ช่องสำรอง

บอลเริ่มถ่ายทอดภายใน

โปรแกรมกีฬาวัน

UEFA Champions League

เอซี โอโมเนีย
 23:00 ดูบอลสด
 ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
เอชเจเค เฮลซิงกิ
 23:00 ดูบอลสด
 มัลโม่
ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์
 23:00 ดูบอลสด
 ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์

Japan J-League

กัมบะ โอซะกะ
 17:00
 โออิตะ ตรินิต้า

UEFA Champions League Qualifying

ชัลกิริส เค
 00:00 ดูบอลสด
 เฟเรนซ์วารอซี่

Friendly กระชับมิตร

เบซิคตัส เจเค
 23:00 ดูบอลสด
 อิสตันบูล บาซาคเซฮีร์
ลาซิโอ้
 23:00 ดูบอลสด
 ปาโดว่า
กรานาดา
 00:00 ดูบอลสด
 เอสปันญ่อล
แมนเชสเตอร์ซิตี้
 01:00 ดูบอลสด
 เพรสตัน นอร์ทเอนด์
เซบิยา
 01:00 ดูบอลสด
 ปารีส แซงต์ แชร์กแมง
เอเอฟซี บอร์นมัธ
 01:45
 เชลซี

Brazil Serie B

โบตาโฟโก้
 07:30
 อลาโกเอโน่

Belgium Jupiler League

เบียร์ช็อต วีเอ
 01:00 ดูบอลสด
  เซอร์เคิล บรูช เคเอสวี

China Super League

ฉงชิ่ง ลี่ฟาน
 17:00
  กว่างโจว ซิตี้
ชิงเต่า เอฟซี
 17:00
 เชินเจิ้น
กว่างโจว
 19:00
 ซานตง ลู่เนิ่ง ไท่ซาน
Henan Songshan Longmen
 19:00
 Cangzhou Mighty Lions

Morocco Botola Pro

โมเกร็บ เตโตอัน
 01:30
 อาร์เอส เบอร์กาเน
Khemis Zemamra
 01:30
 Rapide Oued Zem
FUS Rabat
 01:30
 Chabab Mohammedia
Youssoufia Berrechid
 01:30
 Ittihad Tanger

Sweden Superettan

ออสเตอร์ ไอเอฟ
 00:00 ดูบอลสด
 ยอนโคปิ้งส์ โซดร้า
เฮลซิงบอร์ก
 00:00 ดูบอลสด
 ฟัลเคนเบิร์กส

USA USL

Loudoun United
 06:00
 Charleston Battery
Las Vegas Lights
 09:30
 Orange County

Colombia Liga Aguila

ลา อีคูดัด
 08:05
 เดปอร์ติโบ ปาสโต้

Peru Copa Bicentenario

Sporting Cristal
 06:31
 Carlos Manucci

China Jia League

Chengdu Rongcheng
 15:30
  Zibo Cuju
Jiangxi Beidamen
 19:00
 Shaanxi Changan

Chile Primera Division

ออแด็กซ์ อิตาเลียโน่
 06:00
 เอฟเวอร์ตัน เด วีน่า เดล มาร์

Mexico Liga de Expansion

ตลัซกาลา
 05:00
 โดราโดส
Venados
 07:05
 Celaya
Cimarrones de Sonora
 09:05
 Tapatio

โอลิมปิก : วอลเลย์บอลชาย

แคนาดา
 07:00
 อิหร่าน
สหรัฐอเมริกา
 09:05
 ตูนิเซีย

Europa Conference League Qualifying

Inter Escaldes
 22:45
 Teuta
บูดัคโนส ปอดโกริก้า
 01:00 ดูบอลสด
 ตอร์ชาฟน์
ฮิเบอร์เนี่ยน
 01:00 ดูบอลสด
 โฟลโกเร่/ฟัลชาโน่

Malaysia. Super League

เประ
 20:00
 กัวลาลัมเปอร์

โอลิมปิกเกมส์

นิวซีแลนด์ (ญ)
 15:00
 สวีเดน (ญ)
สหรัฐอเมริกา (ญ)
 15:00
 ออสเตรเลีย (ญ)
แคนาดา (ญ)
 18:00
 สหราชอาณาจักร (ญ)
ชิลี (ญ)
 18:00
 ญี่ปุ่น (ญ)
บราซิล (ญ)
 18:30
 แซมเบีย (ญ)
เนเธอร์แลนด์ (ญ)
 18:30
 จีน (ญ)

Brazil Cup

คริคูม่า
 05:14
 ฟลูมิเนนเซ่
วิตอเรีย
 07:30
 เกรมิโอ

Argentina Liga Profesional

Huracan
 02:30
 Colon Santa Fe
อัลโดซิวี่
 04:45
 ราซิ่ง คลับ
โบคา จูเนียร์ส
 07:00
 ซาน ลอเรนโซ่

โอลิมปิก : วอลเลย์บอลหญิง

ญี่ปุ่น (ญ)
 12:20
 เซอร์เบีย (ญ)
อิตาลี (ญ)
 14:25
 ตุรกี (ญ)