnost Banovici | 3 0 | | |
FT | Arda CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Beroe Botev Plovdiv | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Ljubic Prnjavor Famos Vojkovici | 2 0 | | |
FT | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Tekstilac Derventa | 2 0 | | |
FT | Rudar Prijedor Laktasi | 2 1 | | |
FT | Zvijezda '09 Brgule Kozara Gradiska | 1 1 | | |
FT | Podrinje Janja Omarska | 5 1 | | |
FT | Sloboda Novi Grad Modrica | 3 0 | | |
FT | Sportist Svoge Etar | 0 0 | | |
FT | Belasitsa Vitosha Bistritsa | 0 1 | | |
FT | FK Minyor Pernik Montana | 0 0 | | |
FT | Spartak Pleven Dobrudzha 1919 | 3 1 | | |
FT | Maritsa Plovdiv Sozopol | 3 0 | | |
FT | Dunav 2010 Yantra 1919 | 0 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Gorica Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 2 | 0 | |
FT | ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ Hajduk Split | 4 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Orijent 1919 Solin | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Dubrava Zagreb Vukovar | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bijelo Brdo Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Cibalia Kustošija | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Dugopolje Croatia Zmijavci | 0 2 | 1 | |
FT | Baník Ostrava Zlín | 3 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Teplice Bohemians 1905 | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | Zbrojovka Brno Mladá Boleslav | 3 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Hradec Králové Viktoria Plzeň | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Třinec Dukla Praha | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Slavia Praha II Sparta Praha II | 4 2 | 0 | |
FT | Vyškov Táborsko | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Chrudim Vysočina Jihlava | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Vlašim Lisen | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | FC Helsingør Hvidovre | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Nykøbing Vendsyssel | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Legion Nõmme Kalju | 1 2 | 1.5/2 | |
FT | Flora Trans | 1 1 | 2 | |
FT | Tallinna Kalev Tammeka | 2 5 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Inter Turku VPS | 1 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Ilves Honka | 0 4 | 1 | |
FT | KPV PK-35 | 1 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | EIF PIF | 4 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | แก็งก็อง Paris | 0 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | เม็ตซ์ วาล็องเซียนส์ | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Annecy Laval | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | Sochaux อาเมียงส์ | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bastia Grenoble Foot 38 | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | ดิฌง ก็อง | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | นีมส์ Rodez | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Le Havre Pau | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | บอร์กโดซ์ Niort | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Kecskemeti TE Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Újpest Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Vestri Fylkir | 0 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Höttur / Huginn Reynir | 5 0 | | |
FT | ÍR Víkingur Ólafsvík | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Njardvík Fjardabyggd / Leiknir | 3 1 | | |
FT | Maccabi Bnei Raina Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Hadera | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Hapoel Katamon Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2 0 | 0 | |
FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv Beitar Jerusalem | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Cittadella Pisa | 4 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Como กายารี่ | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Palermo Perugia | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Shkupi Makedonija | 2 1 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Dacia-Buiucani Sfîntul Gheorghe | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Zimbru CSF Bălți | 0 3 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Ballymena United Glenavon | 2 2 | 0 | |
FT | Carrick Rangers Newry City AFC | 2 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Coleraine Cliftonville | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Crusaders Dungannon Swifts | 5 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Annagh United Knockbreda | 2 0 | | |
FT | Ballyclare Comrades Ballinamallard United | 0 0 | | |
FT | Dundela Institute | 1 0 | | |
FT | H&W Welders Ards | 0 2 | | |
FT | Loughgall Warrenpoint Town | 2 0 | | |
FT | Newington Youth Dergview | 4 1 | | |
FT | Aalesund Haugesund | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Cracovia Kraków Piast Gliwice | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Górnik Zabrze Stal Mielec | 1 3 | 1 | |
FT | Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Płock | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | SKRA Częstochowa Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Tychy 71 Wisła Kraków | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Odra Opole Resovia Rzeszów | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Casa Pia เบนฟิกา | 0 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | สปอร์ติงลิสบอน Rio Ave | 3 0 | 2 | |
FT | Sporting Covilhã Feirense | 0 2 | 0 | |
FT | Torreense Nacional | 0 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Estrela Amadora Farense | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | UTA Arad Universitatea Cluj | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Petrolul 52 Rapid Bucuresti | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก Krylya Sovetov | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | เซนิต ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก | 2 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Dinamo Moskva คราสโนดาร์ | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT | Veles Ufa | 0 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Volga Ulyanovsk KAMAZ | 0 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Shinnik Rodina Moskva | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Aberdeen Motherwell | 2 3 | 1 | |
FT | Livingston Hibernian | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์ St. Johnstone | 4 0 | 2 | |
FT | St. Mirren Ross County | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Ayr United Hamilton Academical | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Inverness CT Cove Rangers | 4 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Queen's Park Partick Thistle | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Raith Rovers Greenock Morton | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Alloa Athletic Edinburgh City | 2 4 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Clyde Kelty Hearts | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Falkirk Peterhead | 3 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Queen of the South Airdrieonians | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Dunfermline Athletic Montrose | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Albion Rovers East Fife | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | Dumbarton Annan Athletic | 4 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Forfar Athletic Elgin City | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Stirling Albion Stenhousemuir | 3 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Stranraer Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 2 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Napredak Bačka Topola | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Kolubara Vojvodina | 2 2 | 1.5 | |
FT | เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา Voždovac | 4 0 | 3 | |
FT | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica Inđija | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | IMT Novi Beograd Jedinstvo Ub | 2 1 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Žilina Zlaté Moravce | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Ružomberok Trenčín | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Komárno Futura Humenne | 0 0 | | |
FT | Tatran Prešov Petržalka akadémia | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Mura Tabor Sežana | 2 2 | 1.5 | |
FT | Koper Radomlje | 5 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Dob Beltinci | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bilje Bistrica | 2 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Primorje Fužinar | 1 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | Rogaška Aluminij | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | เออิบาร์ เตเนริเฟ | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Mirandés เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | เลกาเนส เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | พัลมาส เรอัลซาราโกซา | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Helsingborg Sirius | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | Dalkurd Örgryte | 1 2 | 0 | |
FT | Jönköpings Södra Halmstad | 0 5 | 1 | |
FT | Stockholm Internazionale Sollentuna | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Lund Tvååker | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Lindome Åtvidaberg | 4 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Oskarshamns AIK Torns | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Vänersborgs IF Ängelholm | 0 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Sion Grasshopper | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | St. Gallen Luzern | 4 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy FC Schaffhausen | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Kayserispor İstanbulspor | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | กาลาตาซาราย Giresunspor | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Adana Demirspor Sivasspor | 3 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Manisa BBSK Boluspor | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Rizespor Keçiörengücü | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Gençlerbirliği Altınordu | 3 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Eyüpspor Denizlispor | 1 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Cardiff MU Connah's Quay | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Haverfordwest County Caernarfon Town | 1 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Newtown The New Saints | 0 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Pontypridd Town AFC Flint Town United | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | Patronato San Lorenzo | 3 2 | 0 | |
FT | Rosario Central Barracas Central | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Defensa y Justicia Tigre | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Lanús Independiente | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | River Plate Newell's Old Boys | 4 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Sacachispas Belgrano | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Quilmes Flandria | 1 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Deportivo Maipú Temperley | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Instituto Deportivo Riestra | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Goiás Avaí | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Corinthians Palmeiras | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Cuiabá Juventude | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Brusque Ponte Preta | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bahia Ituano | 2 0 | 1 | |
FT | Operário PR Sampaio Corrêa | 1 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Vasco da Gama Tombense | 3 1 | 1 | |
FT | Sport Recife CSA | 4 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Cruzeiro Chapecoense | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Guarani Náutico | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | CRB Grêmio | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | EC São José Altos | 4 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Campinense Volta Redonda | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Confiança FC Atlético Cearense | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Vitória Brasil de Pelotas | 3 1 | 1 | |
FT | Botafogo SP Remo | 2 1 | 0 | |
FT | Manaus Mirassol | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Figueirense ABC | 2 1 | 1 | |
FT | Aparecidense Botafogo PB | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Ferroviário Ypiranga Erechim | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Paysandu Floresta | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Coquimbo Unido Cobresal | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Audax Italiano เอฟเวอร์ตัน | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Curicó Unido Universidad Chile | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Santiago Morning Deportes Temuco | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Fernández Vial Univ. Concepción | 2 3 | 0 | |
FT | Atlético Bucaramanga Unión Magdalena | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Cortuluá Alianza Petrolera | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Santa Fe Deportes Tolima | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bogotá Barranquilla | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Deportes Quindío Fortaleza CEIF | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Llaneros Boca Juniors de Cali | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Herediano Sporting San José | 4 2 | 1 | |
FT | Mushuc Runa Orense | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Independiente del Valle Gualaceo | 2 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | 9 de Octubre Aucas | 1 2 | 0 | |
FT | Santa Lucia Comunicaciones | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Municipal Malacateco | 4 1 | 1 | |
FT | Comunicaciones II Aurora | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Suchitepéquez San Juan | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Necaxa มอนเตอร์เรย์ | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Tijuana Puebla | 3 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | León Mazatlán | 0 3 | 1 | |
POSTP | Real Estelí Diriangén | ? ? | | |
FT | Libertad Sol de América | 4 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Guaireña 12 de Octubre | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Sporting Cristal Carlos Stein | 3 2 | 2 | |
FT | Carlos Mannucci Universidad San Martín | 3 2 | 1 | |
FT | Ayacucho ADT | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | Deportivo Coopsol Comerciantes Unidos | 0 0 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Rentistas Danubio | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Peñarol Albion | 2 0 | 1 | |
FT | Uruguay Montevideo Rampla Juniors | 0 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | Juventud La Luz | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Villa Española Atenas | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Central Español Sud América | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์ ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้ | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | ซินซินนาติ แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน ชิคาโก ไฟร์ | 4 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Colorado Springs El Paso Locomotive | 4 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | Orange County Phoenix Rising | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Hartford Athletic Indy Eleven | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds Memphis 901 | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Atlanta United II Miami FC II | 0 2 | 1 | |
FT | Louisville City Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Detroit City Oakland Roots | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Marumo Gallants FC Golden Arrows | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Stellenbosch Royal AM | 3 1 | 0 | |
FT | Mamelodi Sundowns Kaizer Chiefs | 4 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Richards Bay Sekhukhune United | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | AmaZulu Cape Town City | 2 1 | 0 | |
FT | Zob Ahan Persepolis | 0 0 | | |
FT | Foolad Sanat Naft | 0 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Gol Gohar Tractor Sazi | 2 1 | | |
FT | Shabab Al Ordon Al Faysali | 0 2 | 1 | |
FT | Aqaba Al Jazeera | 2 0 | 0 | |
FT | Henan Jianye Meizhou Hakka | 0 1 | 1 | |
FT | Guangzhou R&F Wuhan Yangtze | 0 5 | 0.5 | |
POSTP | Changchun Yatai Chengdu Rongcheng | ? ? | | |
POSTP | Shanghai Shenhua Shandong Luneng | ? ? | | |
FT | Nanjing City Sichuan | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Guangxi Baoyun Shaanxi Chang'an | 0 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Jiangxi Liansheng | 1 3 | 1 | |
FT | BIT Suzhou Dongwu | 0 2 | 1 | |
FT | Ulsan Daegu | 4 0 | 1 | |
FT | Incheon United Jeonbuk Motors | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Pocheon Gyeongju HNP | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Paju Citizen Busan Transportation | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Gimhae City Daejeon Korail | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Dangjin Citizen Hwaseong | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Kelantan PDRM | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Johor Darul Ta'zim II Perak | 1 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | MISC Negeri Sembilan | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Terengganu Selangor United | 1 0 | 1/1.5 | |
FT | Melaka United Pahang | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Binh Duong Sai Gon | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Nam Dinh Song Lam Nghe An | 0 1 | 0 | |
FT | Hue Phu Dong | 0 0 | | |
FT | Công An Nhân Dân Sanna Khanh Hoa | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Bình Phước Phú Thọ | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Braintree Town Havant & Waterlooville | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
SUSP | Chippenham Town Chelmsford City | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | Concord Rangers Taunton Town | 1 0 | 0 | |
FT | Dartford Cheshunt | 2 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Dover Athletic Hungerford Town | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Eastbourne Borough Bath City | 3 4 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Farnborough Dulwich Hamlet | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Hampton & Richmond Hemel Hempstead Town | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Slough Town Tonbridge Angels | 1 1 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | St Albans City Oxford City | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Welling United Worthing | 2 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | Weymouth Ebbsfleet United | 2 3 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Sportivo Italiano Berazategui | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Atlas Claypole | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Juventud Unida G. Argentino Rosario | 1 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Deportivo Paraguayo Yupanqui | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Mercedes Centro Español | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Santa Cruz Bolívar | 1 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | The Strongest Atlético Palmaflor | 1 1 | 2 | |
FT | Guabirá Independiente Petrolero | 1 1 | 1 | |
FT | Vénus Hienghene Sport | 4 0 | | |
FT | Etoile de Faimes FC Du Geer | 0 2 | | |
FT | Spartak Varna II Volov Shumen | 1 0 | | |
FT | Sportist General Toshevo Botev Novi Pazar | 5 1 | | |
FT | Chernomorets Balchik Dorostol | 4 1 | | |
FT | Septemvri Tervel Lokomotiv Ruse | 5 1 | | |
FT | Baník Sokolov Admira Praha | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Motorlet Praha Karlovy Vary | 1 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Mlada Boleslav II Benesov | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Králův Dvůr Prestice | 4 1 | | |
FT | Sokol Hostoun České Budějovice II | 1 2 | 1 | |
FT | Kolín Banik Sous | 6 0 | | |
FT | Jiskra Domažlice Povltava FA | 4 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Ústí nad Labem Přepeře | 2 2 | | |
FT | Sokol Živanice Sokol Zápy | 2 2 | | |
FT | Slovan Velvary Teplice II | 0 1 | | |
FT | Hanácká Banik Ostrava II | 2 0 | | |
FT | Slovan Rosice Frydlant | 5 1 | | |
FT | Vítkovice Hodonín-Šardice | 0 1 | | |
FT | Příbram II Otava Katovice | 2 2 | | |
FT | Aritma Praha Slavoj Český Krumlov | 1 1 | | |
FT | Komárov Jiskra Domažlice II | 1 0 | | |
FT | Spartak Sobeslav Hořovicko | 4 0 | | |
FT | Doubravka Petřín Plzeň | 3 3 | | |
FT | Horni Briza Rokycany | 1 4 | | |
FT | Klatovy Tochovice | 2 1 | | |
FT | Štětí Kosmonosy | 1 4 | | |
FT | Neratovice-Byškovice Kladno | 0 2 | | |
FT | Újezd Praha 4 Olympie Brezova | 4 3 | | |
FT | Hvězda Cheb Arsenal Česká Lípa | 1 2 | | |
FT | Český Brod Sokol Libiš | 2 4 | | |
FT | Slaný Chomutov | 0 1 | | |
FT | Louny Meteor Praha | 3 2 | | |
FT | FK Brandys nad Labem Náchod | 1 0 | | |
FT | Letohrad Benatky nad Jizerou | 0 2 | | |
FT | Vysoke Myto Slovan Liberec II | 1 2 | | |
FT | Trutnov Velke Hamry | 1 1 | | |
FT | Dobrovice Chrudim II | 1 1 | | |
FT | Sternberk Skaštice | 3 1 | | |
FT | Viktorie Přerov Nove Sady | 1 2 | | |
FT | HFK Olomouc Slavičín | 2 5 | | |
FT | FC Vsetin Šumperk | 4 0 | | |
FT | Humpolec TJ Tatran Bohunice | 0 2 | | |
FT | Velka Bites Žďár nad Sázavou | 0 0 | | |
FT | GVI Herstedøster | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | B 1908 Gørslev | 0 2 | | |
FT | Karlslunde Greve | 1 0 | | |
FT | Herlev Slagelse B&I | 3 4 | | |
FT | Otterup B 1909 | 1 1 | | |
FT | Tarup-Paarup Brabrand II | 4 0 | | |
FT | Hedensted B 1913 | 1 0 | | |
FT | Odder Aarhus Fremad II | 1 0 | | |
FT | Viby Vejgaard B | 0 0 | | |
FT | Norresundby VRI | 2 2 | | |
FT | Djursland Kjellerup | 3 1 | | |
FT | AaB II ASA Aarhus | 1 1 | | |
FT | PKKU PPJ | 3 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | EPS Jazz | 3 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | Reipas KäPa | 1 2 | | |
FT | LaPa JIPPO | 0 4 | | |
FT | MuSa I-Kissat | 2 3 | | |
FT | SalPa Honka Akatemia | 4 0 | | |
FT | HJS Akatemia GrIFK | 2 1 | | |
FT | OTP Kraft | 0 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Sotra Vard | 5 2 | 0 | |
FT | Ullern Staal Jørpeland | 8 0 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Arendal Ørn Horten | 3 2 | | |
FT | Moss Notodden | 3 1 | | |
FT | Odd II Kvik Halden | 0 1 | | |
FT | Bærum Ullensaker / Kisa | 0 4 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Gjøvik-Lyn Brattvåg | 3 6 | 0.5 | |
FT | Alta Asker | 2 1 | 0.5/1 | |
FT | Śląsk Wrocław II Olimpia Elbląg | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Stomil Olsztyn Polkowice | 2 1 | | |
FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg Radunia Stężyca | 0 2 | 0/0.5 | |
FT | Radnički Svilajnac FK Toplicanin Prokuplje | 5 1 | | |
CANCL | Jedinstvo Paraćin Timok | 0 0 | | |
FT | Dunav Prahovo Dubocica | 1 1 | | |
FT | Pčinja Trgovište Brzi Brod | 0 0 | | |
FT | Timočanin Meševo | 2 1 | | |
FT | Mačva 1929 Polet Ljubić | 1 3 | | |
FT | Priboj Budućnost Arilje | 1 1 | | |
FT | Budučnost Krušik Radjevac Krupanj | 1 2 | | |
POSTP | Sušica Mihajlovac 1934 | ? ? | | |
FT | Tutin Takovo | 0 0 | | |
FT | Real Podunavci Sloga Požega | 0 1 | | |
FT | Semendrija 1924 Sloga Bajina Basta | 1 0 | | |
FT | Borac Čačak Mladi Radnik | 3 0 | | |
FT | Nové Mesto nad Váhom Vrakuňa | 5 2 | | |
FT | Castkovce Hamsik Academy | 1 0 | | |
FT | Inter Bratislava Galanta | 1 3 | | |
FT | OFK Malzenice Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 3 0 | | |
FT | Kalna n. Hronom Sereď | 0 2 | | |
FT | Stenungsund Vänersborgs FK | 1 3 | 1 | |
FT | Kumla Mjolby | 0 1 | | |
FT | Angered BK Yxhult | 1 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | Karlslund Herrestads | 5 0 | 1 | |
CANCL | Akropolis Gute | 0 0 | | |
FT | Sandvikens AIK Stocksund | 2 1 | | |
FT | Skiljebo Hudiksvall | 0 3 | | |
FT | Kvarnsveden Uppsala | 1 0 | | |
FT | Bergnasets Sund | 1 3 | 1 | |
FT | IFK Östersund Kiruna FF | 1 0 | | |
FT | IFK Luleå Ytterhogdal | 4 1 | 3 | |
FT | Boden Umeå FC Akademi | 6 0 | | |
FT | Friska Viljor Storfors | 2 0 | 2 | |
FT | Sandviks Gottne IF | 1 1 | | |
FT | Algarna Skellefteå | 0 5 | | |
FT | Högsby Rosengård | 0 0 | | |
FT | IFK Hässleholm Asarum | 2 3 | | |
FT | Ariana Österlen | 2 1 | | |
FT | Karlskrona Kristianstad | 2 1 | | |
FT | Karlberg Lidingö | 2 0 | | |
FT | Huddinge Smedby | 6 2 | | |
FT | Nyköping Värmbols | 4 1 | | |
FT | Onsala Tölö | 1 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Jacobinense Itabuna | 2 2 | | |
FT | Talleres Remedios Dock Sud | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Defensores Unidos UAI Urquiza | 2 1 | 0 | |
FT | Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Armenio | 0 0 | 0 | |
FT | Acassuso Fénix | 0 0 | | |
FT | Cañuelas Comunicaciones | 0 4 | 0.5 | |
FT | CDJU Gualeguaychu Sportivo Belgrano | 1 1 | 0 | |
FT | Crucero del Norte Defensores Belgrano VR | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Huracán Las Heras Independiente Chivilcoy | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Ciudad de Bolívar Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Boca Unidos Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 3 | 0 | |
FT | Naga World Boeung Ket | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Cambodia Tiger Visakha | 2 5 | 1.5 | |
FT | Svay Rieng Kirivong Sok Sen Chey | 10 0 | | |
FT | National Defense Phnom Penh Crown | 0 1 | | |
FT | Labasa Nadi | 1 2 | | |
FT | Jeonnam Dragons Anyang | 2 2 | 0 | |
FT | Ansan Greeners Gwangju | 0 0 | 1 | |
FT | Bucheon 1995 Seoul E. | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Pine Hills Univ. Queensland | 5 0 | 1 | |
FT | Western Spirit Bayside United | 3 2 | 2 | |
FT | The Gap Acacia Ridge | 3 0 | 1 | |
FT | Belconnen United Gungahlin | 2 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | Canberra Olympic Woden Weston | 2 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Cooma Tigers O'Connor Knights | 2 2 | 0.5 | |
FT_PEN | Sydney Olympic Manly United | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Internacional U20 Flamengo RJ U20 | 1 1 | | |
FT | Sao Paulo U20 Atletico-PR U20 | 3 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Grobiņa Skanste | 2 0 | | |
FT | FS Jelgava Metta / LU | 2 1 | | |
05:00 | Horseed Banadir | ? ? | | |
FT | Sahafi Elman | 0 1 | | |
FT | Floreat Athena Sorrento | 3 1 | 0 | |
FT | Balcatta Cockburn City | 0 3 | 0.5 | |
FT | Stirling Lions Inglewood United | 1 0 | 1 | |
FT | Perth Gwelup Croatia SC | 2 0 | 1.5 | |
FT | South Hobart Glenorchy Knights | 5 3 | 1 | |
FT | Olympia Warriors Devonport City | 0 4 | 3 | |
FT | Viktoria Köln U19 Bochum U19 | 0 2 | | |
FT | RW Essen U19 Borussia M'gladbach U19 | 1 1 | | |
FT | Freiburg U19 Unterhaching U19 | 1 1 | | |
FT | Ingolstadt U19 Stuttgart U19 | 0 2 | | |
FT | Bayern U19 1860 München U19 | 4 1 | | |
FT | Hertha U19 RB Leipzig U19 | 4 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Mainz U19 Hoffenheim U19 | 4 0 | | |
FT | Wolfsburg U19 Hannover U19 | 1 1 | 0.5 | |
FT | Preussen Munster U19 Dusseldorf U19 | 0 2 | 0.5 | |
FT | Heidenheim U19 Astoria Walldorf U19 | 1 1 | | |
FT | St. Pauli U19 Hansa Rostock U19 | 3 1 | | |
FT | Sportowa Czwórka Radom W Czarni Sosnowiec W | 0 4 | 4 | |
FT | Śląsk Wrocław W Leczna W | 1 2 | | |
FT | Medyk Konin W Pogoń Szczecin W | 0 2 | | |
FT | Pogoń Tczew W Bydgoszcz W | 1 3 | | |
FT | UKS SMS Lodz W Akademia Piłkarska LG | 2 0 | | |
FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 Jihlava U19 | 0 5 | | |
FT | Sigma Olomouc U19 Ostrava U19 | 3 0 | 1 | |
FT | Plzen U19 Hradec Kralove U19 | 4 1 | 1.5 | |
FT | Sparta Praha U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 | 3 0 | 2 | |
FT | Slovacko U19 FK Pardubice U19 | 0 0 | 0.5 | |
FT | Dukla Prague U19 Karvina U19 | 2 2 | | |
FT | Cracovia U19 Lech Poznan U19 | 1 3 | | |
FT | Legnica U19 Korona Kielce U19 | 0 2 | | |
FT | Escola Varsovia U19 Pogon Szczecin U19 | 1 0 | | |
FT | Zaglebie U19 Wisla U19 | 2 5 | | |
FT | Lechia Gdańsk U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 1 1 | | |
FT | Polonia W. U19 Arka Gdynia U19 | 1 0 | | |
FT | San Francisco Azuero | 5
|